WilderResults - Unofficial Live Results - Live Feed from FinishLynx
1 | 1 | 1 | Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School | 3200 | 10:23:59.7200 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 9:42.296 | ||||||
2 | 20 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 9:56.215 | ||||||
3 | 4 | duPont Manual | DUMA A | 9:57.499 | ||||||
4 | 3 | Lafayette | LAFA A | 10:06.663 | ||||||
5 | 5 | Alter | ALTE A | 10:16.835 | ||||||
6 | 9 | Sacred Heart Academy | SAHE A | 10:20.023 | ||||||
7 | 8 | Assumption | ASSU A | 10:21.431 | ||||||
8 | 17 | Franklin County | FRCO A | 10:38.911 | ||||||
9 | 6 | Eastern | EAST A | 10:41.075 | ||||||
10 | 7 | Male | MALE A | 10:41.739 | ||||||
11 | 2 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 10:45.693 | ||||||
12 | 11 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN A | 11:03.521 | ||||||
13 | 12 | Martha Layne Collins | COLL A | 11:10.009 | ||||||
14 | 13 | North Hardin | NHAR A | 11:18.798 | ||||||
15 | 15 | Christian Educational Consorti | CEC A | 11:33.604 | ||||||
16 | 16 | Atherton | ATHE A | 11:55.594 | ||||||
17 | 10 | Dixie Heights | DIXI A | 12:07.764 | ||||||
18 | 18 | Central | CENT A | 12:56.635 | ||||||
14 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | ||||||||
19 | Fort Knox | FTKN A |
2 | 1 | 1 | Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School | 3200 | 10:40:20.8942 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX A | 8:13.093 | ||||||
2 | 3 | Male | MALE A | 8:17.764 | ||||||
3 | 17 | New Albany High School | NALB A | 8:23.924 | ||||||
4 | 2 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 8:24.282 | ||||||
5 | 19 | Trinity (Louisville) | TRIN A | 8:28.858 | ||||||
6 | 4 | Eastern | EAST A | 8:30.460 | ||||||
7 | 23 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 8:32.102 | ||||||
8 | 11 | Lafayette | LAFA A | 8:35.894 | ||||||
9 | 9 | North Hardin | NHAR A | 8:37.102 | ||||||
10 | 1 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX B | 8:42.422 | ||||||
11 | 8 | Butler | BUTL A | 8:42.884 | ||||||
12 | 7 | North Oldham | NOLD A | 8:52.578 | ||||||
13 | 12 | Louisville Collegiate | LCOL A | 9:08.416 | ||||||
14 | 14 | Madison Central | MADC A | 9:13.172 | ||||||
15 | 20 | Louisville Ballard | BALL A | 9:23.360 | ||||||
16 | 24 | Atherton | ATHE A | 9:31.768 | ||||||
17 | 18 | South Oldham | SOLD A | 9:46.559 | ||||||
18 | 21 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 10:12.335 | ||||||
19 | 16 | Western Hills | WHIL A | 10:27.479 | ||||||
5 | Bullitt Central HS | BUCE A | ||||||||
10 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A | ||||||||
13 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | ||||||||
25 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | ||||||||
26 | Fairdale | FAIR A | ||||||||
DQ | 22 | Christian Educational Consorti | CEC A |
3 | 1 | 1 | Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School | 100 | 11:09:11.7429 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Cleaver | Trinity | Male | 15.875 | |||||
2 | 3 | Howard | Journey | New Albany High School | 16.249 | |||||
3 | 5 | Hopkins | Emma | Dixie Heights | 16.485 | |||||
4 | 6 | Phillips | Arielle | Jeffersonville High School | 16.513 | |||||
5 | 2 | Grady | Katelyn | Silver Creek High School | 17.379 | |||||
6 | 1 | Kantar | Holland | Lafayette | 17.944 | |||||
7 | 7 | Enlow | Haven | Floyd Central High School | 18.410 | |||||
8 | 8 | Duncan | Kendall | Central | 18.964 |
3 | 1 | 2 | Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School | 100 | 11:11:31.3071 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Antoni | Keira | Paul Dunbar | 17.115 | |||||
2 | 6 | Ellis | Laken | Franklin County | 17.405 | |||||
3 | 5 | Allen | Aliyah | Eastern | 17.759 | |||||
4 | 2 | Day | Natalie | Silver Creek High School | 17.851 | |||||
5 | 7 | Douglas | Jayla | Central | 17.905 | |||||
6 | 8 | Neathamer | Karli | Floyd Central High School | 18.417 | |||||
7 | 1 | Schneider | Alexandria | Ohio County | 18.935 | |||||
4 | Ferguson | Sarah | Lafayette |
3 | 1 | 3 | Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School | 100 | 11:13:44.1096 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Powell | Isabelle | Franklin County | 18.022 | |||||
2 | 7 | Paul | Madeline | Paul Dunbar | 19.864 | |||||
3 | 1 | Jewell | Maggie | Eastern | 20.072 | |||||
4 | 5 | Dolan | Tandem | Bullitt Central HS | 20.094 | |||||
5 | 6 | Watkins | Emma | Oldham County | 20.508 | |||||
6 | 2 | Moore | Jocelyn | Dixie Heights | 20.616 | |||||
3 | Dennison | Savannah | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
8 | Determann | Katie | Assumption |
3 | 1 | 4 | Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School | 100 | 11:15:43.2244 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | O'Leary | Meaghan | Oldham County | 20.100 | |||||
2 | 3 | Miller | Justice | Pleasure Ridge Park | 20.564 | |||||
3 | 4 | Bensenhaver | Stella | Assumption | 21.168 | |||||
4 | 5 | Michels | Alexis | South Oldham | 26.036 | |||||
1 | Turner | Mackenzie | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
2 | Tolliver | O'Mara | Western Hills | |||||||
6 | Jones | Amaya | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
7 | Bryant | Taquaria | North Hardin |
3 | 1 | 5 | Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School | 100 | 11:17:36.5789 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Staebler | Hayden | Louisville Ballard | 20.430 | |||||
2 | 7 | Downs | Cecilia | Christian Educational Consorti | 22.526 | |||||
1 | Woods | Tyla | North Hardin | |||||||
2 | Gan | Melody | Fort Knox | |||||||
3 | Potter | Shukura | Pleasure Ridge Park | |||||||
5 | Gasper | Leilanikai | Fort Knox | |||||||
6 | Ditch | Sophie | Christian Educational Consorti |
4 | 1 | 1 | Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School | 110 | 11:22:03.1454 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Paul | Mario | Paul Dunbar | 14.605 | |||||
2 | 4 | Brown | Darius | duPont Manual | 14.679 | |||||
3 | 3 | Williams | Hasani | Central | 15.119 | |||||
4 | 7 | Brown | Khol | New Albany High School | 15.269 | |||||
5 | 2 | Washington | Dion | Male | 15.375 | |||||
6 | 6 | Gambrel | Dirk | Madison Central | 15.451 | |||||
7 | 1 | Wright | Wenkers | Floyd Central High School | 15.893 | |||||
8 | 8 | Pruitt | Xzavier | New Albany High School | 15.903 |
4 | 1 | 2 | Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School | 110 | 11:25:43.0892 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Anthony | Vinny | Male | 15.712 | |||||
2 | 6 | Adams | Javon | Lafayette | 16.604 | |||||
3 | 1 | Marsh | Jack | St. Xavier(Lou) | 17.386 | |||||
4 | 3 | Chodyniecki | Joshua | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 18.706 | |||||
5 | 2 | Lucas | Ryan | Silver Creek High School | 20.516 | |||||
5 | Morrison | Amarion | North Hardin | |||||||
7 | Ayre | Jack | Trinity (Louisville) | |||||||
8 | Palmer | Elijah | North Hardin |
4 | 1 | 3 | Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School | 110 | 11:28:45.2625 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Cox | Hayden | North Oldham | 16.707 | |||||
2 | 3 | Illunga | Emmanuel | Paul Dunbar | 18.061 | |||||
3 | 2 | Horton | Kameron | Louisville Ballard | 18.065 | |||||
4 | 5 | Martens | Cole | Martha Layne Collins | 18.361 | |||||
5 | 4 | Fletcher | Sam | Floyd Central High School | 18.369 | |||||
6 | 6 | McDade | Donovan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 20.623 | |||||
7 | 7 | Bass | Clinton | St. Xavier(Lou) | 20.929 | |||||
8 | 1 | Coleman | Christian | St. Xavier(Lou) | 23.411 |
4 | 1 | 4 | Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School | 110 | 11:30:38.2904 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Arroyo | Conner | Eastern | 19.957 | |||||
2 | 8 | Johnson | Adrian | Central | 19.967 | |||||
3 | 6 | Agbola | Ayodeji | duPont Manual | 20.357 | |||||
4 | 1 | Wilson | Dylan | Oldham County | 21.423 | |||||
5 | 7 | Wilkerson | Nathaniel | Christian Educational Consorti | 21.539 | |||||
2 | Ramirez | Zach | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
3 | Alford | Prentiss | Fort Knox | |||||||
5 | Jones | Frederick | Fort Knox |
4 | 1 | 5 | Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School | 110 | 11:32:30.4609 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Smith | Jayden | Pleasure Ridge Park | 18.129 | |||||
2 | 4 | McCoy | Brayden | Trinity (Louisville) | 19.293 | |||||
3 | 7 | Nsiah | Henry | Franklin County | 19.743 | |||||
4 | 1 | Gibson | Ethan | Pleasure Ridge Park | 21.349 | |||||
5 | 5 | Peckingpaugh | Seth | DeSales | 22.125 | |||||
6 | 6 | Grasmick | Alexander | DeSales | 22.129 | |||||
3 | Johnson | Anthony | Christian Educational Consorti |
5 | 1 | 1 | Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified | 100 | 11:02:53.0042 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Western Hills | WHIL A | 14.536 | ||||||
2 | 2 | Eastern | EAST A | 15.242 | ||||||
3 | 3 | Eastern | EAST B | 16.672 | ||||||
4 | 7 | Southern | SOUT A | 17.732 | ||||||
5 | 4 | Eastern | EAST D | 20.330 | ||||||
6 | Eastern | EAST C |
6 | 1 | 1 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:35:57.2357 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Ninamou | Veronique | Male | 12.064 | |||||
2 | 5 | Cleaver | Trinity | Male | 12.582 | |||||
3 | 3 | Richter | Sophia | duPont Manual | 12.724 | |||||
4 | 2 | Allen | Alexandra | Louisville Collegiate | 12.752 | |||||
5 | 7 | Muller | Madelyn | Western Hills | 12.932 | |||||
6 | 1 | Kennedy | Shavi | Franklin County | 13.126 | |||||
7 | 6 | Nwosu | Ruby | duPont Manual | 13.160 | |||||
8 | 8 | Lewis | Savannah | Oldham County | 13.386 |
6 | 1 | 2 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:37:30.0304 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Lopez | Grace | Bullitt East HS | 13.200 | |||||
2 | 6 | Doezema | Jenna | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 13.296 | |||||
3 | 2 | Calhoun | Jada | Dixie Heights | 13.556 | |||||
4 | 5 | Neie | Kori | Oldham County | 13.766 | |||||
5 | 8 | Arnold | Zion | Butler | 13.986 | |||||
6 | 7 | Briggs | Tatiana | Fern Creek | 14.536 | |||||
DNS | 1 | Woods | Tyla | North Hardin | ||||||
DNS | 3 | Allen | Noelle | North Hardin |
6 | 1 | 3 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:39:05.8741 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Johnson | Nevaeh | Louisville Ballard | 13.457 | |||||
2 | 7 | Bell | Autumn | Christian County | 13.571 | |||||
3 | 6 | Graves | Carson | Western Hills | 13.867 | |||||
4 | 8 | Douglas | Kaniya | Central | 14.333 | |||||
5 | 2 | Arnett | Allison | Dixie Heights | 14.693 | |||||
6 | 1 | Duncan | Kendall | Central | 15.045 | |||||
4 | Alford | Kennedi | Fort Knox | |||||||
5 | Pearson | Monique | Martha Layne Collins |
6 | 1 | 4 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:41:18.8670 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Fountain | MacKenzie | Jeffersonville High School | 13.831 | |||||
2 | 3 | Baker | Ahmya | Jeffersonville High School | 13.969 | |||||
3 | 6 | Sanford | Avery | Franklin County | 14.203 | |||||
4 | 2 | O'Dea | Annie | Assumption | 14.279 | |||||
5 | 5 | Newsome | Raven | Silver Creek High School | 14.353 | |||||
6 | 8 | Jones | Amya | Butler | 14.395 | |||||
7 | 7 | Poppell | Norah | Bullitt East HS | 14.525 | |||||
8 | 4 | Pitts | Janaya | Seneca | 16.581 |
6 | 1 | 5 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:42:48.0805 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Tooley | Nima | Eastern | 14.022 | |||||
2 | 2 | Rogers | Kirsi | Madison Central | 14.094 | |||||
3 | 1 | Ivey | Paisli | South Oldham | 14.110 | |||||
4 | 7 | Mast | Ella | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 14.406 | |||||
5 | 5 | O'Neal | Ty'Liyah | Atherton | 14.410 | |||||
6 | 6 | Dudley | S'Jarielle | Louisville Ballard | 14.884 | |||||
7 | 3 | Masden | Alanna | Fern Creek | 16.126 | |||||
DNS | 8 | Hagan | Shyanne | Silver Creek High School |
6 | 1 | 6 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:44:25.9350 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Widman | Kate | Assumption | 14.205 | |||||
2 | 6 | Wilson | Maleah | Martha Layne Collins | 14.209 | |||||
3 | 1 | Kaiser | Keegan | Floyd Central High School | 14.381 | |||||
4 | 7 | Murry | Jada | Pleasure Ridge Park | 14.483 | |||||
5 | 2 | Martin | Eva | Louisville Collegiate | 14.517 | |||||
6 | 8 | Blincoe | Sheila | Eastern | 14.819 | |||||
7 | 5 | Reed | Kiley | Pleasure Ridge Park | 14.989 | |||||
DNS | 3 | Owen | Ashlin | Christian Academy of Indiana |
6 | 1 | 7 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:46:33.7585 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Gill | Asha | Paul Dunbar | 13.956 | |||||
2 | 1 | Semer | Racquel | Floyd Central High School | 14.704 | |||||
3 | 4 | Wilder | Jahmaria | Bullitt Central HS | 14.730 | |||||
4 | 6 | Ross | Julien | Madison Central | 14.806 | |||||
5 | 7 | Trevino | Josie | South Oldham | 14.808 | |||||
6 | 2 | Gist | Treasure | The Academy @ Shawnee | 14.970 | |||||
7 | 8 | Evans | Lillianna | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 16.130 | |||||
DNS | 5 | Wiley | Shaianne | Fort Knox |
6 | 1 | 8 | Girls 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:49:10.8327 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Kennedy | Jakyliah | Paul Dunbar | 14.919 | |||||
2 | 7 | Zakeri | Lucy | Atherton | 15.427 | |||||
3 | 4 | Stocksdale | Nora | Christian Academy of Indiana | 15.462 | |||||
4 | 3 | Jackson | Sakarra | The Academy @ Shawnee | 16.029 | |||||
5 | 2 | Martin | Jinyelah | Seneca | 16.614 | |||||
6 | 5 | Skillman | Laurelle | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 16.833 | |||||
7 | 6 | Foley | Alyssa | Bullitt Central HS | 17.148 | |||||
DNS | 1 | Smithson | Gracie | Fairdale |
7 | 1 | 1 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:51:06.9479 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | O'Bannon | Terrance | Eastern | 11.160 | |||||
2 | 1 | Woods | Anthony | St. Xavier(Lou) | 11.197 | |||||
3 | 7 | Jackson | Kendrick | Pleasure Ridge Park | 11.296 | |||||
4 | 8 | Holbrook | Trevor | Louisville Collegiate | 11.463 | |||||
5 | 5 | Northington | Jawaun | duPont Manual | 11.606 | |||||
3 | Blunt | Malik | Fort Knox | |||||||
4 | Tucker | Armon | Trinity (Louisville) | |||||||
6 | Dudley | Malik | Seneca |
7 | 1 | 2 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:53:04.0581 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Yamnitz | Nic | Oldham County | 11.512 | |||||
2 | 7 | Brown | Tyler | Male | 11.575 | |||||
3 | 4 | Jackson | Lennox | Louisville Ballard | 11.609 | |||||
4 | 6 | Isaac | Alijah | North Hardin | 11.663 | |||||
5 | 1 | Geren | Gage | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 11.947 | |||||
DNS | 2 | Bando | Elohim | Fern Creek | ||||||
DNS | 3 | Wilson | Kelvion | John Hardin | ||||||
DNS | 8 | Saysay | Athanasiou | Seneca |
7 | 1 | 3 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:55:06.8972 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Cole | Jaylen | Male | 11.198 | |||||
2 | 5 | Bando | Elyon | Fern Creek | 11.294 | |||||
3 | 4 | Alexander | Joseph | Christian County | 11.451 | |||||
4 | 6 | Benton | Caleb | Louisville Ballard | 11.456 | |||||
5 | 8 | Tucker | Bryce | Franklin County | 11.653 | |||||
6 | 1 | Johnson | Myles | New Albany High School | 11.661 | |||||
7 | 2 | Gilbert | Corion | Pleasure Ridge Park | 12.132 | |||||
8 | 7 | Bavishi | Ronan | Paul Dunbar | 12.723 |
7 | 1 | 4 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:57:04.9800 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Rawlings | Cambell | Butler | 11.634 | |||||
2 | 5 | Ferguson | Jordan | Jeffersonville High School | 12.037 | |||||
3 | 7 | Payne | Jeremiah | Atherton | 12.745 | |||||
4 | 8 | Hoffman | Carver | Silver Creek High School | 12.999 | |||||
1 | Durham | Ben | South Oldham | |||||||
2 | Blakey | Eli | duPont Manual | |||||||
3 | Thorpe | Jayden | Fort Knox | |||||||
6 | Paul | Mario | Paul Dunbar |
7 | 1 | 5 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 11:58:59.4707 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Kalland | Billy | North Hardin | 11.812 | |||||
2 | 8 | Withers | Dillon | Western Hills | 11.931 | |||||
3 | 5 | Simon | Keivon | Atherton | 11.933 | |||||
4 | 1 | Medlock | Luke | Floyd Central High School | 11.977 | |||||
5 | 7 | Strickland | Roderick | Trinity (Louisville) | 12.002 | |||||
6 | 4 | Satkoski | Aaron | Floyd Central High School | 12.003 | |||||
7 | 2 | Moorman | Kayden | Franklin County | 12.225 | |||||
8 | 3 | Thomas | Jaylen | Central | 12.693 |
7 | 1 | 6 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:00:57.2846 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Royal | Noah | St. Xavier(Lou) | 11.774 | |||||
2 | 4 | Powell IV | Arthur | Trinity (Louisville) | 11.775 | |||||
3 | 2 | Surran | Evan | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 11.864 | |||||
4 | 7 | Sneed | Elijah | New Albany High School | 12.073 | |||||
5 | 1 | Sproul | Peter | Martha Layne Collins | 12.139 | |||||
6 | 5 | Ignacio | Connor | Lafayette | 12.147 | |||||
7 | 6 | Abrams | Jessie | Madison Central | 12.305 | |||||
8 | 8 | Lowery | Mike | Silver Creek High School | 12.514 |
7 | 1 | 7 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:02:50.5577 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Beam | Sean | St. Xavier(Lou) | 11.925 | |||||
2 | 2 | Reagan | Samuel | South Oldham | 11.964 | |||||
3 | 4 | Lloyd | Jacoby | Butler | 12.056 | |||||
4 | 1 | Debnam | Jadehn | Jeffersonville High School | 12.064 | |||||
5 | 8 | Catchot | Clark | North Oldham | 12.223 | |||||
6 | 3 | Sanders | Ta | Lafayette | 12.273 | |||||
7 | 6 | Garrison | Trent | Oldham County | 12.449 | |||||
8 | 5 | Vere | Carlos | Central | 13.066 |
7 | 1 | 8 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:04:32.8581 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Shofner | Zachary | Bullitt Central HS | 12.309 | |||||
2 | 3 | Withers | Tyler | Western Hills | 12.334 | |||||
3 | 1 | Reid | Caden | North Oldham | 12.541 | |||||
4 | 6 | Clements | Bryce | Bullitt East HS | 12.600 | |||||
5 | 2 | Delaquis | Isaiah | Eastern | 12.616 | |||||
6 | 7 | Bonner | Anthony | Pleasure Ridge Park | 12.618 | |||||
7 | 4 | Jones | Jakob | Bullitt East HS | 12.680 | |||||
DNS | 8 | Woods | Terryohn | Valley |
7 | 1 | 9 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:06:26.6562 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Siegel | Jackson | St. Xavier(Lou) | 12.827 | |||||
2 | 6 | Ma | He | Christian Academy of Indiana | 13.480 | |||||
3 | 8 | Hoard | Evan | DeSales | 14.088 | |||||
4 | 1 | Rhea | Jaron | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 14.406 | |||||
5 | 3 | Nicholson | Kaleb | Christian Academy of Indiana | 14.542 | |||||
4 | Zamanian | Henri | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
5 | Perkins | Bryce | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
7 | Vinson | Rontae | The Academy @ Shawnee |
7 | 1 | 10 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:08:16.8140 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Smith | Andre | Madison Central | 12.498 | |||||
2 | 6 | Whyte | Matt | DeSales | 14.192 | |||||
3 | 4 | Engwer | Austin | Bullitt Central HS | 14.646 | |||||
4 | 5 | Mitchell | Evan | Christian Educational Consorti | 15.871 | |||||
1 | Horton | Justin | Valley | |||||||
2 | Clark | Hayden | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
3 | Keith | Matthew | Martha Layne Collins |
7 | 1 | 11 | Boys 100 Meter Dash High School | 100 | 12:10:02.3530 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Tandy | Lamar | Fairdale | 12.539 | |||||
2 | 6 | Luna | Omar | St. Xavier(Lou) | 13.099 | |||||
3 | 5 | Thompson | Nicolas | Fairdale | 13.567 |
8 | 1 | 1 | Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:16:09.4490 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Male | MALE A | 1:48.725 | ||||||
2 | 3 | Central | CENT A | 1:48.845 | ||||||
3 | 6 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 1:50.165 | ||||||
4 | 2 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 1:55.420 | ||||||
5 | 7 | Bullitt East HS | BULL A | 1:58.412 | ||||||
6 | 8 | Dixie Heights | DIXI A | 1:59.985 | ||||||
5 | North Hardin | NHAR A | ||||||||
DNS | 1 | Butler | BUTL A |
8 | 1 | 2 | Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:21:44.3025 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | 1:58.212 | ||||||
2 | 8 | Franklin County | FRCO A | 2:02.374 | ||||||
3 | 7 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A | 2:02.754 | ||||||
4 | 3 | Madison Central | MADC A | 2:02.843 | ||||||
5 | 5 | Louisville Collegiate | LCOL A | 2:04.077 | ||||||
6 | 4 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 2:05.721 | ||||||
DNS | 6 | Louisville Ballard | BALL A |
8 | 1 | 3 | Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:26:43.4082 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 1:52.671 | ||||||
2 | 6 | Assumption | ASSU A | 1:57.580 | ||||||
3 | 7 | Fern Creek | FERN A | 2:01.771 | ||||||
4 | 5 | Bullitt Central HS | BUCE A | 2:04.605 | ||||||
5 | 4 | Atherton | ATHE A | 2:05.704 | ||||||
6 | 3 | Fort Knox | FTKN A | 2:10.885 | ||||||
7 | 2 | Christian Educational Consorti | CEC A | 2:20.514 | ||||||
DNS | 8 | duPont Manual | DUMA A |
9 | 1 | 1 | Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:31:48.4624 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Male | MALE A | 1:30.317 | ||||||
2 | 8 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX B | 1:31.690 | ||||||
3 | 2 | North Oldham | NOLD A | 1:33.957 | ||||||
4 | 6 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | 1:34.554 | ||||||
5 | 1 | North Hardin | NHAR A | 1:35.620 | ||||||
6 | 4 | Butler | BUTL A | 1:37.661 | ||||||
DNS | 3 | Fort Knox | FTKN A | |||||||
DNS | 5 | Seneca | SENA A |
9 | 1 | 2 | Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:36:36.6224 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | New Albany High School | NALB A | 1:34.372 | ||||||
2 | 3 | Fern Creek | FERN A | 1:34.931 | ||||||
3 | 6 | Madison Central | MADC A | 1:34.939 | ||||||
4 | 1 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 1:36.267 | ||||||
5 | 5 | Central | CENT A | 1:37.024 | ||||||
6 | 8 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A | 1:38.334 | ||||||
7 | 7 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | 1:42.421 | ||||||
DNS | 2 | Eastern | EAST A |
9 | 1 | 3 | Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:41:33.3678 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX A | 1:37.277 | ||||||
2 | 7 | Bullitt Central HS | BUCE A | 1:38.871 | ||||||
3 | 1 | Louisville Ballard | BALL A | 1:38.902 | ||||||
4 | 4 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 1:41.192 | ||||||
5 | 2 | Bullitt East HS | BULL A | 1:41.484 | ||||||
6 | 8 | Atherton | ATHE A | 1:43.899 | ||||||
7 | 6 | Franklin County | FRCO A | 1:46.035 |
9 | 1 | 4 | Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School | 800 | 12:46:23.0823 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 1:35.927 | ||||||
2 | 4 | Trinity (Louisville) | TRIN A | 1:36.852 | ||||||
3 | 8 | Fairdale | FAIR A | 1:36.989 | ||||||
4 | 3 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 1:42.407 | ||||||
5 | 2 | South Oldham | SOLD A | 1:44.855 | ||||||
6 | 5 | Christian Educational Consorti | CEC A | 1:50.040 | ||||||
DQ | 7 | duPont Manual | DUMA A | |||||||
DNS | 6 | Valley | VALL A |
10 | 1 | 1 | Girls 1 Mile Run High School | 1 | 12:49:58.0607 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Ragland | Reese | Louisville Collegiate | 5:05.518 | |||||
2 | 1 | Fawbush | Tula | Oldham County | 5:05.967 | |||||
3 | 2 | O'Shea | Ciara | Madison Central | 5:06.276 | |||||
4 | 3 | Cirincione | Jaydon | Floyd Central High School | 5:07.294 | |||||
5 | 14 | Penick | Leah | Eastern | 5:25.175 | |||||
6 | 6 | Bohn | Abigail | duPont Manual | 5:27.310 | |||||
7 | 11 | Endress | Emma | Butler | 5:27.589 | |||||
8 | 10 | Clare | Natalie | Floyd Central High School | 5:29.493 | |||||
9 | 7 | Campbell | Emma | Western Hills | 5:32.017 | |||||
10 | 16 | Dye | Mary | duPont Manual | 5:34.870 | |||||
11 | 18 | Holliday | Victoria | Lafayette | 5:36.353 | |||||
12 | 19 | Crask | Abigail | South Oldham | 5:38.286 | |||||
13 | 5 | Farnsley | Nicole | duPont Manual | 5:40.961 | |||||
14 | 21 | Pape | Sarah | Sacred Heart Academy | 5:41.366 | |||||
15 | 24 | Tinelli | Emily | Bullitt East HS | 5:45.125 | |||||
16 | 12 | Boa | Chloe | Oldham County | 5:45.239 | |||||
17 | 23 | Staley | Lizzy | North Hardin | 5:48.332 | |||||
18 | 17 | Haugh | Erin | Sacred Heart Academy | 5:51.183 | |||||
19 | 31 | Gugel | Jamie | Madison Central | 5:51.903 | |||||
20 | 26 | Daman | Nina | Paul Dunbar | 5:52.513 | |||||
21 | 20 | Ellis | Hannah | Eastern | 5:52.819 | |||||
22 | 5:53.078 | |||||||||
23 | 22 | Clarkson | Allie | Eastern | 5:54.204 | |||||
24 | 30 | Mikulec | Jacqueline | Assumption | 6:00.126 | |||||
25 | 29 | Vest | Lilly | Martha Layne Collins | 6:15.927 | |||||
8 | Whitworth | Mattie | Assumption | |||||||
9 | Hoskins | Maci | Providence High School | |||||||
13 | Rupp | Anna | Lexington Christian | |||||||
15 | Tippey | Campbell | Lafayette | |||||||
25 | Clark | Samantha | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
27 | Miller | Clarissa | Dixie Heights | |||||||
28 | Gedritis | Anna | Paul Dunbar |
10 | 1 | 2 | Girls 1 Mile Run High School | 1 | 12:57:08.2808 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Wilkins | Emma | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 5:50.990 | |||||
2 | 5 | Henn | Jordan | Eastern | 5:56.950 | |||||
3 | 2 | McIntyre | Cammie | Assumption | 5:59.084 | |||||
4 | 29 | Greenwell | Brooke | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 6:00.205 | |||||
5 | 6:16.359 | |||||||||
6 | 9 | Richards | Makaela | Male | 6:20.603 | |||||
7 | 6:23.581 | |||||||||
8 | 3 | Bunch | Jazmin | Louisville Ballard | 6:25.451 | |||||
9 | 1 | Crouse | Callie | Christian Academy of Indiana | 6:26.952 | |||||
10 | 19 | Mechlin | Claire | Male | 6:33.126 | |||||
11 | 18 | Findley | Mia | South Oldham | 6:34.587 | |||||
12 | 13 | Shannon | Eva | Louisville Collegiate | 6:38.143 | |||||
13 | 15 | Osborne | Ella | Dixie Heights | 6:39.978 | |||||
14 | 12 | Cooper | Maelyn | Christian Educational Consorti | 6:41.768 | |||||
15 | 10 | Lee | Tayona | Fern Creek | 6:43.615 | |||||
16 | 16 | Sheehan | Sophie | Dixie Heights | 6:44.287 | |||||
17 | 26 | Dewees | Dorothy | Atherton | 6:47.091 | |||||
18 | 7 | Jones | Sara | Western Hills | 6:53.026 | |||||
19 | 17 | Gillis | Riley | Franklin County | 6:53.721 | |||||
20 | 21 | Boone | Eliza | Franklin County | 6:54.219 | |||||
21 | 20 | Miller | Melody | Dixie Heights | 6:58.992 | |||||
22 | 22 | Smith | Madison | Christian Academy of Indiana | 7:04.927 | |||||
23 | 23 | Sollano | Emily | Jeffersonville High School | 7:14.965 | |||||
24 | 27 | Burgess | Michelle | Martha Layne Collins | 7:24.325 | |||||
4 | Nelson | Grace | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
6 | Thompson | Bailey | North Hardin | |||||||
8 | Dahal | Trishna | Fern Creek | |||||||
11 | Hammond | Denaya | Butler | |||||||
14 | Duran | Addison | Jeffersonville High School | |||||||
24 | Clark | Meridyth | Fort Knox | |||||||
25 | Jane | Kaylee | Fort Knox | |||||||
28 | Emerson | Dakota | Atherton |
11 | 1 | 1 | Boys 1 Mile Run High School | 1 | 13:05:32.8305 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Hester | Nolan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:22.585 | |||||
2 | 10 | Bachmann | Theo | South Oldham | 4:24.512 | |||||
3 | 17 | Lesher | Dalton | Bullitt Central HS | 4:24.861 | |||||
4 | 3 | Schnieders | DK | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 4:27.749 | |||||
5 | 2 | Ballard | Logan | Bethlehem | 4:28.676 | |||||
6 | 13 | Weaver | Canon | Oldham County | 4:29.299 | |||||
7 | 4 | Masters | Brady | Madison Central | 4:29.664 | |||||
8 | 12 | Rice | Liam | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:29.892 | |||||
9 | 8 | Lord | Aidan | New Albany High School | 4:30.350 | |||||
10 | Conway | Will | Floyd Central High School | 4:30.354 | ||||||
11 | 5 | Meiman | Josh | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 4:31.570 | |||||
12 | 9 | Staude | Griffin | Western Hills | 4:32.446 | |||||
13 | 22 | Hess | Jaden | Bullitt Central HS | 4:33.923 | |||||
14 | 16 | Pinckney | Alexander | Christian Academy of Indiana | 4:34.474 | |||||
15 | 15 | Burchett | Ryan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:36.088 | |||||
16 | 29 | Lord | Aaron | New Albany High School | 4:39.085 | |||||
17 | 21 | Crask | Ben | South Oldham | 4:42.986 | |||||
18 | 28 | Smith | Christian | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:43.035 | |||||
19 | 4:43.351 | |||||||||
20 | 19 | Patel | Evan | North Oldham | 4:46.269 | |||||
21 | 24 | Chandler | Cooper | Male | 4:47.034 | |||||
22 | 27 | Cain | Key'Shawn | Male | 4:47.302 | |||||
23 | 26 | Maraman | Eli | Butler | 4:47.319 | |||||
24 | 18 | Naville | Weston | Floyd Central High School | 4:47.934 | |||||
25 | 14 | Schrader | Roman | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:48.130 | |||||
26 | 25 | Brown | Nicholas | Oldham County | 4:49.515 | |||||
27 | 23 | Still | Ashton | Silver Creek High School | 4:50.001 | |||||
28 | 20 | Striegel | Joshua | St. Xavier(Lou) | 4:50.846 | |||||
1 | Hayes | Connor | Lexington Christian | |||||||
6 | Brooks | Nick | St. Xavier(Lou) | |||||||
11 | Conway | Will | Floyd Central High School | |||||||
30 | Garcia | Alejandro Tomas | North Hardin |
11 | 1 | 2 | Boys 1 Mile Run High School | 1 | 13:11:40.9917 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Patel | Adam | North Oldham | 4:42.721 | |||||
2 | 13 | Vergara | Gabriel | Martha Layne Collins | 4:44.223 | |||||
3 | 4 | Murphy | Colin | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:46.362 | |||||
4 | 12 | Goins | Luke | Trinity (Louisville) | 4:46.959 | |||||
5 | 5 | Malone | Isaiah | Bullitt East HS | 4:47.596 | |||||
6 | 7 | Bass | Tyler | Bullitt East HS | 4:48.059 | |||||
7 | 1 | Ellis | Dylan | Eastern | 4:48.353 | |||||
8 | 3 | Schroeder | James | Eastern | 4:53.116 | |||||
9 | 6 | Downey | Joshua | Western Hills | 4:54.154 | |||||
10 | 23 | Martinez | Cristobal | Providence High School | 4:58.522 | |||||
11 | 8 | Sierpina | Roman | Louisville Collegiate | 4:59.782 | |||||
12 | 9 | Price | Alex | Lafayette | 5:00.307 | |||||
13 | 14 | Boso | Harrison | Atherton | 5:00.561 | |||||
14 | 21 | Tunstull | Ashton | Central | 5:04.030 | |||||
15 | 22 | Smith | Joshua | Fern Creek | 5:04.051 | |||||
16 | 26 | Deel | Daniel | Butler | 5:04.740 | |||||
17 | 11 | Rosenbaum | Matt | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 5:06.486 | |||||
18 | 17 | Lamb | Carter | Madison Central | 5:06.753 | |||||
19 | 15 | Jones | Brooks | Louisville Ballard | 5:06.876 | |||||
20 | 16 | Howlett | Sam | duPont Manual | 5:07.873 | |||||
21 | 20 | Powers | Nate | Eastern | 5:07.901 | |||||
22 | 19 | Woodhouse | John | duPont Manual | 5:08.323 | |||||
23 | 18 | Pinnick | Ethan | Eastern | 5:09.619 | |||||
24 | 24 | Houchins | Tyler | North Hardin | 5:09.679 | |||||
25 | 30 | Fitzgerald | Tommy | Louisville Collegiate | 5:10.940 | |||||
26 | 29 | Schadt | Callahan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 5:12.698 | |||||
27 | 27 | Clark | Isaac | Louisville Ballard | 5:12.915 | |||||
28 | 28 | Herbig | Samuel | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 5:18.431 | |||||
10 | Alexander | Emari | Seneca | |||||||
25 | Taylor | Mason | Christian Academy of Indiana |
11 | 1 | 3 | Boys 1 Mile Run High School | 1 | 13:18:23.6461 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Kelly | Ben | Providence High School | 4:55.088 | |||||
2 | 20 | Smithson | Myles | Fairdale | 5:03.197 | |||||
3 | 5:09.920 | |||||||||
4 | 21 | Hinshaw | Darin | Paul Dunbar | 5:17.939 | |||||
5 | 1 | Mattingly | Andrew | Christian Educational Consorti | 5:24.474 | |||||
6 | 2 | Harney | Gabe | St. Xavier(Lou) | 5:24.975 | |||||
7 | 18 | Pinto | Nick | Paul Dunbar | 5:27.697 | |||||
8 | 5 | Meyer | Gray | Fern Creek | 5:29.450 | |||||
9 | 7 | Blevins | Mikeal | Pleasure Ridge Park | 5:31.847 | |||||
10 | 8 | Sautel | Ty | St. Xavier(Lou) | 5:36.303 | |||||
11 | 9 | Begin | Ethan | Franklin County | 5:36.941 | |||||
12 | 3 | Butler | Jackson | Franklin County | 5:37.948 | |||||
13 | 4 | McFall | Jacob | Pleasure Ridge Park | 5:43.151 | |||||
14 | 13 | Inman | Michael | Atherton | 5:43.424 | |||||
15 | 15 | Mikels | Skyy | Christian Educational Consorti | 5:46.674 | |||||
16 | 12 | Broady | Sam | Jeffersonville High School | 5:52.598 | |||||
17 | 16 | Matthews | Nolan | Atherton | 6:04.847 | |||||
18 | 11 | Lucas | Caleb | Silver Creek High School | 6:05.700 | |||||
19 | 14 | Williams | Cade | Jeffersonville High School | 6:16.684 | |||||
6 | Fuhrmann | Jack | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
10 | Taylor | Charles | Fort Knox | |||||||
17 | Landes | Cooper | Fort Knox | |||||||
19 | Beneke | Parker | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
22 | Austin | Cameron | Seneca | |||||||
23 | Smithson | Lukas | Fairdale |
12 | 1 | 1 | Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified | 400 | 13:25:49.7824 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Eastern | EAST A | 1:07.372 | ||||||
2 | Eastern | EAST B |
13 | 1 | 1 | Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:29:55.8556 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Central | CENT A | 52.750 | ||||||
2 | 8 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 52.779 | ||||||
3 | 4 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 52.832 | ||||||
4 | 3 | Dixie Heights | DIXI A | 53.289 | ||||||
5 | 5 | South Oldham | SOLD A | 58.184 | ||||||
6 | 7 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 1:00.561 | ||||||
7 | 1 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 1:15.921 | ||||||
2 | North Hardin | NHAR A |
13 | 1 | 2 | Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:33:22.9600 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Male | MALE A | 50.922 | ||||||
2 | 8 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | 55.049 | ||||||
3 | 2 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN A | 56.428 | ||||||
4 | 7 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A | 58.088 | ||||||
5 | 6 | Louisville Collegiate | LCOL A | 59.716 | ||||||
1 | Fort Knox | FTKN A | ||||||||
3 | Louisville Ballard | BALL A | ||||||||
5 | Franklin County | FRCO A |
13 | 1 | 3 | Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:36:41.6200 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bullitt East HS | BULL A | 54.886 | ||||||
2 | 5 | Butler | BUTL A | 55.070 | ||||||
3 | 4 | Madison Central | MADC A | 57.597 | ||||||
4 | 7 | Bullitt Central HS | BUCE A | 58.282 | ||||||
5 | 6 | Atherton | ATHE A | 59.614 | ||||||
6 | 2 | duPont Manual | DUMA A | 59.729 | ||||||
8 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | ||||||||
DQ | 3 | Assumption | ASSU A |
14 | 1 | 1 | Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:43:42.50 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX B | 43.34 | ||||||
2 | 6 | Louisville Ballard | BALL A | 44.72 | ||||||
3 | 1 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 45.45 | ||||||
4 | 7 | North Hardin | NHAR A | 45.77 | ||||||
5 | 2 | duPont Manual | DUMA A | 46.26 | ||||||
6 | 3 | Male | MALE A | 46.36 | ||||||
5 | Fort Knox | FTKN A |
14 | 1 | 2 | Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:55:41.8164 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Trinity (Louisville) | TRIN A | 45.279 | ||||||
2 | 5 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 45.339 | ||||||
3 | 6 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 46.670 | ||||||
4 | 8 | Central | CENT A | 46.885 | ||||||
5 | 1 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | 47.339 | ||||||
6 | 7 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX A | 48.950 | ||||||
7 | 4 | Eastern | EAST A | 49.213 | ||||||
2 | Franklin County | FRCO A |
14 | 1 | 3 | Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 13:58:33.4046 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Madison Central | MADC A | 45.907 | ||||||
2 | 3 | Butler | BUTL A | 46.659 | ||||||
3 | 6 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | 46.791 | ||||||
4 | 4 | North Oldham | NOLD A | 46.947 | ||||||
5 | 2 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 48.393 | ||||||
7 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A |
14 | 1 | 4 | Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School | 400 | 14:01:39.8774 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | South Oldham | SOLD A | 46.341 | ||||||
2 | 4 | Atherton | ATHE A | 47.118 | ||||||
3 | 2 | Fairdale | FAIR A | 47.121 | ||||||
6 | Fairdale | FAIR B |
15 | 1 | 1 | Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified | 400 | 14:04:46.5895 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Eastern | EAST A | 1:07.287 | ||||||
2 | 2 | Eastern | EAST B | 1:09.143 |
16 | 1 | 1 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:08:22.2764 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Richter | Sophia | duPont Manual | 58.728 | |||||
2 | 6 | Allen | Alexandra | Louisville Collegiate | 59.003 | |||||
3 | 5 | Wright | Cierra | Butler | 59.493 | |||||
4 | 8 | Lowe | Emily | Male | 59.970 | |||||
5 | 2 | Freilinger | Chloe | Assumption | 1:00.285 | |||||
6 | 7 | Nwosu | Ruby | duPont Manual | 1:02.205 | |||||
7 | 1 | Suer | Grace | Floyd Central High School | 1:02.289 | |||||
8 | 4 | Wesley | Kenzie | Silver Creek High School | 1:05.973 |
16 | 1 | 2 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:11:18.2274 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lewellen | Kylee | Floyd Central High School | 1:02.904 | |||||
2 | 8 | Baird | Brittany | Paul Dunbar | 1:03.259 | |||||
3 | 6 | Brown | Anaya | Lafayette | 1:04.773 | |||||
4 | 3 | Graves | Carson | Western Hills | 1:05.881 | |||||
5 | 4 | Severin | DeDe | Fern Creek | 1:09.470 | |||||
6 | 2 | Morrison | Sarah | Alter | 1:11.204 | |||||
5 | Bell | Autumn | Christian County | |||||||
7 | Jones | Destiny | Central |
16 | 1 | 3 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:13:50.1809 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pazienza | Evelyn | South Oldham | 1:03.304 | |||||
2 | 2 | Terry | Ashley | Oldham County | 1:03.816 | |||||
3 | 5 | Reynolds | Amilya | Madison Central | 1:04.084 | |||||
4 | 8 | Clark | Piper | Christian Educational Consorti | 1:04.438 | |||||
5 | 3 | Ring | BrookLynn | Alter | 1:04.465 | |||||
6 | 6 | Payne | Raven | Eastern | 1:05.527 | |||||
7 | 4 | Dablow | Anna | Silver Creek High School | 1:06.905 | |||||
DNS | 7 | Brooks | Kylah | Male |
16 | 1 | 4 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:16:35.8726 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Foster | Ally | Louisville Ballard | 1:04.455 | |||||
2 | 2 | Chitwood | Bailey | Bullitt East HS | 1:05.907 | |||||
3 | 1 | Moore | McKayla | Pleasure Ridge Park | 1:07.340 | |||||
4 | 8 | Jackson | Ellion | North Hardin | 1:09.828 | |||||
5 | 3 | Masden | Alexandria | Fern Creek | 1:13.691 | |||||
4 | Wallace | Abigail | Eastern | |||||||
6 | Harrod | Emily | Western Hills | |||||||
7 | Martin | Eva | Louisville Collegiate |
16 | 1 | 5 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:19:09.9516 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Orr | Veronica | Dixie Heights | 1:06.556 | |||||
2 | 3 | Ekbundit | Emma | Bullitt East HS | 1:06.931 | |||||
3 | 5 | Elmore | Isabelle | Oldham County | 1:08.837 | |||||
4 | 8 | Trevino | Josie | South Oldham | 1:09.485 | |||||
5 | 2 | Siegel | Bella | Assumption | 1:11.719 | |||||
6 | 1 | Al-shimary | Sharuke | Pleasure Ridge Park | 1:12.323 | |||||
4 | Alford | Kennedi | Fort Knox | |||||||
6 | Sims | Dakota | Jeffersonville High School |
16 | 1 | 6 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:22:15.4939 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Olmsted | Omni | Louisville Ballard | 1:09.765 | |||||
2 | 3 | Mast | Ella | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 1:10.215 | |||||
3 | 2 | Wilson | Callahan | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 1:10.668 | |||||
4 | 4 | Vaughn-Bowman | Justus | Jeffersonville High School | 1:11.941 | |||||
5 | 8 | Moore | Decoreya | Central | 1:13.056 | |||||
6 | Wiley | Shaianne | Fort Knox | |||||||
7 | Cooper | Destiny | Bullitt Central HS |
16 | 1 | 7 | Girls 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:24:41.3638 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Geary | Kaytlynn | Christian Academy of Indiana | 1:07.037 | |||||
2 | 3 | Lee | Janasia | North Hardin | 1:09.414 | |||||
3 | 4 | Kulp | Emily | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 1:13.784 | |||||
4 | 5 | Stocksdale | Nora | Christian Academy of Indiana | 1:16.667 | |||||
5 | 2 | Whittington | Abigail | Madison Central | 1:17.636 | |||||
6 | 6 | Frazier | Anna | Christian Educational Consorti | 1:19.345 | |||||
7 | 8 | Skillman | Laurelle | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 1:26.887 | |||||
1 | Kidd | Zoe | Dixie Heights |
17 | 1 | 1 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:28:17.9520 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Miles | Asius | New Albany High School | 50.355 | |||||
2 | 6 | Yamnitz | Nic | Oldham County | 50.865 | |||||
3 | 2 | Holbrook | Trevor | Louisville Collegiate | 50.932 | |||||
4 | 7 | Beam | Sean | St. Xavier(Lou) | 51.363 | |||||
5 | 3 | Williams | Xavier | North Hardin | 53.009 | |||||
1 | Blakey | Eli | duPont Manual | |||||||
4 | Boyd | Alexander | Seneca | |||||||
DNF | 5 | Burns | Trae | St. Xavier(Lou) |
17 | 1 | 2 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:31:19.4387 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Taylor | Skylar | North Oldham | 52.023 | |||||
2 | 5 | Warfield | Jaden | Male | 52.463 | |||||
3 | 1 | Robertson | Elijah | Fern Creek | 53.021 | |||||
4 | 4 | Washington | Josiah | Male | 53.580 | |||||
5 | 8 | Trotter | Barrye | Butler | 53.890 | |||||
6 | 2 | Bando | Elyon | Fern Creek | 54.659 | |||||
3 | Christmas | Alex | Bullitt East HS | |||||||
7 | Griffin | Tristin | Fort Knox |
17 | 1 | 3 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:33:58.8552 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Popp | Grant | Floyd Central High School | 53.480 | |||||
2 | 7 | Kruer | Kaden | Floyd Central High School | 54.662 | |||||
3 | 8 | Schnurr | Justin | duPont Manual | 56.085 | |||||
4 | 1 | Smith | Delane | Paul Dunbar | 56.847 | |||||
5 | 5 | Greenwell | Cameron | Trinity (Louisville) | 57.466 | |||||
6 | 2 | Neou | Jeremiah | Louisville Ballard | 58.515 | |||||
3 | Thomas | Jaylen | Central |
17 | 1 | 4 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:36:02.0428 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Williams | Alston | Jeffersonville High School | 54.115 | |||||
2 | 2 | Chesser | Andrew | North Oldham | 54.233 | |||||
3 | 4 | Key | Triston | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 54.453 | |||||
4 | 6 | Fuller-Bertrand | Kyle | Louisville Ballard | 54.722 | |||||
5 | 8 | Dunkle | Ben | Oldham County | 55.200 | |||||
6 | 7 | Hiner | Caleb | South Oldham | 55.588 | |||||
7 | 3 | Taylor | Stephen | Valley | 56.373 | |||||
1 | Taylor | Lionel | Fort Knox |
17 | 1 | 5 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:39:04.4140 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Polston | Nolan | Lafayette | 54.977 | |||||
2 | 2 | Sanders | Ta | Lafayette | 56.327 | |||||
3 | 5 | Richardson | Eric | Pleasure Ridge Park | 56.861 | |||||
4 | 1 | Kazadi | Jose | Paul Dunbar | 57.996 | |||||
5 | 6 | Mosely | Donovan | Silver Creek High School | 59.063 | |||||
6 | 7 | Smith | Sean | Atherton | 1:00.008 | |||||
4 | Forest | Xazayuern | Seneca | |||||||
8 | Rhodes | Mac | Silver Creek High School |
17 | 1 | 6 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:41:41.8982 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Pacheco | Armando | Madison Central | 56.736 | |||||
2 | 7 | Alfonso | Jalen | North Hardin | 57.096 | |||||
3 | 6 | Parsley | Grant | Western Hills | 57.994 | |||||
4 | 8 | Stodghill | Trevor | South Oldham | 58.033 | |||||
5 | 1 | Porter | Elijah | Butler | 58.125 | |||||
6 | 4 | Weobong | Lazarus | Jeffersonville High School | 58.870 | |||||
7 | 2 | Jarnagin | Cayden | Madison Central | 59.378 | |||||
8 | 3 | Hatcher | Tyler | Valley | 59.910 |
17 | 1 | 7 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:43:59.9240 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Gaesser | Connor | Eastern | 57.130 | |||||
2 | 6 | Davis | Christian | Bullitt Central HS | 59.156 | |||||
3 | 5 | Parker | Jeffery | Western Hills | 59.543 | |||||
4 | 1 | Pirtle | Jeremiah | Trinity (Louisville) | 1:00.537 | |||||
5 | 3 | Ellison | Sinceer | Eastern | 1:00.983 | |||||
6 | 4 | Grasmick | Alexander | DeSales | 1:02.042 | |||||
2 | Vinson | Rontae | The Academy @ Shawnee | |||||||
7 | Muhammad | Shakur | Franklin County |
17 | 1 | 8 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:46:27.0106 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Egan | Travis | Bullitt East HS | 56.792 | |||||
2 | 3 | Railey | Jonah | Martha Layne Collins | 59.578 | |||||
3 | 7 | Rehnberg | Ben | Christian Academy of Indiana | 1:00.957 | |||||
4 | 4 | Valiquette | Julian | Louisville Collegiate | 1:02.031 | |||||
5 | 2 | Taylor | Mason | Christian Academy of Indiana | 1:02.433 | |||||
6 | 8 | Noltemeyer | Lincoln | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 1:05.249 | |||||
5 | Armstrong | Yakie | Central | |||||||
6 | Tenkman | Logan | Trinity (Louisville) |
17 | 1 | 9 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:49:07.0037 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Wacker | Nathan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 55.081 | |||||
2 | 8 | Stockdale | Nick | St. Xavier(Lou) | 55.824 | |||||
3 | 4 | Hauser | Bryson | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 1:06.686 | |||||
4 | 3 | Monteiro | Jacob | Christian Educational Consorti | 1:08.191 | |||||
5 | 5 | Peckingpaugh | Seth | DeSales | 1:09.447 | |||||
1 | Jarboe | Nate | St. Xavier(Lou) | |||||||
2 | Biek | Ivar | Atherton | |||||||
6 | Dowdy | Chris | Christian Educational Consorti |
17 | 1 | 10 | Boys 400 Meter Dash High School | 400 | 14:52:05.1370 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Brown Jr. | Richard | Pleasure Ridge Park | 58.117 | |||||
2 | 5 | Battle | Mason | Fairdale | 1:02.440 | |||||
3 | 3 | Collins | Jeremiah | Male | 1:04.536 | |||||
4 | 4 | Battle | Malik | Fairdale | 1:05.536 |
18 | 1 | 1 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 14:58:10.7578 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Doezema | Jenna | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 46.310 | |||||
2 | 5 | Cleaver | Trinity | Male | 49.039 | |||||
3 | 7 | Kantar | Holland | Lafayette | 49.044 | |||||
4 | 2 | Grady | Katelyn | Silver Creek High School | 49.706 | |||||
5 | 8 | Allen | Aliyah | Eastern | 50.056 | |||||
6 | 3 | Semer | Racquel | Floyd Central High School | 50.671 | |||||
7 | 6 | Day | Natalie | Silver Creek High School | 50.985 | |||||
1 | Ellis | Laken | Franklin County |
18 | 1 | 2 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:00:54.4673 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Phillips | Arielle | Jeffersonville High School | 50.215 | |||||
2 | 3 | Sheffield | Ra Myah | Male | 51.008 | |||||
3 | 2 | Jenkins | Iyanna | Central | 51.838 | |||||
4 | 6 | Burns | Kaylee | Oldham County | 52.779 | |||||
5 | 8 | Bielefeld | Meredith | Floyd Central High School | 53.844 | |||||
1 | Mehrotra | Ayala | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
5 | Smith | Koryn | duPont Manual | |||||||
7 | Rose | Emma | duPont Manual |
18 | 1 | 3 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:02:56.4464 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Rose | Sydney | Paul Dunbar | 53.851 | |||||
2 | 6 | Bryant | Taquaria | North Hardin | 54.654 | |||||
3 | 3 | O'Leary | Meaghan | Oldham County | 55.487 | |||||
4 | 1 | Feitl | Sydney | Eastern | 1:01.801 | |||||
2 | Powell | Isabelle | Franklin County | |||||||
4 | Jones | Destiny | Central | |||||||
7 | Owen | Ashlin | Christian Academy of Indiana | |||||||
8 | King | Rachel | Christian Educational Consorti |
18 | 1 | 4 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:04:34.3265 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Dolan | Tandem | Bullitt Central HS | 1:00.507 | |||||
2 | 7 | Staebler | Hayden | Louisville Ballard | 1:01.627 | |||||
3 | 4 | Moore | Jocelyn | Dixie Heights | 1:03.415 | |||||
1 | Potter | Shukura | Pleasure Ridge Park | |||||||
2 | Determann | Katie | Assumption | |||||||
3 | Jones | Anaya | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
6 | Dennison | Savannah | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
8 | Tolliver | O'Mara | Western Hills |
18 | 1 | 5 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:06:18.6296 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Ditch | Sophie | Christian Educational Consorti | 1:01.365 | |||||
2 | 5 | Miller | Justice | Pleasure Ridge Park | 1:02.652 | |||||
3 | 2 | Palmer | Sophia | Dixie Heights | 1:03.594 | |||||
3 | Tiswell | Alesia | North Hardin | |||||||
6 | Gan | Melody | Fort Knox | |||||||
7 | Turner | Mackenzie | Holy Cross (Louisville) |
18 | 1 | 6 | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:08:13.2104 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Antoni | Keira | Paul Dunbar | 51.988 | |||||
2 | 6 | Paul | Madeline | Paul Dunbar | 1:01.023 | |||||
3 | 5 | Nelson | Grace | Martha Layne Collins | 1:02.628 | |||||
3 | Gasper | Leilanikai | Fort Knox |
19 | 1 | 1 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:11:50.4043 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Paul | Mario | Paul Dunbar | 37.743 | |||||
2 | 5 | Brown | Darius | duPont Manual | 39.801 | |||||
3 | 3 | Williams | Hasani | Central | 40.172 | |||||
4 | 2 | Gambrel | Dirk | Madison Central | 40.239 | |||||
5 | 1 | Pruitt | Xzavier | New Albany High School | 40.494 | |||||
6 | 6 | Anthony | Vinny | Male | 42.055 | |||||
7 | 8 | Tchyombo | Andy | Fern Creek | 45.735 |
19 | 1 | 2 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:14:13.0460 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Grangier | Max | Floyd Central High School | 42.791 | |||||
2 | 5 | Washington | Dion | Male | 42.996 | |||||
3 | 7 | Eze | Ugochukwu | New Albany High School | 44.363 | |||||
4 | 2 | Adams | Javon | Lafayette | 45.031 | |||||
5 | 8 | Horton | Kameron | Louisville Ballard | 46.228 | |||||
3 | Ayre | Jack | Trinity (Louisville) | |||||||
4 | Morrison | Amarion | North Hardin | |||||||
6 | Palmer | Elijah | North Hardin |
19 | 1 | 3 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:16:23.7691 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Cox | Hayden | North Oldham | 43.222 | |||||
2 | 2 | London | James | Bullitt Central HS | 45.755 | |||||
3 | 5 | Sandford | Jack | Floyd Central High School | 46.868 | |||||
4 | 6 | Abrams | Jessie | Madison Central | 46.896 | |||||
5 | 1 | Arroyo | Conner | Eastern | 52.724 | |||||
3 | Martens | Cole | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
4 | Chodyniecki | Joshua | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
8 | Bass | Clinton | St. Xavier(Lou) |
19 | 1 | 4 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:18:56.3936 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Dixon | Jakob | Pleasure Ridge Park | 45.907 | |||||
2 | 5 | Smith | Jayden | Pleasure Ridge Park | 47.744 | |||||
3 | 6 | Carr | Owen | South Oldham | 48.865 | |||||
4 | 4 | Lucas | Ryan | Silver Creek High School | 51.694 | |||||
5 | 2 | Tussey | Benjamin | Lafayette | 51.827 | |||||
1 | Nsiah | Henry | Franklin County | |||||||
3 | Ramirez | Zach | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
8 | Schmidt | Michael | Trinity (Louisville) |
19 | 1 | 5 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:21:32.6469 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Johnson | Adrian | Central | 49.297 | |||||
2 | 3 | Bottorff | John Tyler | Oldham County | 49.515 | |||||
3 | 7 | Ballard | Tyler | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 49.731 | |||||
1 | Agbola | Ayodeji | duPont Manual | |||||||
2 | Jones | Frederick | Fort Knox | |||||||
4 | Coleman | Christian | St. Xavier(Lou) | |||||||
6 | McDade | Donovan | St. Xavier(Lou) | |||||||
8 | Wilkerson | Nathaniel | Christian Educational Consorti |
19 | 1 | 6 | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School | 300 | 15:23:00.2804 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Illunga | Emmanuel | Paul Dunbar | 51.2 | |||||
2 | 1 | Nunn | Payton | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 53.479 | |||||
3 | 6 | Engwer | Austin | Bullitt Central HS | 54.811 | |||||
2 | Toothacker | Luke | Franklin County | |||||||
3 | McIntyre | Rory | Oldham County | |||||||
5 | Leggette | Allston | Fort Knox | |||||||
7 | Johnson | Anthony | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
8 | McCoy | Brayden | Trinity (Louisville) |
20 | 1 | 1 | Girls 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:26:25.1604 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Baxter | Sydney | Floyd Central High School | 2:23.987 | |||||
2 | 5 | Liddle | Savanna | Floyd Central High School | 2:25.535 | |||||
3 | 10 | Fawbush | Tula | Oldham County | 2:25.956 | |||||
4 | 14 | Stoutt | Savannah | Sacred Heart Academy | 2:26.803 | |||||
5 | 7 | Holliday | Victoria | Lafayette | 2:27.759 | |||||
6 | 1 | Powell | Madeline | Assumption | 2:27.924 | |||||
7 | 6 | Henage | Ella | Oldham County | 2:28.074 | |||||
8 | 11 | Campbell | Emma | Western Hills | 2:28.550 | |||||
9 | 19 | Tinelli | Emily | Bullitt East HS | 2:31.122 | |||||
10 | 8 | Weyer | Maria | Alter | 2:31.759 | |||||
11 | 15 | Jones | Nia | Eastern | 2:32.161 | |||||
12 | 21 | Dye | Mary | duPont Manual | 2:32.323 | |||||
13 | 16 | Staley | Lizzy | North Hardin | 2:33.178 | |||||
14 | 9 | Stolly | Abby | Alter | 2:34.984 | |||||
15 | 12 | Farnsley | Nicole | duPont Manual | 2:36.076 | |||||
16 | 24 | O'Gara | Hannah | South Oldham | 2:36.438 | |||||
17 | 20 | Wright | Cierra | Butler | 2:38.962 | |||||
18 | 18 | Wesley | Kenzie | Silver Creek High School | 2:39.361 | |||||
19 | 17 | Gaesser | Chelsea | Eastern | 2:40.101 | |||||
20 | 23 | French | Mary Kathryn | duPont Manual | 2:43.249 | |||||
2 | Ragland | Reese | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
3 | Cornett | Katelyn | Sacred Heart Academy | |||||||
13 | Brown | Anaya | Lafayette | |||||||
22 | Claycomb | Alisha | Central |
20 | 1 | 2 | Girls 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:30:26.4335 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Andres | Paige | Male | 2:34.035 | |||||
2 | 1 | Bensenhaver | Lila | Assumption | 2:35.932 | |||||
3 | 4 | Jerome | Sophie | Assumption | 2:39.502 | |||||
4 | 3 | Bobnar | Caroline | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 2:39.923 | |||||
5 | 2 | Boyd | Sydney | duPont Manual | 2:41.930 | |||||
6 | 21 | DeMuesy | Raegan | Bullitt East HS | 2:42.524 | |||||
7 | 22 | Crask | Abigail | South Oldham | 2:43.189 | |||||
8 | 11 | Morgan | Taylor | Christian Educational Consorti | 2:43.565 | |||||
9 | 2:43.613 | |||||||||
10 | 12 | Jarvis | Reagan | North Hardin | 2:44.256 | |||||
11 | 14 | Bader | Kaitlyn | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 2:44.844 | |||||
12 | 5 | Dierken | Anna | Assumption | 2:45.034 | |||||
13 | 18 | Tolson | Lily | Eastern | 2:47.640 | |||||
14 | 20 | Perkins | Libby | Louisville Ballard | 2:47.730 | |||||
15 | 23 | Moore | McKayla | Pleasure Ridge Park | 2:49.459 | |||||
16 | 9 | Walker | Lillie | Butler | 2:51.705 | |||||
17 | 8 | Foreman | Sydney | Jeffersonville High School | 2:53.635 | |||||
18 | 16 | Leahy | Morgan | Paul Dunbar | 2:55.286 | |||||
19 | 13 | Jones | Sara | Western Hills | 3:18.161 | |||||
6 | Sheffield | Ra Myah | Male | |||||||
10 | Orr | Veronica | Dixie Heights | |||||||
15 | Smith | Alyssa | Sacred Heart Academy | |||||||
17 | Bunch | Jazmin | Louisville Ballard | |||||||
19 | Lee | Tayona | Fern Creek | |||||||
24 | Al-shimary | Sharuke | Pleasure Ridge Park |
20 | 1 | 3 | Girls 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:34:19.7707 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:44.385 | |||||||||
2 | 13 | Gugel | Jamie | Madison Central | 2:46.181 | |||||
3 | 3 | Kulp | Emily | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2:54.605 | |||||
4 | 23 | Robbins | Mackenzie | Atherton | 2:59.877 | |||||
5 | 12 | Tunstull | Asia | Central | 3:01.741 | |||||
6 | 6 | Geary | Kaytlynn | Christian Academy of Indiana | 3:03.482 | |||||
7 | 4 | Smaldone | Julia | Eastern | 3:03.615 | |||||
8 | 9 | Cooper | Maelyn | Christian Educational Consorti | 3:05.101 | |||||
9 | 14 | Emerson | Delaney | Atherton | 3:08.437 | |||||
10 | 3:12.403 | |||||||||
11 | 1 | Dahal | Trishna | Fern Creek | 3:17.981 | |||||
12 | 19 | Mutuse | Kyamarra | Madison Central | 3:35.172 | |||||
2 | Hatfield | Alex | Jeffersonville High School | |||||||
5 | Lococo | Alice | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
7 | Grimes | Abbey | Franklin County | |||||||
8 | Erney | Scarlett | Dixie Heights | |||||||
10 | Smith | Madison | Christian Academy of Indiana | |||||||
11 | Tunstall | Asia | Central | |||||||
15 | Boone | Eliza | Franklin County | |||||||
16 | Osborne | Ella | Dixie Heights | |||||||
17 | Sheehan | Sophie | Dixie Heights | |||||||
18 | Clark | Meridyth | Fort Knox | |||||||
20 | Rose | Carmen | Atherton | |||||||
21 | Elliott | Lynlee | Paul Dunbar | |||||||
22 | Howard | Sophia | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
24 | Carrio | Lana | Fort Knox |
21 | 1 | 1 | Boys 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:39:29.3927 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hayes | Connor | Lexington Christian | 1:57.583 | |||||
2 | 2 | Mullarkey | Jimmy | Fern Creek | 1:59.237 | |||||
3 | 2:02.271 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | Stults | Ben | Bullitt Central HS | 2:02.818 | |||||
5 | 5 | Lord | Aidan | New Albany High School | 2:03.105 | |||||
6 | 8 | Gordon | Nicholas | Floyd Central High School | 2:03.340 | |||||
7 | 3 | Phan | Elijah | Male | 2:03.436 | |||||
8 | 11 | Montgomery | Austin | Trinity (Louisville) | 2:03.825 | |||||
9 | 6 | Weaver | Canon | Oldham County | 2:04.889 | |||||
10 | 17 | Kraimer | Trey | Louisville Ballard | 2:05.346 | |||||
11 | 12 | Steed | Garrett | Male | 2:05.815 | |||||
12 | 21 | Tichenor | Gus | Oldham County | 2:05.850 | |||||
13 | 22 | Bird | Zach | Eastern | 2:06.581 | |||||
14 | 14 | Balcom | Wade | Eastern | 2:06.650 | |||||
15 | 18 | Still | Ashton | Silver Creek High School | 2:06.842 | |||||
16 | 19 | Hemme | Teklu | Trinity (Louisville) | 2:07.111 | |||||
17 | 7 | Vergara | Gabriel | Martha Layne Collins | 2:08.045 | |||||
18 | 15 | Owings | Seth | Floyd Central High School | 2:08.195 | |||||
19 | 20 | Downey | Joshua | Western Hills | 2:09.168 | |||||
20 | 23 | Burchett | Ryan | St. Xavier(Lou) | 2:10.062 | |||||
21 | 25 | Rice | Liam | St. Xavier(Lou) | 2:10.774 | |||||
22 | 4 | Doneghy | Lucas | Lafayette | 2:14.168 | |||||
9 | Ballard | Logan | Bethlehem | |||||||
13 | Meiman | Josh | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
16 | Schrader | Roman | St. Xavier(Lou) | |||||||
24 | Pinckney | Alexander | Christian Academy of Indiana |
21 | 1 | 2 | Boys 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:43:30.7674 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Bachmann | Theo | South Oldham | 2:00.240 | |||||
2 | 15 | Gawarecki | Jackson | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2:06.364 | |||||
3 | 9 | Whitaker | Daniel | Lafayette | 2:08.745 | |||||
4 | 11 | Steineker | Micah | North Oldham | 2:11.396 | |||||
5 | 18 | Stites | Stewart | Louisville Collegiate | 2:11.725 | |||||
6 | 1 | Smaldone | Quint | Eastern | 2:11.802 | |||||
7 | 2 | Very | Nate | St. Xavier(Lou) | 2:12.488 | |||||
8 | 21 | Blue | Tre | North Hardin | 2:13.094 | |||||
9 | 16 | Gibson | Oubry | Butler | 2:13.392 | |||||
10 | 13 | Sheehan | Benjamin | St. Xavier(Lou) | 2:13.498 | |||||
11 | 8 | Clayton | Bryce | Butler | 2:13.601 | |||||
12 | 19 | Fulmer | John | New Albany High School | 2:13.759 | |||||
13 | 5 | Hutchinson | Marcus | Madison Central | 2:14.011 | |||||
14 | 24 | McGuirk | Owen | duPont Manual | 2:14.299 | |||||
15 | 17 | Stokes | Wesley | Madison Central | 2:14.317 | |||||
16 | 12 | Howlett | Sam | duPont Manual | 2:15.293 | |||||
17 | 14 | Bass | Tyler | Bullitt East HS | 2:15.585 | |||||
18 | 22 | Jones | Brooks | Louisville Ballard | 2:24.298 | |||||
19 | 2:25.933 | |||||||||
3 | Walls | Samuel | Bullitt Central HS | |||||||
6 | Benson | James | Eastern | |||||||
7 | Malone | Isaiah | Bullitt East HS | |||||||
10 | Alexander | Emari | Seneca | |||||||
20 | Carney | Alex | Silver Creek High School | |||||||
23 | Ennis | Ryan | South Oldham |
21 | 1 | 3 | Boys 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:47:07.9175 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Stanton | Andre | Jeffersonville High School | 2:15.191 | |||||
2 | 7 | Burke | Benjamin | Louisville Collegiate | 2:16.568 | |||||
3 | 12 | Parks | Adin | Christian Educational Consorti | 2:18.522 | |||||
4 | 5 | Tunstull | Ashton | Central | 2:18.949 | |||||
5 | 4 | Lee | Michael | North Oldham | 2:19.239 | |||||
6 | 23 | Moreno | Eli | Martha Layne Collins | 2:20.688 | |||||
7 | 6 | Jones | Matthias | Western Hills | 2:23.867 | |||||
8 | 8 | Elmore | Dain | Fern Creek | 2:26.998 | |||||
9 | 21 | Jones | Kendal | Central | 2:28.759 | |||||
10 | 13 | Guilford | Carson | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 2:30.336 | |||||
11 | 14 | Durbin | Collin | Jeffersonville High School | 2:31.248 | |||||
12 | 16 | Trowell | Dianco | Pleasure Ridge Park | 2:32.800 | |||||
13 | 18 | Bryan | Drew | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 2:35.085 | |||||
14 | 17 | Blevins | Mikeal | Pleasure Ridge Park | 2:35.652 | |||||
15 | 10 | Taylor | Mason | Christian Academy of Indiana | 2:37.212 | |||||
16 | 24 | Hoard | Evan | DeSales | 2:42.990 | |||||
3 | Ames | Andrew | North Hardin | |||||||
9 | Griffin | Tristin | Fort Knox | |||||||
11 | Butler | Jackson | Franklin County | |||||||
15 | Taylor | Charles | Fort Knox | |||||||
19 | Begin | Ethan | Franklin County | |||||||
20 | Dowdy | Dallas | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
22 | Wehrheim | Greyson | Martha Layne Collins |
21 | 1 | 4 | Boys 800 Meter Run High School | 800 | 15:50:46.6375 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:19.533 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | Masri | Gabriel | Atherton | 2:23.804 | |||||
3 | 10 | Pinto | Nick | Paul Dunbar | 2:27.908 | |||||
4 | 2 | Percival-Gardner | Sammy | Atherton | 2:34.003 | |||||
5 | 6 | Jackson | Darius | Atherton | 2:51.852 | |||||
1 | Austin | Cameron | Seneca | |||||||
3 | Tyler | Zeke | Paul Dunbar | |||||||
5 | Davis | Drew | DeSales | |||||||
7 | Smithson | Lukas | Fairdale | |||||||
8 | Smithson | Myles | Fairdale | |||||||
9 | Biggerstaff | Jakobe | Paul Dunbar |
22 | 1 | 1 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 15:57:33.4203 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Richter | Sophia | duPont Manual | 26.486 | |||||
2 | 2 | Muller | Madelyn | Western Hills | 26.869 | |||||
3 | 3 | Nwosu | Ruby | duPont Manual | 27.179 | |||||
4 | 8 | Doezema | Jenna | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 27.589 | |||||
5 | 7 | Lewis | Savannah | Oldham County | 27.647 | |||||
6 | 1 | Pazienza | Evelyn | South Oldham | 27.857 | |||||
7 | 6 | Bell | Autumn | Christian County | 28.438 | |||||
8 | 5 | Briggs | Tatiana | Fern Creek | 31.676 |
22 | 1 | 2 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:00:02.4669 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Payne | Raven | Eastern | 27.749 | |||||
2 | 6 | Hardin | Shelby | Floyd Central High School | 27.776 | |||||
3 | 2 | Suer | Grace | Floyd Central High School | 28.244 | |||||
4 | 7 | Johns | Madison | Male | 28.326 | |||||
5 | 1 | Graves | Carson | Western Hills | 29.595 | |||||
4 | Kennedy | Shavi | Franklin County | |||||||
5 | Masden | Alexandria | Fern Creek | |||||||
8 | Lewis | Makiaya | Male |
22 | 1 | 3 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:01:49.6944 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Stevenson | Wanda | Central | 27.870 | |||||
2 | 1 | Foster | Ally | Louisville Ballard | 28.346 | |||||
3 | 3 | Lopez | Grace | Bullitt East HS | 28.560 | |||||
4 | 7 | Johnson | Jaci | Central | 28.691 | |||||
5 | 6 | Arnold | Zion | Butler | 29.296 | |||||
4 | Alford | Kennedi | Fort Knox | |||||||
8 | Dablow | Anna | Silver Creek High School |
22 | 1 | 4 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:03:17.6865 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Clark | Piper | Christian Educational Consorti | 29.107 | |||||
2 | 3 | Johnson | Nevaeh | Louisville Ballard | 29.436 | |||||
3 | 4 | Reynolds | Amilya | Madison Central | 29.444 | |||||
4 | 5 | O'Dea | Annie | Assumption | 29.593 | |||||
5 | 7 | Long | Emma | Silver Creek High School | 31.160 | |||||
6 | 6 | Russell | Claudette | Eastern | 31.400 | |||||
7 | 1 | Lusco | Jakiya | Pleasure Ridge Park | 33.142 | |||||
8 | O'Neal | Ty'Liyah | Atherton |
22 | 1 | 5 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:04:48.9925 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Baird | Brittany | Paul Dunbar | 28.531 | |||||
2 | 1 | Pinkston | Zaria | Butler | 29.990 | |||||
3 | 5 | Stroggins | Jordan | Pleasure Ridge Park | 30.609 | |||||
4 | 7 | Wiley | Shaianne | Fort Knox | 31.405 | |||||
2 | Mehrotra | Ayala | Louisville Collegiate | |||||||
3 | Owen | Ashlin | Christian Academy of Indiana | |||||||
6 | Sanford | Avery | Franklin County | |||||||
8 | Clements | Brooklyn | Bullitt East HS |
22 | 1 | 6 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:06:20.9427 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Kaelin | Becca | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 29.643 | |||||
2 | 8 | Brown | Aleeyah | Jeffersonville High School | 29.968 | |||||
3 | 2 | Ivey | Paisli | South Oldham | 30.375 | |||||
4 | 4 | Mast | Ella | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 30.901 | |||||
5 | 5 | Wilder | Jahmaria | Bullitt Central HS | 30.986 | |||||
6 | 6 | Fain | Alycia | Madison Central | 30.990 | |||||
1 | Cooper | Destiny | Bullitt Central HS |
22 | 1 | 7 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:07:37.3679 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Wise | Lexi | Oldham County | 30.333 | |||||
2 | 5 | Motley | Kyndia | Jeffersonville High School | 30.866 | |||||
3 | 8 | Costes | Livi | Paul Dunbar | 32.171 | |||||
4 | 1 | Evans | Lillianna | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 34.760 | |||||
2 | Gist | Treasure | The Academy @ Shawnee | |||||||
3 | Pitts | Janaya | Seneca | |||||||
4 | Lee | Jayanna | North Hardin | |||||||
7 | Ritter | Ava | Louisville Collegiate |
22 | 1 | 8 | Girls 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:09:12.2204 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Rosenow | Hannah | Martha Layne Collins | 33.022 | |||||
2 | 2 | Zakeri | Lucy | Atherton | 33.969 | |||||
3 | 4 | Frazier | Anna | Christian Educational Consorti | 35.578 | |||||
1 | Faulkner | Jordan | Dixie Heights | |||||||
5 | Jackson | Sakarra | The Academy @ Shawnee | |||||||
6 | Wise | Lexi | Oldham County | |||||||
7 | Wilson | Jaesia | Seneca |
23 | 1 | 1 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:10:21.5054 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Jackson | Kendrick | Pleasure Ridge Park | 23.466 | |||||
2 | 7 | Gaw | Tate | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 24.637 | |||||
1 | Wilson | Kelvion | John Hardin | |||||||
2 | Isaac | Alijah | North Hardin | |||||||
3 | Blunt | Malik | Fort Knox | |||||||
4 | Tucker | Armon | Trinity (Louisville) | |||||||
5 | Dudley | Malik | Seneca | |||||||
8 | Boyd | Alexander | Seneca |
23 | 1 | 2 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:12:24.7552 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Hope | Alex | North Oldham | 23.157 | |||||
2 | 3 | Benton | Caleb | Louisville Ballard | 23.207 | |||||
3 | 6 | Anthony | Vinny | Male | 23.410 | |||||
4 | 2 | Yamnitz | Nic | Oldham County | 23.512 | |||||
5 | 7 | Holbrook | Trevor | Louisville Collegiate | 23.538 | |||||
6 | 1 | Williams | Hasani | Central | 23.562 | |||||
7 | 4 | Williams | Xavier | North Hardin | 24.035 | |||||
8 | Bando | Elohim | Fern Creek |
23 | 1 | 3 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:14:12.7857 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Northington | Jawaun | duPont Manual | 23.753 | |||||
2 | 2 | Warfield | Jaden | Male | 24.283 | |||||
3 | 7 | Jones | Kaleb | St. Xavier(Lou) | 25.326 | |||||
1 | Robertson | Elijah | Fern Creek | |||||||
3 | Tucker | Bryce | Franklin County | |||||||
5 | Christmas | Alex | Bullitt East HS | |||||||
6 | Blakey | Eli | duPont Manual | |||||||
8 | Sproul | Peter | Martha Layne Collins |
23 | 1 | 4 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:16:27.9790 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Fuller-Bertrand | Kyle | Louisville Ballard | 23.995 | |||||
2 | 3 | Royal | Noah | St. Xavier(Lou) | 24.074 | |||||
3 | 1 | Kruer | Kaden | Floyd Central High School | 24.186 | |||||
4 | 6 | Payne | Jeremiah | Atherton | 26.712 | |||||
5 | 7 | O'Bannon | Terrance | Eastern | 33.197 | |||||
2 | Sneed | Elijah | New Albany High School | |||||||
5 | Thorpe | Jayden | Fort Knox | |||||||
8 | Durham | Ben | South Oldham |
23 | 1 | 5 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:18:43.7898 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Rawlings | Cambell | Butler | 24.176 | |||||
2 | 4 | Medlock | Luke | Floyd Central High School | 24.253 | |||||
3 | 3 | Alexander | Joseph | Christian County | 24.557 | |||||
4 | 7 | Wooten | Cameron | Trinity (Louisville) | 24.673 | |||||
5 | 5 | Montoya | Maximus | Trinity (Louisville) | 24.907 | |||||
6 | 2 | Surran | Evan | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 24.992 | |||||
7 | 8 | Murillo | Jose | Jeffersonville High School | 25.486 | |||||
8 | 1 | Gibson | Ethan | Pleasure Ridge Park | 25.519 |
23 | 1 | 6 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:20:26.7748 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Ricketts | James | St. Xavier(Lou) | 24.344 | |||||
2 | 6 | Lloyd | Jacoby | Butler | 25.081 | |||||
3 | 5 | Withers | Dillon | Western Hills | 25.121 | |||||
4 | 2 | Mosely | Donovan | Silver Creek High School | 25.506 | |||||
5 | 4 | Clements | Bryce | Bullitt East HS | 25.531 | |||||
6 | 3 | Thomas | Jaylen | Central | 26.047 | |||||
7 | 8 | Berkley | Charles | Silver Creek High School | 26.542 |
23 | 1 | 7 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:22:19.2632 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Simon | Keivon | Atherton | 24.808 | |||||
2 | 4 | Clark | Keith | Madison Central | 25.493 | |||||
3 | 3 | Debnam | Jadehn | Jeffersonville High School | 25.815 | |||||
4 | 8 | Hatcher | Tyler | Valley | 26.065 | |||||
5 | 7 | Jarnagin | Cayden | Madison Central | 26.134 | |||||
6 | 5 | Stratton | Jalen | Oldham County | 26.419 | |||||
7 | 6 | Withers | Tyler | Western Hills | 26.482 | |||||
1 | Taylor | Ty | Franklin County |
23 | 1 | 8 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:24:34.7902 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Taylor | Stephen | Valley | 25.865 | |||||
2 | 3 | Shofner | Zachary | Bullitt Central HS | 25.999 | |||||
3 | 7 | Benson | Ryan | Eastern | 26.199 | |||||
4 | 4 | Nagle | Dawson | North Oldham | 26.315 | |||||
5 | 6 | Hauser | Caden | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 26.360 | |||||
6 | 5 | Bavishi | Ronan | Paul Dunbar | 26.744 | |||||
1 | Sanders | Ta | Lafayette | |||||||
2 | Ritchay | Barton | Louisville Collegiate |
23 | 1 | 9 | Boys 200 Meter Dash High School | 200 | 16:26:31.9672 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Davis | Christian | Bullitt Central HS | 26.140 | |||||
2 | 3 | Siegel | Jackson | St. Xavier(Lou) | 27.529 | |||||
3 | 7 | Ballard | Tyler | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 27.553 | |||||
4 | 1 | Besendorf | Andrew | St. Xavier(Lou) | 28.075 | |||||
5 | 6 | Ma | He | Christian Academy of Indiana | 28.279 | |||||
6 | 2 | Nicholson | Kaleb | Christian Academy of Indiana | 28.701 | |||||
7 | 8 | Johnson | Anthony | Christian Educational Consorti | 29.351 | |||||
5 | Vinson | Rontae | The Academy @ Shawnee |
24 | 1 | 1 | Girls 2 Mile Run High School | 2 | 16:29:56.7237 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | O'Shea | Ciara | Madison Central | 11:01.718 | |||||
2 | 4 | Dewey | Addi | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 11:04.266 | |||||
3 | 2 | Secor | Jessica | duPont Manual | 11:04.294 | |||||
4 | 3 | Cirincione | Jaydon | Floyd Central High School | 11:07.175 | |||||
5 | 8 | Stewart | Kaitlyn | Floyd Central High School | 11:36.591 | |||||
6 | 5 | Wilson | Kaylee | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 11:39.116 | |||||
7 | 10 | Penick | Leah | Eastern | 11:51.978 | |||||
8 | 7 | Endress | Emma | Butler | 12:13.913 | |||||
9 | 6 | Cagle | Savannah | Oldham County | 12:19.405 | |||||
10 | 14 | Wayland | Grace | Oldham County | 12:21.115 | |||||
11 | 16 | Lepley | Madeleine | Lafayette | 12:25.572 | |||||
12 | 11 | Gedritis | Anna | Paul Dunbar | 12:25.789 | |||||
13 | 17 | Overlin | Elise | Sacred Heart Academy | 12:28.014 | |||||
14 | 18 | Gaddis | Katelynn | Martha Layne Collins | 12:40.987 | |||||
15 | 20 | Johnson | Emma | Male | 12:46.002 | |||||
16 | 23 | Campbell | Meredith | Madison Central | 12:50.239 | |||||
17 | 12 | Remley | Morgan | Lafayette | 12:50.715 | |||||
18 | 21 | Burns | Ellie | Assumption | 12:53.415 | |||||
19 | 25 | Wilson | Molly | Male | 13:00.581 | |||||
20 | 15 | Biro | Esther | duPont Manual | 13:03.617 | |||||
21 | 27 | Sexton | Trisha | Assumption | 13:17.561 | |||||
22 | 22 | Biro | Flora | duPont Manual | 13:21.066 | |||||
23 | 24 | Bailey | Juliet | duPont Manual | 13:33.995 | |||||
24 | 36 | Jones | Sophia | Atherton | 14:21.977 | |||||
25 | 32 | Mayfield | Livia | Atherton | 14:28.868 | |||||
9 | Kendall | Emma | Martha Layne Collins | |||||||
13 | Miller | Clarissa | Dixie Heights | |||||||
19 | Clark | Samantha | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
26 | York | Savannah | Christian Educational Consorti | |||||||
28 | Valles | Elizabeth | Franklin County | |||||||
29 | Cusimano | Mia | North Hardin | |||||||
30 | Miller | Meg | Silver Creek High School | |||||||
31 | Sheehan | Sophie | Dixie Heights | |||||||
33 | Gan | Melody | Fort Knox | |||||||
34 | Jane | Kaylee | Fort Knox | |||||||
35 | Kelly | Bessie | Sacred Heart Academy |
25 | 1 | 1 | Boys 2 Mile Run High School | 2 | 16:47:51.2984 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Cahill | Will | Lafayette | 9:26.510 | 1:10.902 (1:10.902),2:21.185 (1:10.283),3:30.938 (1:09.753),4:41.938 (1:11.001),5:53.195 (1:11.257),7:06.699 (1:13.504),8:20.251 (1:13.553),9:26.510 (1:06.259) | ||||
2 | 4 | Lord | Aaron | New Albany High School | 9:50.698 | 1:13.114 (1:13.114),2:26.752 (1:13.638),3:40.100 (1:13.348),4:54.962 (1:14.863),6:09.957 (1:14.995),7:26.033 (1:16.076),8:41.975 (1:15.943),9:50.698 (1:08.724) | ||||
3 | 13 | Russell | Gabe | North Hardin | 9:55.269 | 1:13.521 (1:13.521),2:27.303 (1:13.783),3:40.472 (1:13.169),4:55.339 (1:14.868),6:10.221 (1:14.882),7:24.924 (1:14.704),8:41.940 (1:17.016),9:55.269 (1:13.329) | ||||
4 | 9 | Masters | Brady | Madison Central | 9:56.906 | 1:13.397 (1:13.397),2:27.031 (1:13.634),3:40.318 (1:13.288),4:55.551 (1:15.233),6:11.599 (1:16.049),7:29.050 (1:17.451),8:46.722 (1:17.673),9:56.906 (1:10.185) | ||||
5 | 5 | Patel | Adam | North Oldham | 9:57.724 | 1:12.625 (1:12.625),2:26.447 (1:13.823),3:40.681 (1:14.234),4:56.404 (1:15.724),6:12.368 (1:15.964),7:30.050 (1:17.682),8:48.157 (1:18.107),9:57.724 (1:09.567) | ||||
6 | 11 | Wantland | Matthew | St. Xavier(Lou) | 9:58.450 | 1:13.499 (1:13.499),2:27.567 (1:14.068),3:40.793 (1:13.227),4:55.704 (1:14.912),6:10.902 (1:15.198),7:26.033 (1:15.132),8:43.731 (1:17.699),9:58.450 (1:14.719) | ||||
7 | 6 | Hobbs | Ian | Oldham County | 10:00.454 | 1:13.256 (1:13.256),2:26.427 (1:13.172),3:40.015 (1:13.588),4:55.172 (1:15.158),6:10.653 (1:15.482),7:27.685 (1:17.033),8:46.091 (1:18.406),10:00.454 (1:14.364) | ||||
8 | 10:06.559 | 1:24.347 (1:24.347) | ||||||||
9 | 18 | Ott | Tommy | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 10:07.925 | 1:15.584 (1:15.584),2:31.186 (1:15.603) | ||||
10 | 7 | Schnieders | DK | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 10:09.442 | 1:12.837 (1:12.837),2:28.517 (1:15.680),3:44.625 (1:16.109),4:57.642 (1:13.017),6:14.001 (1:16.360),7:34.867 (1:20.866),8:52.528 (1:17.661),10:09.442 (1:16.915) | ||||
11 | 16 | Ransdell | Ethan | North Oldham | 10:10.121 | 1:17.505 (1:17.505),2:32.615 (1:15.110) | ||||
12 | 15 | Hyde | Nick | South Oldham | 10:14.849 | 1:17.128 (1:17.128),2:32.244 (1:15.117) | ||||
13 | Hess | Jaden | Bullitt Central HS | 10:18.651 | 1:14.162 (1:14.162),2:30.563 (1:16.401),3:48.277 (1:17.715),5:06.821 (1:18.544),6:23.303 (1:16.483),7:42.920 (1:19.617),9:03.380 (1:20.461),10:18.651 (1:15.272) | |||||
14 | 12 | Heitz | Adam | Floyd Central High School | 10:20.010 | 1:14.134 (1:14.134),2:30.854 (1:16.720) | ||||
15 | 22 | Napier | Luke | St. Xavier(Lou) | 10:21.593 | 1:15.937 (1:15.937),2:32.987 (1:17.051) | ||||
16 | 10 | Maraman | Eli | Butler | 10:27.323 | 1:15.778 (1:15.778),2:32.006 (1:16.229) | ||||
17 | 14 | Woodall | Zach | Trinity (Louisville) | 10:27.741 | 1:15.104 (1:15.104),2:34.101 (1:18.997) | ||||
18 | 24 | Cain | Key'Shawn | Male | 10:28.241 | 1:18.716 (1:18.716) | ||||
19 | 10:28.760 | |||||||||
20 | 10:29.560 | 1:19.384 (1:19.384) | ||||||||
21 | 17 | Kessinger | Connor | St. Xavier(Lou) | 10:32.686 | 1:17.801 (1:17.801) | ||||
22 | 29 | Dilger | Talbott | St. Xavier(Lou) | 10:36.780 | 1:19.806 (1:19.806) | ||||
23 | 20 | Cherry | Demetrius | Lafayette | 10:39.491 | 1:18.779 (1:18.779),2:37.088 (1:18.310) | ||||
24 | 25 | Barrett | Ryan | duPont Manual | 10:41.940 | 1:17.124 (1:17.124),2:37.015 (1:19.891) | ||||
25 | 26 | McGreevy | Owen | Trinity (Louisville) | 10:45.310 | 1:19.524 (1:19.524) | ||||
26 | 28 | Day | Ryan | Oldham County | 10:47.130 | 1:18.178 (1:18.178) | ||||
27 | 19 | Chandler | Cooper | Male | 10:49.234 | 1:20.835 (1:20.835) | ||||
28 | 10:55.124 | 1:19.301 (1:19.301) | ||||||||
29 | 27 | Ballard | Zach | Bullitt East HS | 10:57.346 | 1:20.407 (1:20.407) | ||||
30 | 30 | Eades | Jon | Western Hills | 11:00.879 | 1:21.196 (1:21.196) | ||||
31 | 11:01.887 | 1:19.625 (1:19.625) | ||||||||
32 | 11:02.525 | 1:20.510 (1:20.510) | ||||||||
33 | 11:02.957 | 1:21.688 (1:21.688) | ||||||||
34 | 11:09.320 | 1:18.503 (1:18.503) | ||||||||
35 | 21 | Clark | Gavin | Silver Creek High School | 11:25.491 | 1:21.826 (1:21.826) | ||||
36 | 11:39.368 | 1:23.291 (1:23.291) | ||||||||
37 | 11:40.651 | 1:19.820 (1:19.820) | ||||||||
38 | 11:40.961 | 1:21.222 (1:21.222) | ||||||||
39 | 11:54.052 | 1:27.481 (1:27.481) | ||||||||
40 | 11:54.687 | 1:23.907 (1:23.907) | ||||||||
41 | 11:59.409 | 1:29.488 (1:29.488) | ||||||||
42 | 12:06.538 | 1:23.027 (1:23.027) | ||||||||
43 | 12:12.784 | 1:23.359 (1:23.359) | ||||||||
44 | 12:37.375 | 1:30.126 (1:30.126) | ||||||||
3 | Griffin | Hunter | Floyd Central High School | 1:12.932 (1:12.932),2:26.122 (1:13.191),3:39.283 (1:13.162),4:55.226 (1:15.943) | ||||||
2 | Hayes | Connor | Lexington Christian | |||||||
8 | Meiman | Josh | Holy Cross (Louisville) | |||||||
23 | Bohannon | Camden | Bullitt Central HS |
26 | 1 | 1 | Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:05:43.916 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | duPont Manual | DUMA A | 4:13.940 | ||||||
2 | 4 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 4:15.233 | ||||||
3 | 3 | Male | MALE A | 4:17.414 | ||||||
4 | 5 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | CHAC A | 4:29.418 | ||||||
5 | 6 | Alter | ALTE A | 4:30.805 | ||||||
6 | 2 | Central | CENT A | 4:41.899 | ||||||
1 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | ||||||||
8 | Dixie Heights | DIXI A |
26 | 1 | 2 | Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:19:42.7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Oldham County | OLDC A | 4:32.6 | ||||||
2 | 2 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN A | 4:33.3 | ||||||
3 | 6 | Bullitt East HS | BULL A | 4:35.8 | ||||||
4 | 4 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 4:58.6 | ||||||
1 | Martha Layne Collins | COLL A | ||||||||
5 | Madison Central | MADC A | ||||||||
7 | Western Hills | WHIL A | ||||||||
8 | Christian Educational Consorti | CEC A |
26 | 1 | 3 | Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:27:17.3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Assumption | ASSU A | 4:15.4 | ||||||
2 | 5 | Eastern | EAST A | 4:40.7 | ||||||
3 | 4 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | 4:43.8 | ||||||
1 | South Oldham | SOLD A | ||||||||
2 | Fort Knox | FTKN A | ||||||||
3 | North Hardin | NHAR A | ||||||||
6 | Christian Academy of Indiana | CAI A | ||||||||
7 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | LHC A |
27 | 1 | 1 | Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:34:49.6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX B | 3:28.5 | ||||||
2 | 3 | Male | MALE A | 3:31.1 | ||||||
3 | 5 | Floyd Central High School | FC A | 3:32.2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | St. Xavier(Lou) | STX C | 3:36.8 | ||||||
5 | 2 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN A | 3:37.7 | ||||||
6 | 7 | North Oldham | NOLD A | 3:39.3 | ||||||
1 | Central | CENT A | ||||||||
8 | North Hardin | NHAR A |
27 | 1 | 2 | Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:42:07.7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:45.5 | |||||||||
2 | 3:47.4 | |||||||||
3 | 3:55.6 | |||||||||
4 | 3:57.8 | |||||||||
5 | 4:04.9 |
27 | 1 | 3 | Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School | 1600 | 17:49:29.8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Jeffersonville High School | JEFF A | 4:05.9 | ||||||
1 | Pleasure Ridge Park | PRP A | ||||||||
2 | Eastern | EAST A | ||||||||
3 | Madison Central | MADC A | ||||||||
5 | Silver Creek High School | SICR A | ||||||||
6 | Butler | BUTL A | ||||||||
7 | Western Hills | WHIL A | ||||||||
8 | South Oldham | SOLD A |