RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports             Phil Wilder, PW timing

             Santa Shuffle 5K - 12/3/2016 5:05:02 PM             
            Eastern Kentucky University, Richmond, KY            


12 AND UNDER

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Knecht             F 12 and Under         9 Richmond                  35:48.86 
  2 riley gullett              F 12 and Under        12                           36:08.97 
  3 Ella Kring                 F 12 and Under         8 Richmond                  39:34.01 
  4 Josie Patrick              F 12 and Under        12 Richmond                  42:35.63 
  5 Mary Watts                 F 12 and Under           Richmond                  53:29.71 
  6 Aniston Smith              F 12 and Under         5 Richmond                  55:52.37 
  7 Aniston Smith              F 12 and Under         5 Richmond                  55:52.97 
  8 Laura Danic                F 12 and Under           Richmond                  1:04:16.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Knecht            M 12 and Under         8 Richmond                  35:20.07 
  2 Yuvraj Dasari              M 12 and Under         7 Richmond                  41:19.32 
  3 Kai Bauer                  M 12 and Under         7 Richmond                  45:40.72 




13-18

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madelynn Frey              F 13-18               16 cincinnati                23:30.12 
  2 Savanna Gullet             F 13-18               16 Richmond                  28:30.26 
  3 Chloe Dryer                F 13-18               16 Richmond                  30:03.02 
  4 Lynsey Patrick             F 13-18               14 Richmond                  38:23.19 
  5 Andrea Galloway            F 13-18               18 Ashland                   42:45.68 
  6 Cailin Dineen              F 13-18               16 Paint Lick                43:46.10 
  7 Lillie Deprez              F 13-18               16 Richmond                  51:36.85 
  8 natalie dedic              F 13-18               15 Richmond                  51:37.88 
  9 Gabby Gray                 F 13-18               15 Richmond                  51:42.19 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Puckett            M 13-18               16 Richmond                  19:16.84 
  2 Jack Vinson                M 13-18               15 Georgetown                22:35.08 
  3 ryan vincent               M 13-18               16                           22:41.21 
  4 Josh Collier               M 13-18               16 Richmond                  28:41.99 
  5 Jason Iller                M 13-18               17 Richmond                  29:21.41 
  6 Charlie Dryer              M 13-18               16 Richmond                  35:08.96 




19-24

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carmellia Jackson          F 19-24               23 Berea                     40:50.04 
  2 Natalie Park               F 19-24               20 Homer Glen                43:21.22 
  3 Licia lopez                F 19-24               20                           43:21.83 
  4 Rachel Addison             F 19-24               23 Stanton                   1:04:18.4




25-34

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Schadle           F 25-34               29 Morehead                  42:13.02 
  2 Casey Smith                F 25-34               32 Richmond                  1:00:37.1
  3 Rachel Hall                F 25-34               26 Winchester                1:04:20.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mehul Patel                M 25-34               29 Richmond                  50:28.97 




35-44

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Kelley             F 35-44               38 Richmond                  29:23.60 
  2 Melisssa Henke             F 35-44               40 Lexington                 33:48.70 
  3 Holly Knecht               F 35-44               40 Richmond                  35:57.76 
  4 Traci Patrick              F 35-44               40 Richmond                  42:35.13 
  5 Yuvita Kurniawan           F 35-44               37 Richmond                  43:08.45 
  6 Adrienne Bauer             F 35-44               38 Richmond                  45:15.45 
  7 Kim Coyle                  F 35-44               40 Richmond                  53:30.29 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Phillip Blank              M 35-44               44 Danville                  29:18.98 
  2 Ken Shackelford            M 35-44               44 Richmond                  30:54.26 
  3 jason frey                 M 35-44               44 cincinnati                34:43.26 
  4 Robbie Smith               M 35-44               35 Richmond                  35:11.63 
  5 Rusty Bray                 M 35-44               42 Richmond                  35:40.49 
  6 Chris Greene               M 35-44               37 Irvine                    42:18.44 




45-54

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Traci Bray                 F 45-54               45 Richmond                  28:54.65 
  2 Jessica Crews              F 45-54               48 Georgetown                34:22.92 
  3 Kimberly Kellerman         F 45-54               52 Richmond                  45:42.01 
  4 Judy Spencer               F 45-54               51 Lexington                 48:12.63 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 brian dyer                 M 45-54               53                           25:00.44 
  2 David Turpin               M 45-54               53 Irvine                    29:37.64 
  3 Chad Snellgrove            M 45-54               45 Versailles                33:42.94 
  4 Randy Sutter               M 45-54               51 Irvine                    42:17.90 
  5 Randall Proctor            M 45-54               47 Winchester                44:00.60 
  6 James Weber                M 45-54               51 Winchestefr               50:28.42 
  7 Dale McQuain               M 45-54               46 Richmond                  53:21.67 
  8 George Dillon              M 45-54               47 Richmond                  53:23.87 




55-64

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           Women                                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debbie Biddle              F 55-64               57 Cynthiana                 31:46.45 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan McCaslin               M 55-64               56 Richmond                  28:07.49 
  2 David Crews                M 55-64               58 Georgetown                34:17.90 
  3 Chris West                 M 55-64               56 Richmond                  34:47.21 
  4 Kerry Radford              M 55-64               58 Richmond                  35:27.49 




65 AND ABOVE

                                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                                    
===========================================================================================
    Name                       Group                Age Hometown                       Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            Men                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ken Roark                  M 65 and above        66 Hillsboror                27:37.10 
  2 dana christophersen        M 65 and above        71 carlisle                  27:41.84