Licensed to Bryan Station High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 03:32 PM
                         Class 3A Region 6 - 5/13/2017                     
                           Bryan Station High School                       
                                    Results                                

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tates Creek                                        10:31.03   10
     1) Prigge, Carsyn 9                2) Payton, Brianna 10
     3) Brooks, Waveney 11              4) Robertson, Shae 9
  2 Scott County                                       10:48.19    8
     1) Sewall, Madison 9               2) King, Alex 9
     3) Griffith, Annalee 9             4) Colcord, Bailie 10
  3 Henry Clay                                         10:50.87    6
     1) Kessinger, Charlotte 11         2) Reed, Hope 12
     3) Cunningham, Josie 12            4) Haga, Lauren 12
  4 Woodford County                                    11:25.77    4
     1) Smith, Jessica 12               2) Reynolds, Turner 11
     3) Martin, Regan 12                4) Smith, Jodie 12
  5 Lafayette                                          11:48.44    2
     1) Bender, Bridgette 10            2) Sizemore, Kayle 11
     3) Bell, Madison 11                4) Grospitch, Ashley 9
  6 Bryan Station                                      12:28.61    1
     1) Gonzalez, Yajeidy 12            2) Rojas, Ariana 10
     3) Nathaniel, Brendley 9           4) Matthews, Tamara 12
  7 George Rogers Clark                                13:44.96
     1) Jackson, Maria 8                2) Ray, Erica 10
     3) Bowling, Emma 8                 4) Ratliff, Kirsten 12

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Laurence Dunbar                                8:16.10   10
     1) Inman, Matthew 12               2) Tan, Ethan 11
     3) Mathews, Austin 10              4) Bailey, Mikah 12
  2 Tates Creek                                         8:29.07    8
     1) Dearinger, Case 9               2) Terry, Parker 12
     3) Mortimer, Alex 12               4) Dingle, Noel 12
  3 Bryan Station                                       8:30.74    6
     1) Owens, Harrison 12              2) Walles, Grant 10
     3) Morgerson, Bailey 9             4) Penman, Austin 10
  4 Lafayette                                           8:49.10    4
     1) DeRossett, Ethan 12             2) Morrison, Cameron 11
     3) Chavez, Justin 10               4) Joy, Isaiah 10
  5 Henry Clay                                          8:55.55    2
     1) Niebuhr, Marcelo 9              2) Hayden, Sam 10
     3) Miller, Evan 10                 4) Broyles, Harrison 12
  6 Scott County                                        9:03.91    1
     1) Anderson, Evan 10               2) Lutter, Preston 10
     3) Leis, Nathan 9                  4) Wireman, James 9
  7 Woodford County                                     9:17.44
     1) Hall, Jonathan 11               2) Holt, Kyle 9
     3) Scott, Mitchell 9               4) Eagen, Sam 11
  8 Anderson County                                     9:20.63
     1) Gettelfinger, Abram 12          2) Pittman, Dylan 11
     3) Gettelfinger, Caleb 11          4) Borwig, Blake 12
  9 George Rogers Clark                                10:55.60
     1) Wells, Don 9                    2) Von Hellens, Adrian 11
     3) Crum, Harrison 12               4) Lootens, Jack 7

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Homer, Maya               12 Lafayette                16.23   2  10
  2 Thomas, Kendra            11 Tates Creek              17.09   2   8
  3 Gormley, Callie            8 Woodford County          17.61   2   6
  4 Bradshaw, Esther          10 Woodford County          17.71   2   4
  5 Angel, Lindsey            10 Henry Clay               18.29   2   2
  6 Bowling, Breanna          12 Montgomery Co.           18.32   2   1
  7 Steffen, LiAnna           11 Scott County             18.51   2
  8 Staggs, Jayden             9 Scott County             19.11   2
  9 Jones, Kate               10 Bryan Station            19.39   1
 10 Townes, Glynn             10 Henry Clay               19.87   1
 11 Pulley, Gweneth            9 Lafayette                20.60   1
 12 Partin, Sydney             9 Clark County             20.88   1
 13 Southwood, Emily           8 Clark County             21.06   1

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Isaiah            12 Bryan Station            14.19   2  10
  2 Saum, Landon              11 Woodford County          15.29   2   7
  2 Bernard, Desmond          12 Bryan Station            15.29   2   7
  4 Kenney, Hayden            10 Tates Creek              15.85   2   4
  5 Peets, Garrison           11 Lafayette                16.13   2   2
  6 Lehmkuhler, Justin         9 Woodford County          16.74   2   1
  7 Griggs, Caleb              9 Scott County             17.18   2
  8 Maynard, James            10 Henry Clay               18.52   2
  9 Blackburn, Jared          10 Montgomery Co.           18.83   1
 10 Torkelson, Matthew        11 Anderson County          19.09   1
 11 Matusik, Peyton            9 Scott County             19.31   1
 12 Reitral, Jonathon          8 Clark County             20.23   1
 13 Artrip, William           10 Montgomery Co.           21.06   1

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raglin, Brooke            12 Bryan Station            11.82   3  10
  2 Livingston, Queenie       12 Bryan Station            12.30   3   8
  3 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   10 Tates Creek              12.42   3   6
  4 Davidson, Myann           10 Tates Creek              12.64   3   4
  5 Pinkston, Alexis           9 Henry Clay               12.68   3   2
  6 Willis, Breanna           10 Woodford County          13.16   3   1
  7 Jenkins, Jemarria          9 Scott County             13.30   3
  8 Drake, Aiyanna            11 Lafayette                13.47   2
  9 Kays, Evan                11 Anderson County          13.59   2
 10 Garth, Bryttany           11 Henry Clay               13.65   3
 11 Franklin, Elizabeth        9 Lafayette                13.79   2
 12 Goode, Bethany             9 Woodford County          13.95   2
 13 Glanton, Dasia            11 Clark County             14.11   2
 14 Miller, Sydney            10 Clark County             14.26   2
 15 South, Emily              10 Montgomery Co.           14.27   2
 16 Faircloth, Allison         9 Scott County             14.29   2
 17 Luna, Sofia                9 Anderson County          14.67   1
 18 Gardev, Elly              10 Paul Dunbar              15.39   1
 19 Rucker, Brianna           12 Montgomery Co.           15.46   1

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Isaiah            12 Bryan Station            10.80   3  10
  2 Jackson, Langston         10 Henry Clay               10.80   3   8
  3 Depp, Dwayne              12 Woodford County          11.05   3   6
  4 Chisley, Bryce             8 Scott County             11.15   3   4
  5 Jackson, Ramond           10 Henry Clay               11.18   3   2
  6 Bean, Douglas             12 Bryan Station            11.32   2   1
  7 Burgess, Jai              11 Woodford County          11.33   3
  8 Hall, James               11 Paul Dunbar              11.38   3
  9 Greiving, Adam            10 Scott County             11.51   2
 10 Happy, Joseph             11 Clark County             11.54   3
 11 Jones, Tre'von            11 Clark County             11.64   2
 12 Price, Malik              12 Lafayette                11.88   2
 13 Christopher, Damon        11 Lafayette                12.15   2
 14 Akers, Dillon             12 Montgomery Co.           12.76   2
 15 Gettlefinger, Gabriel      9 Anderson County          14.39   1

Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan Station                                       1:41.41   10
     1) Wilkerson, Talor 12             2) Bond, Jokenia 12
     3) Livingston, Queenie 12          4) Raglin, Brooke 12
  2 Tates Creek                                         1:42.95    8
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya 10             2) Davidson, Myann 10
     3) Collins, Rosandra 10            4) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 10
  3 Lafayette                                           1:46.00    6
     1) Drake, Aiyanna 11               2) Campbell, Lamiah 10
     3) Franklin, Elizabeth 9           4) Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona 12
  4 Woodford County                                     1:51.35    4
     1) Bradshaw, Esther 10             2) Karbach, Savannah 10
     3) Thomas, Makenzie 11             4) Willis, Breanna 10
  5 Scott County                                        1:59.04    2
     1) Faircloth, Allison 9            2) Murphy, Lacy 8
     3) Seals, Daryn 9                  4) Jenkins, Jemarria 9
 -- Henry Clay                                               DQ
     1) Winn, Alexa 11                  2) Garth, Bryttany 11
     3) Shanks, Kirsten 10              4) Pinkston, Alexis 9

Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan Station                                       1:28.18   10
     1) Bean, Douglas 12                2) Jones, Matthew 11
     3) Trigg, Maliq 11                 4) McCall, Isaiah 12
  2 Henry Clay                                          1:29.55    8
     1) Clarke, Tyree 11                2) Sharp, Anthony 9
     3) Jackson, Ramond 10              4) Jackson, Langston 10
  3 Tates Creek                                         1:31.11    6
     1) Love, Langston 12               2) Johnson, Xavier 12
     3) Sellers, Brody 12               4) Paul, Mario 8
  4 Scott County                                        1:31.17    4
     1) Neal, Tiquan 12                 2) Davis, Josh 11
     3) Greiving, Adam 10               4) Chisley, Bryce 8
  5 Lafayette                                           1:34.02    2
     1) Hoagland, Bryce 12              2) Neal, Kobie 9
     3) Stone, Elijah 9                 4) Lawson, Jaylen 9
  6 George Rogers Clark                                 1:34.16    1
     1) Jones, Tre'von 11               2) Thomas, Natavious 10
     3) Wilson, Caleb 9                 4) Happy, Joseph 11
  7 Montgomery County                                   1:38.80
     1) Centers, Zach 12                2) Perez, Jorgan 11
     3) Rutledge, Andrew 10             4) Habash, Shaddie 11
 -- Woodford County                                          DQ
     1) Depp, Dwayne 12                 2) Stromberg, Keagan 12
     3) Elvidge, Keegan 12              4) Burgess, Jai 11

Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strange, Jenna            10 Tates Creek            5:19.52   10
  2 Inman, Caroline           11 Paul Dunbar            5:23.53    8
  3 Peyton, Skyler            12 Montgomery Co.         5:58.32    6
  4 Puckett, Rachel            9 Clark County           6:02.43    4
  5 Bender, Bridgette         10 Lafayette              6:04.92    2
  6 Buser, Elle               11 Anderson County        6:09.44    1
  7 Eggleston, Camryn          9 Henry Clay             6:11.96
  8 Fister, Abigail            9 Paul Dunbar            6:13.03
  9 McEndree, Jade             9 Anderson County        6:13.58
 10 Holbrook, Jewelee         10 Montgomery Co.         6:13.67
 11 Reed, Hope                12 Henry Clay             6:16.67
 12 Nathaniel, Brendley        9 Bryan Station          6:26.09
 13 Taylor, Emma               9 Clark County           6:30.50
 14 Grospitch, Ashley          9 Lafayette              6:30.87
 15 Reynolds, Turner          11 Woodford County        6:51.47
 16 Hall, Bekah               11 Woodford County        6:53.17
 17 Dawson, Caitlin           10 Scott County           6:54.17
 18 Gonzalez, Yajeidy         12 Bryan Station          6:57.01

Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Alex            12 Tates Creek            4:23.38   10
  2 Mathews, Austin           10 Paul Dunbar            4:28.56    8
  3 Ralenkotter, Cole         12 Henry Clay             4:40.07    6
  4 Owens, Harrison           12 Bryan Station          4:44.09    4
  5 Forrest, Jarrett          10 Montgomery Co.         4:44.72    2
  6 Walles, Grant             10 Bryan Station          4:46.57    1
  7 Fryer, Jacob              11 Scott County           4:48.51
  8 Camuel, Ben               10 Tates Creek            4:49.64
  9 Gettelfinger, Caleb       11 Anderson County        4:55.38
 10 McGowan, Peter            11 Woodford County        4:55.39
 11 Gettelfinger, Abram       12 Anderson County        4:57.24
 12 Broyles, Harrison         12 Henry Clay             4:58.58
 13 Ferguson, Clay            10 Paul Dunbar            4:59.16
 14 Cooper, Cody               7 Clark County           4:59.29
 15 DeRossett, Ethan          12 Lafayette              5:02.15
 16 Chavez, Justin            10 Lafayette              5:02.61
 17 Holt, Kyle                 9 Woodford County        5:13.08
 18 Taylor, Joshua            10 Montgomery Co.         5:25.48
 19 Leis, Nathan               9 Scott County           5:30.91

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                           47.94   10
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya 10             2) Hollingsworth, Rosalynd 10
     3) Davidson, Myann 10              4) Robinson, Naturi 8
  2 Henry Clay                                            51.06    8
     1) Winn, Alexa 11                  2) Garth, Bryttany 11
     3) Gatewood, Jaden 10              4) Pinkston, Alexis 9
  3 Lafayette                                             52.13    6
     1) Reece, Ellie 12                 2) Drake, Aiyanna 11
     3) Homer, Maya 12                  4) Franklin, Elizabeth 9
  4 Scott County                                          52.39    4
     1) Steffen, LiAnna 11              2) Murphy, Lacy 8
     3) Le'Det, Lydia 9                 4) Jenkins, Jemarria 9
  5 Woodford County                                       52.67    2
     1) Bradshaw, Esther 10             2) Karbach, Savannah 10
     3) Thomas, Makenzie 11             4) Willis, Breanna 10
  6 George Rogers Clark                                   55.04    1
     1) Goldhaun, Haley 11              2) Vickers, Sarah 9
     3) Miller, Sydney 10               4) Glanton, Dasia 11
  7 Montgomery County                                   1:00.43
     1) Rucker, Brianna 12              2) Ledford, Ellie 10
     3) Bartley, Jenna 10               4) South, Emily 10
 -- Bryan Station                                           DNF
     1) Davis, D???jharriah 10          2) Bond, Jokenia 12          
     3) Livingston, Queenie 12          4) Raglin, Brooke 12

Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Clay                                            42.60   10
     1) Clarke, Tyree 11                2) Sharp, Anthony 9
     3) Jackson, Ramond 10              4) Jackson, Langston 10
  2 Bryan Station                                         43.54    8
     1) Kayemba, Peter 12               2) Green, Isaiah 11
     3) Franklin, Anthony 10            4) Yeboah, Prince 11
  3 Woodford County                                       44.36    6
     1) Richards, Malik 12              2) Burgess, Jai 11
     3) Upton, Jordan 11                4) Depp, Dwayne 12
  4 George Rogers Clark                                   44.66    4
     1) Jones, Tre'von 11               2) Thomas, Natavious 10
     3) Lin, Tony 9                     4) Happy, Joseph 11
  5 Scott County                                          44.76    2
     1) Greiving, Adam 10               2) Emongo, Silas 9
     3) Moss, Clay 12                   4) Chisley, Bryce 8
  6 Lafayette                                             45.93    1
     1) Hoagland, Bryce 12              2) Christopher, Damon 11
     3) Lawson, Jaylen 9                4) Price, Malik 12
  7 Montgomery County                                     47.33
     1) Centers, Zach 12                2) Akers, Dillon 12
     3) Rutledge, Andrew 10             4) Habash, Shaddie 11

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona   12 Lafayette                57.51   3  10
  2 Wilkerson, Talor          12 Bryan Station            58.87   3   8
  3 Campbell, Lamiah          10 Lafayette                59.78   3   6
  4 Payton, Brianna           10 Tates Creek            1:00.97   3   4
  5 Ray, Reilly                9 Scott County           1:02.27   3   2
  6 Winn, LaTaya              12 Tates Creek            1:02.61   3   1
  7 Shanks, Kirsten           10 Henry Clay             1:04.41   3
  8 Kays, Evan                11 Anderson County        1:06.45   2
  9 Wood, Noel                12 Henry Clay             1:06.81   3
 10 Poe, Alyssa                9 Scott County           1:09.61   2
 11 Murray, Caroline           9 Woodford County        1:10.45   2
 12 Luna, Sofia                9 Anderson County        1:11.26   2
 13 Taylor, Kristen           11 Woodford County        1:14.28   2
 14 Fulks, Hannah             11 Montgomery Co.         1:21.56   2
 15 Guerrero, Aylin            9 Montgomery Co.         1:33.81   1

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Tyree             11 Henry Clay               48.96   3  10
  2 Trigg, Maliq              11 Bryan Station            49.92   3   8
  3 Love, Langston            12 Tates Creek              50.26   3   6
  4 Davis, Josh               11 Scott County             50.95   3   4
  5 Neal, Tiquan              12 Scott County             51.84   3   2
  6 Neal, Kobie                9 Lafayette                53.23   3   1
  7 Penman, Austin            10 Bryan Station            53.54   3
  8 Dabney, Christopher        9 Henry Clay               53.70   3
  9 Thomas, Christopher       11 Montgomery Co.           54.20   2
 10 Elvidge, Keegan           12 Woodford County          55.06   2
 11 Wilson, Caleb              9 Clark County             56.39   2
 12 Coburn, Mason              9 Woodford County          57.78   1
 13 Risner, Richard           12 Montgomery Co.         1:00.04   2
 14 Knight, Zach               9 Anderson County        1:00.06   2
 15 Ding, William              9 Paul Dunbar            1:00.16   1
 16 Crum, Harrison            12 Clark County           1:02.00   1

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Makenzie           9 Clark County             45.19   2  10
  2 Bradshaw, Esther          10 Woodford County          48.64   2   8
  3 Homer, Maya               12 Lafayette                48.64   2   6
  4 Jones, Kate               10 Bryan Station            52.39   2   4
  5 Hays, Carter               9 Woodford County          52.61   2   2
  6 Bowling, Breanna          12 Montgomery Co.           52.77   2   1
  7 Goulson, Anna             10 Henry Clay               55.26   2
  8 Townes, Glynn             10 Henry Clay               55.86   1
  9 Staggs, Jayden             9 Scott County             57.03   1
 10 Pulley, Gweneth            9 Lafayette                57.23   1
 11 Southwood, Emily           8 Clark County           1:02.26   1
 -- Thomas, Kendra            11 Tates Creek                 DQ   2

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Isaiah            12 Bryan Station            38.93   2  10
  2 Peets, Garrison           11 Lafayette                40.96   2   8
  3 Kenney, Hayden            10 Tates Creek              41.35   2   6
  4 Saum, Landon              11 Woodford County          41.77   2   4
  5 Paul, Mario                8 Tates Creek              42.31   2   2
  6 Lehmkuhler, Justin         9 Woodford County          42.36   2   1
  7 Barnes, Elijah            10 Bryan Station            42.36   2
  8 Maynard, James            10 Henry Clay               43.34   1
  9 Griggs, Caleb              9 Scott County             43.59   2
 10 Reitral, Jonathon          8 Clark County             48.30   1
 11 Artrip, William           10 Montgomery Co.           50.74   1
 12 Torkelson, Matthew        11 Anderson County          52.84   1
 -- Matusik, Peyton            9 Scott County                DQ   1

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shae            9 Tates Creek            2:20.65   10
  2 Ray, Reilly                9 Scott County           2:26.02    8
  3 Brooks, Waveney           11 Tates Creek            2:26.30    6
  4 VandenBerg, Anne          11 Paul Dunbar            2:27.81    4
  5 Smith, Jodie              12 Woodford County        2:40.45    2
  6 Cunningham, Josie         12 Henry Clay             2:42.99    1
  7 Mabry, Faith              12 Montgomery Co.         2:43.78
  8 Colcord, Bailie           10 Scott County           2:44.48
  9 Smith, Jessica            12 Woodford County        2:47.34
 10 Buser, Elle               11 Anderson County        2:48.37
 11 Haga, Lauren              12 Henry Clay             2:49.31
 12 Puckett, Rachel            9 Clark County           2:50.31
 13 Mukhopadhyay, Elora       10 Lafayette              2:52.43
 14 McEndree, Jade             9 Anderson County        2:52.46
 15 Hallman, Alyssa            9 Paul Dunbar            2:53.61
 16 Nathaniel, Brendley        9 Bryan Station          2:55.71
 17 Matthews, Tamara          12 Bryan Station          2:59.13
 18 Grospitch, Ashley          9 Lafayette              2:59.99
 19 Ratliff, Kirsten          12 Clark County           3:47.92
 -- Johnson, Lacey            12 Montgomery Co.             DNF

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Mikah             12 Paul Dunbar            2:00.09   10
  2 Terry, Parker             12 Tates Creek            2:00.55    8
  3 Dingle, Noel              12 Tates Creek            2:02.07    6
  4 Owens, Harrison           12 Bryan Station          2:05.49    4
  5 Ralenkotter, Cole         12 Henry Clay             2:07.72    2
  6 Joy, Isaiah               10 Lafayette              2:07.78    1
  7 Morgerson, Bailey          9 Bryan Station          2:07.92
  8 Wireman, James             9 Scott County           2:08.33
  9 Chavez, Justin            10 Lafayette              2:12.08
 10 Niebuhr, Marcelo           9 Henry Clay             2:17.45
 11 Cooper, Cody               7 Clark County           2:17.64
 12 Roberts, Trevor           11 Montgomery Co.         2:19.64
 13 Stiltner, Patrick          8 Woodford County        2:20.00
 14 Scott, Mitchell            9 Woodford County        2:22.43
 15 Borwig, Blake             12 Anderson County        2:24.12
 16 Crump, Preston            11 Montgomery Co.         2:25.90

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raglin, Brooke            12 Bryan Station            24.57   3  10
  2 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   10 Tates Creek              25.20   3   8
  3 Wilkerson, Talor          12 Bryan Station            25.59   3   6
  4 Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona   12 Lafayette                25.73   3   4
  5 Pinkston, Alexis           9 Henry Clay               26.66   3   2
  6 Collins, Rosandra         10 Tates Creek              26.77   3   1
  7 Campbell, Lamiah          10 Lafayette                27.13   3
  8 Kays, Evan                11 Anderson County          27.51   2
  9 Willis, Breanna           10 Woodford County          27.83   3
 10 Shanks, Kirsten           10 Henry Clay               28.24   2
 11 Flores, Yessenia          11 Scott County             29.17   2
 12 Vickers, Sarah             9 Clark County             29.41   1
 13 Montgomery, Kasey          9 Woodford County          29.58   2
 14 Glanton, Dasia            11 Clark County             29.72   2
 15 Luna, Sofia                9 Anderson County          29.79   2
 16 Seals, Daryn               9 Scott County             30.23   2
 17 Gardev, Elly              10 Paul Dunbar              30.84   1
 18 Bartley, Jenna            10 Montgomery Co.           33.77   1
 19 Patel, Driti               9 Montgomery Co.           37.04   1

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Depp, Dwayne              12 Woodford County          22.00   3  10
  2 Trigg, Maliq              11 Bryan Station            22.03   3   8
  3 Clarke, Tyree             11 Henry Clay               22.04   3   6
  4 Jackson, Langston         10 Henry Clay               22.33   1   4
  5 Johnson, Xavier           12 Tates Creek              22.76   3   2
  6 Chisley, Bryce             8 Scott County             22.86   3   1
  7 Bean, Douglas             12 Bryan Station            22.89   3
  8 Davis, Josh               11 Scott County             23.08   3
  9 Happy, Joseph             11 Clark County             23.10   3
 10 Burgess, Jai              11 Woodford County          23.11   2
 11 Hall, James               11 Paul Dunbar              23.41   2
 12 Lawson, Jaylen             9 Lafayette                23.86   2
 13 Centers, Zach             12 Montgomery Co.           24.03   2
 14 Habash, Shaddie           11 Montgomery Co.           24.82   2
 15 Knight, Zach               9 Anderson County          26.50   1

Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strange, Jenna            10 Tates Creek           12:00.45   10
  2 Inman, Caroline           11 Paul Dunbar           12:10.12    8
  3 Wells, Emma               10 Tates Creek           13:08.84    6
  4 Bender, Bridgette         10 Lafayette             13:17.45    4
  5 Jackson, Maria             8 Clark County          13:31.74    2
  6 Martin, Regan             12 Woodford County       13:44.89    1
  7 Taylor, Emma               9 Clark County          13:51.69
  8 Sargent, Chyann           10 Montgomery Co.        13:55.30
  9 Tripure, Allison          10 Henry Clay            14:53.27
 10 Scheller, Lauren           9 Henry Clay            14:54.83
 11 Bell, Madison             11 Lafayette             15:04.62
 12 Gonzalez, Yajeidy         12 Bryan Station         15:53.89
 13 Ponce, Maricela           11 Woodford County       15:57.80
 14 Cox, Madison               9 Anderson County       16:16.36

Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Alex            12 Tates Creek            9:33.09   10
  2 Inman, Matthew            12 Paul Dunbar            9:38.86    8
  3 Castleberry, Adam         12 Tates Creek           10:19.49    6
  4 Forrest, Jarrett          10 Montgomery Co.        10:27.07    4
  5 Tackett, Cord              8 Clark County          10:27.58    2
  6 Miller, Evan              10 Henry Clay            10:34.99    1
  7 Fryer, Jacob              11 Scott County          10:40.26
  8 Ralenkotter, Cole         12 Henry Clay            10:45.41
  9 Gettelfinger, Abram       12 Anderson County       11:04.03
 10 Walles, Grant             10 Bryan Station         11:09.10
 11 Bradshaw, Logan            9 Paul Dunbar           11:14.04
 12 Terrell, Austin           11 Montgomery Co.        11:15.97
 13 McGowan, Peter            11 Woodford County       11:19.51
 14 Morrison, Cameron         11 Lafayette             11:30.25
 15 Santos, Abran             10 Woodford County       11:32.39
 16 Watkins, Joshua           11 Lafayette             11:54.63
 17 Lootens, Jack              7 Clark County          11:56.99
 18 Henderson, Jayden          9 Bryan Station         11:57.95
 -- McHugh, Jordan             8 Anderson County             DQ

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                         4:04.79   10
     1) Wearren, Nakaiya 10             2) Brooks, Waveney 11
     3) Winn, LaTaya 12                 4) Payton, Brianna 10
  2 Lafayette                                           4:08.52    8
     1) Drake, Aiyanna 11               2) Campbell, Lamiah 10
     3) Homer, Maya 12                  4) Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona 12
  3 Bryan Station                                       4:17.43    6
     1) Livingston, Queenie 12          2) Walker, Aneya 11
     3) Bond, Jokenia 12                4) Wilkerson, Talor 12
  4 Henry Clay                                          4:29.27    4
     1) Garth, Bryttany 11              2) Shanks, Kirsten 10
     3) Vaughn, Jasmine 10              4) Wood, Noel 12
  5 Scott County                                        4:40.07    2
     1) Poe, Alyssa 9                   2) Flores, Yessenia 11
     3) Seals, Daryn 9                  4) Colcord, Bailie 10
  6 Woodford County                                     4:45.82    1
     1) Gormley, Callie 8               2) Montgomery, Kasey 9
     3) Hays, Carter 9                  4) Murray, Caroline 9
  7 George Rogers Clark                                 5:00.10
     1) Cooper, Makenzie 9              2) Partin, Sydney 9
     3) Puckett, Rachel 9               4) Bowling, Emma 8

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                         3:23.97   2  10
     1) Terry, Parker 12                2) Johnson, Xavier 12
     3) Sellers, Brody 12               4) Love, Langston 12
  2 Bryan Station                                       3:29.92   2   8
     1) Barnes, Elijah 10               2) Penman, Austin 10
     3) Bean, Douglas 12                4) Trigg, Maliq 11
  3 Scott County                                        3:30.38   2   6
     1) Neal, Tiquan 12                 2) Griggs, Caleb 9
     3) Greiving, Adam 10               4) Davis, Josh 11
  4 Paul Laurence Dunbar                                3:35.64   2   4
     1) Hall, James 11                  2) Bailey, Mikah 12
     3) Mathews, Austin 10              4) Tan, Ethan 11
  5 Lafayette                                           3:42.19   2   2
     1) Lawson, Jaylen 9                2) Stone, Elijah 9
     3) Peets, Garrison 11              4) Neal, Kobie 9
  6 Henry Clay                                          3:47.90   2   1
     1) Dabney, Christopher 9           2) Klotzer, Brendan 10
     3) Hobbs-Powell, Cameron 9         4) Maynard, James 10
  7 Woodford County                                     3:48.72   2
     1) Stromberg, Keagan 12            2) Sowder, Alex 11
     3) Hall, Jonathan 11               4) Hawkins, James 9
  8 George Rogers Clark                                 4:09.16   2
     1) Crum, Harrison 12               2) Wells, Don 9
     3) Reitral, Jonathon 8             4) Wilson, Caleb 9

Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Kadee             12 Scott County          35-00.00   10
      35-00  33-10  32-00  33-03.50  31-11  32-07
  2 Champs, Tantalissia       10 Bryan Station         34-04.50    8
      34-04.50  34-02.50  ND  ND  32-05  ND
  3 Saunders, Amareea         10 Tates Creek           32-09.00    6
      31-11.50  32-00  32-09  32-02.50  29-02.50  32-07
  4 Ortiz, Josie              10 Montgomery Co.        29-11.50    4
      28-02  29-11.50  27-06.50  29-00  26-11.50  28-03.50
  5 Cox, Danae                10 Bryan Station         29-03.00    2
      26-02.50  26-11  25-10  29-03  25-11.50  27-06
  6 Ross, Amaya               10 Henry Clay            29-02.50    1
      25-10.50  28-10  26-06  28-01.50  29-02.50  29-00
  7 Llorente, Mara            11 Woodford County       28-00.00
      26-00.50  ND  28-00  23-06  24-05.50  24-11.50
  8 Robertson, Kierra         12 Clark County          27-00.50
      27-00  26-09.50  26-07  27-00.50  26-03  26-04
  9 Goldhaun, Haley           11 Clark County          24-03.00
      24-03  23-02  22-03.50  ND  ND  ND
 10 Benton, Tkyri             10 Paul Dunbar           24-00.00
      22-00  18-08  24-00
 11 Parret, Liz               10 Scott County          23-06.00
      22-06.50  23-06  18-09.50
 12 Warner, Ebony              9 Tates Creek           23-03.00
      22-10.50  23-03  20-10.50
 13 Risner, Ashley            12 Montgomery Co.        23-02.00
      21-04  21-11.50  23-02
 14 Fowlkes, Elexia           10 Henry Clay            21-01.00
      19-09  21-01  19-00.50
 15 Miller, Allison            9 Lafayette             20-10.50
      20-10.50  20-01  20-02.50
 15 Martinez, Jennifer        10 Paul Dunbar           20-10.50
      16-04.50  20-10.50  19-08.50
 17 Loeffler, Amelia           9 Lafayette             18-08.00
      18-08  17-07  17-04.50
 18 Gettelfinger, Eve         10 Anderson County       17-00.00
      14-08.50  15-03  17-00
 19 Murphy, Renee             11 Woodford County       13-02.50
      13-02.50  13-01.50  12-03

Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             10 Scott County          59-05.00   10
      46-08  55-08.50  ND  ND  57-01  59-05
  2 Byrd, D'Mari              11 Tates Creek           46-08.50    8
      ND  46-08.50  44-10.50  41-11  43-00  43-10.50
  3 Taylor, Obie              11 Tates Creek           43-00.00    6
      ND  ND  ND  ND  43-00  42-04
  4 Whiteside, Kaelen         12 Paul Dunbar           42-10.50    4
      41-09  41-08.50  40-11  41-03.50  40-10.50  42-10.50
  5 Scott, TreJwan            10 Bryan Station         42-07.00    2
      42-07  39-04  38-02  38-09  40-01  35-02
  6 Burks, Shane              12 Bryan Station         41-09.00    1
      39-02  36-10  37-04.50  37-07.50  41-09  39-11
  7 Jenkins, Jacob            12 Woodford County       40-06.50
      ND  40-04.50  40-06.50  37-01.50  39-09  37-06
  8 Whitley, Austin           12 Lafayette             40-06.00
      40-06  39-06  38-09  37-00  39-02  36-11
  9 Carpenter, Isaiah         12 Clark County          38-09.00
      37-06  37-04  38-09  37-10  37-10  36-07
 10 Taylor, Austin             9 Scott County          38-02.00
      36-10  38-02  37-10  37-06.50  37-08  37-01
 11 Omangelo, Kenny           11 Henry Clay            38-01.00
      35-06  34-06  38-01
 12 Tipton, Jeffrey           10 Lafayette             35-03.00
      34-01  34-02  35-03
 13 Kimball, Jordan            9 Henry Clay            31-08.00
      31-08  31-06  30-08.50
 14 Boies, Rj                 11 Anderson County       30-06.00
      ND  ND  30-06
 15 Jernigan, Blake           10 Clark County          29-11.00
      29-11  ND  ND
 16 Drury, Eli                 9 Anderson County       28-06.00
      27-01  28-06  28-03
 17 Marshall, Michael          9 Paul Dunbar           21-04.50
      21-04.50  21-00  ND

Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Amareea         10 Tates Creek             113-09   10
      85-08  97-09  96-09  107-00  104-06  113-09
  2 Champs, Tantalissia       10 Bryan Station           108-05    8
      ND  86-04  104-07  87-02  108-05  86-00
  3 Ross, Amaya               10 Henry Clay              106-04    6
      89-08  103-01  99-05  97-01  106-04  ND
  4 Hydorn, Kamryn            12 Henry Clay               89-00    4
      76-09  88-01  ND  ND  89-00  87-10
  5 Warner, Ebony              9 Tates Creek              88-00    2
      ND  88-00  77-07  67-11  80-06  77-01
  6 Robertson, Kierra         12 Clark County             80-01    1
      79-04  79-11  75-05  67-03  80-01  77-10
  7 Benton, Tkyri             10 Paul Dunbar              77-09
      74-11  73-07  76-02  68-00  70-00  77-09
  8 Risner, Ashley            12 Montgomery Co.           77-01
      77-01  76-09  74-06  73-02  67-07  74-03
  9 Skubik-Peplaski, Claire   10 Bryan Station            74-10
      74-10  66-05  ND  ND  ND  69-02
 10 Vicary, Katherine         10 Paul Dunbar              67-09
      62-05  ND  67-09
 11 Hudson, Kadee             12 Scott County             65-04
      ND  ND  65-04
 12 Sizemore, Kayle           11 Lafayette                60-04
      60-04  54-09  36-09
 13 Pater, Alexandra          12 Montgomery Co.           58-02
      ND  58-02  49-05
 14 Napier, Destiny            9 Clark County             50-10
      50-10  ND  49-02
 15 Lin, Serena               10 Lafayette                49-00
      42-07  47-09  49-00
 16 Satterly, Taylor          10 Scott County             48-02
      48-02  44-06  ND
 17 Gettelfinger, Eve         10 Anderson County          40-03
      40-00  37-11  40-03
 18 Murphy, Renee             11 Woodford County          35-03
      32-06  35-03  29-08

Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             10 Scott County            172-07   10
      139-02  161-01  160-06  172-07  156-01  171-06
  2 Taylor, Obie              11 Tates Creek             146-02    8
      146-02  ND  135-02  131-07  119-07  144-00
  3 Jones, Kendale            12 Bryan Station           140-08    6
      132-04  132-05  122-03  140-07  120-07  140-08
  4 Richard, Darnell          12 Woodford County         128-05    4
      128-05  ND  126-00  118-10  125-02  107-04
  5 Washington, Justin        12 Bryan Station           116-10    2
      113-04  116-09  116-10  99-07  111-09  116-10
  6 Kimball, Jordan            9 Henry Clay              115-05    1
      ND  100-10  115-05  ND  101-00  ND
  7 Byrd, D'Mari              11 Tates Creek             112-08
      ND  105-04  98-04  112-08  105-09  109-00
  8 Boies, Rj                 11 Anderson County         111-06
      106-09  ND  111-06
  9 Whiteside, Kaelen         12 Paul Dunbar             110-07
      ND  108-05  106-04  107-07  ND  110-07
 10 Taylor, Austin             9 Scott County            104-07
      104-07  92-00  97-11
 11 Jernigan, Blake           10 Clark County             94-04
      94-04  88-03  81-06
 12 You, Raymond               8 Montgomery Co.           93-10
      93-10  ND  ND
 13 Whitley, Austin           12 Lafayette                89-07
      ND  89-07  ND
 14 Omangelo, Kenny           11 Henry Clay               80-00
      ND  80-00  ND
 15 Richards, Malik           12 Woodford County          78-07
      ND  ND  78-07
 16 Tipton, Jeffrey           10 Lafayette                77-05
      73-03  77-05  ND
 17 Carpenter, Isaiah         12 Clark County             74-11
      ND  74-11  74-00
 18 Drury, Eli                 9 Anderson County          68-05
      67-02  68-05  67-08
 19 Marshall, Michael          9 Paul Dunbar              51-05
      ND  51-05  46-02

Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slater, Grace             12 Paul Dunbar           17-09.00   10
      17-01.50  17-03.50  17-06  17-07  17-09  ND
  2 Winn, Alexa               11 Henry Clay            17-03.00    8
      15-03  15-10  16-08.50  16-07  17-03  16-10.25
  3 Cooper, Makenzie           9 Clark County          16-10.25    6
      ND  15-03  16-04  16-03  15-11  16-10.25
  4 Williams, Katieanna        8 Tates Creek           15-11.00    4
      14-08  15-05.50  15-02.50  15-04  15-11  14-08
  5 Hardin, Kyrah             11 Bryan Station         15-10.00    2
      15-10  ND  ND  ND  14-10  15-08
  6 Brooks, Ashley            10 Henry Clay            15-03.00    1
      14-03  14-07  ND  13-10  15-03  13-11
  7 Winn, Nave                12 Tates Creek           14-08.00
      13-09  14-05  14-08  13-03  14-02  14-05
  8 Le'Det, Lydia              9 Scott County          14-03.00
      14-01  14-03  13-09
  9 Johnson, LaMargaret        9 Bryan Station         14-02.00
      14-02  13-09  12-00
 10 Bernard, Caroline          9 Lafayette             13-08.00
      13-07  13-08  12-06.50
 11 Vickers, Sarah             9 Clark County          13-07.50
      13-02  13-05  13-07.50
 12 South, Emily              10 Montgomery Co.        13-05.00
      13-05  12-09.75  13-02
 13 Hudson, Kadee             12 Scott County          13-02.50
      13-02  12-04  13-02.50
 14 Cordle, Grace              9 Lafayette             12-11.00
      9-09  12-08  12-11
 15 Upton, Raven               9 Woodford County       12-09.00
      11-02.50  12-04.50  12-09
 16 Bartley, Jenna            10 Montgomery Co.        10-04.00
      10-04  9-10  9-09
 -- Fister, Abigail            9 Paul Dunbar                 ND
      ND  ND  ND

Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Botaka, Moses             10 Bryan Station         21-04.00   10
      19-11.50  21-00.50  21-04  18-08.75  ND  18-08.50
  2 Kelly, Patrick            12 Tates Creek           21-02.00    8
      20-00.50  20-02.50  21-02  20-10.50  20-08  ND
  3 Stromberg, Keagan         12 Woodford County       20-11.00    6
      16-04  16-02.50  20-10  20-06.50  20-11  20-08
  4 Shotwell, Peyton          10 Scott County          20-09.75    4
      19-04  19-06.75  ND  19-11.25  19-06.75  20-09.75
  5 Bronston, Miles           12 Bryan Station         20-02.00    2
      18-10.50  19-11.50  19-02.50  19-09  20-01  20-02
  6 Wharton, William           9 Lafayette             19-11.50    1
      18-11.50  ND  18-00  19-11.50  ND  17-07.50
  7 Price, Dominique          10 Paul Dunbar           18-11.50
      18-11.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Bryant, Elliott            9 Tates Creek           18-10.00
      16-09.50  18-05  18-10  18-09.50  18-06.75  ND
  9 Price, Malik              12 Lafayette             18-03.50
      ND  17-01.50  18-03.50  18-01.50  17-05  18-01.75
 10 Helgeson, Daniel          12 Clark County          17-04.00
      16-10  16-03  17-04
 11 Taylor II, Lucian         10 Henry Clay            17-03.00
      16-02  17-03  16-03.50
 12 Akers, Dillon             12 Montgomery Co.        17-01.00
      17-01  16-00  15-11
 13 Railey, Isaiah            10 Clark County          15-07.00
      15-07  15-06.50  15-02.50
 14 Patel, Shivam             10 Henry Clay            15-04.00
      15-04  14-06.75  14-03.50

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winn, Alexa               11 Henry Clay            37-11.50   10
      36-00  35-03  PASS  36-11  37-11.50  37-10.50
  2 Slater, Grace             12 Paul Dunbar           37-04.00    8
      35-10  37-04  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Winn, Nave                12 Tates Creek           35-10.50    6
      33-04  ND  33-02  33-07  35-10.50  ND
  4 Williams, Katieanna        8 Tates Creek           33-04.00    4
      29-08  33-02  32-11  33-04  28-11  31-07
  5 Le'Det, Lydia              9 Scott County          33-00.50    2
      32-09  31-06  32-09  33-00.50  30-05  32-06
  6 Hardin, Kyrah             11 Bryan Station         31-06.00    1
      31-05  30-09.50  ND  31-00.50  31-06  31-05
  7 Vickers, Sarah             9 Clark County          31-02.00
      30-06  31-02  30-04  29-02.50  29-09  30-11.50
  8 Ogasawara, Moe             8 Lafayette             30-04.00
      29-09.50  30-04  30-00
  9 Ross, Makyra               9 Henry Clay            30-01.00
      27-06  29-02  30-01
  9 Marshall, Rhiona           9 Bryan Station         30-01.00
      ND  30-01  ND
 11 Upton, Raven               9 Woodford County       28-11.00
      28-06  28-11  ND
 12 Arnold, Sarah              9 Scott County          28-06.00
      ND  28-06  ND

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Clay                12 Scott County          42-05.00   10
      42-05  41-01.50  37-01.50  42-01.50  41-10.50  ND
  2 Nalley, Michael            9 Woodford County       41-08.00    8
      39-11  39-06  40-09.50  ND  41-08  41-03.25
  3 Upton, Jordan             11 Woodford County      J41-08.00    6
      ND  39-11  41-02.50  ND  41-08  41-02
  4 El-Saadiq, Abdul          12 Henry Clay            40-10.00    4
      39-04  40-02.50  ND  40-10  ND  39-04.50
  5 Botaka, Moses             10 Bryan Station         40-05.00    2
      40-05  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Pickett, Alex             11 Bryan Station         39-04.00    1
      37-11  37-10  38-06.50  37-11.50  ND  39-04
  7 Wilson, Caleb              9 Clark County          38-05.50
      36-08  36-05.50  37-07.50  38-05.50  ND  36-00
  8 Price, Dominique          10 Paul Dunbar           37-10.50
      ND  37-10.50  37-10.50
  9 Helgeson, Daniel          12 Clark County          36-10.00
      36-04.50  36-06.50  36-10
 10 Hoagland, Bryce           12 Lafayette             34-03.00
      34-03  33-10.50  34-01.50
 11 Smith, Luke                9 Scott County          33-03.00
      33-03  31-11.50  ND
 -- Duncan, Kristian           9 Lafayette                   ND
      ND  ND  ND

Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Oasya             12 Bryan Station          5-02.00   10
  2 Bernard, Caroline          9 Lafayette              4-08.00    7
  2 Darland, Claire           11 Tates Creek            4-08.00    7
  4 Staggs, Jayden             9 Scott County           4-06.00    1.75
  4 Cordle, Grace              9 Lafayette              4-06.00    1.75
  4 Hardin, Kyrah             11 Bryan Station          4-06.00    1.75
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Henry Clay             4-06.00    1.75
  8 Bowling, Breanna          12 Montgomery Co.         4-04.00
  9 Goldhaun, Haley           11 Clark County           4-02.00
  9 Bruening, Caroline         9 Montgomery Co.         4-02.00
 11 Southwood, Emily           8 Clark County           4-00.00
 -- Merritt, Nykya            10 Tates Creek                 NH

Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Patrick            12 Tates Creek            6-06.00   10
  2 Shotwell, Peyton          10 Scott County           6-04.00    8
  3 Richards, Malik           12 Woodford County        6-00.00    6
  4 Moss, Clay                12 Scott County           5-10.00    4
  5 Stromberg, Keagan         12 Woodford County        5-08.00    2
  6 Pickett, Alex             11 Bryan Station         J5-08.00    1
  7 Taylor II, Lucian         10 Henry Clay             5-06.00
  8 Railey, Isaiah            10 Clark County           5-00.00
 -- Price, Malik              12 Lafayette                   NH

Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leggas, Kristina          12 Lafayette             13-02.25   10
  2 Woodie, Heather           10 Scott County          10-01.00    8
  3 Knight, Drew              12 Tates Creek            9-07.00    6
  4 Steffen, LiAnna           11 Scott County          J9-07.00    4
  5 Ferguson, Allison          9 Woodford County        8-07.00    2
  6 Carmichael, Skylar         9 Clark County           7-07.00    1
  7 Winfield, Elsie           11 Henry Clay            J7-07.00
  8 South, Emily              10 Montgomery Co.         6-07.00
 -- Honaker, Allison          12 Clark County                NH

Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jordan           12 Bryan Station         14-07.00   10
  2 Martin, Sam               12 Woodford County       12-07.00    8
  3 Bryant, Elliott            9 Tates Creek           10-07.00    6
  4 Lamb, Nick                12 Woodford County        9-01.00    4
  5 Felton, Carter            10 Scott County          J9-01.00    2

Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hancock, Jonathan        M12 Tates Creek           51-08.00
  2 Taylor, Victoria         W12 Tates Creek           29-05.00
  3 Healy, Conor             M11 Tates Creek           28-00.00

Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Garnett, Matthew          M9 Tates Creek           19-00.00
  2 Brady, Darien             M9 Tates Creek           15-08.00
  3 Vassil, Allison          W11 Tates Creek           14-08.00
  4 Parker, Ethan             M9 Woodford County       13-04.00
 -- Thomas, Clay              M9 Woodford County             ND

Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Mile Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodford County                                       15.30
     1) Parker, Ethan 9                 2) Saum, Landon 11
  2 Bryan Station  'B'                                    15.74
     1) Kimbeni, Baruti 11              2) Yeboah, Prince 11
  3 Bryan Station                                         18.31
     1) Miller, Sabrina 11              2) Wilson, Destiny 9
  4 Tates Creek                                           18.55
     1) Vassil, Allison 11              2) Terry, Parker 12
  5 Bryan Station  'C'                                    19.64
     1) Hutsell, Johnica 12             2) Murray, Cameron 9
  6 Tates Creek  'B'                                      22.78
     1) Taylor, Victoria 12             2) Hornback, Sarah 11

Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Tates Creek                                         1:17.46
     1) O'Neill, Catherine 12           2) Healy, Conor 11
     3) Crawford, Kate 10               4) Brady, Darien 9
  2 Tates Creek  'B'                                    1:21.41
     1) Cross, Zach 12                  2) Hancock, Jonathan 12
     3) Shake, Mallory 12               4) Garnett, Matthew 9

Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodford County                                     1:04.86
     1) Parker, Ethan 9                 2) Thomas, Clay 9
  2 Bryan Station                                       1:21.30
     1) Miller, Sabrina 11              2) Wilson, Destiny 9
  3 Bryan Station  'C'                                  1:22.62
     1) Hutsell, Johnica 12             2) Murray, Cameron 9

            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tates Creek                157        2) Bryan Station              95.75
    3) Lafayette                   82.75     4) Henry Clay                 56.75
    5) Scott County                51.75     6) Paul Laurence Dunbar       38
    7) Woodford County             37        8) George Rogers Clark        25
    9) Montgomery County           12       10) Anderson County             1

              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bryan Station              132        2) Tates Creek               130
    3) Woodford County             79        4) Scott County               72
    5) Henry Clay                  65        6) Paul Laurence Dunbar       44
    7) Lafayette                   22        8) George Rogers Clark         7
    9) Montgomery County            6                                      
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************