Licensed to Tates Creek High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2019 09:36 AM
               Paul Dunbar Middle School Invitational - 5/3/2019               
                              Dunbar High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bourbon County Middle School                        10:56.40 
     1) 59 Brainard, Kayla 7            2) 66 Jones, Tiffany 6            
     3) 69 Peterson, Emma 7             4) 71 Scott, Sarah 5              
     5) 72 Simpson, Bethany 7           6) 73 Wiemers, Ashley 7           
     7) 68 Perraut, Lillian 4           8)                                
  2  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      11:02.21 
     1) 149 Ward, Ava 6                 2) 143 Ehret, Jillian 6           
     3) 152 Wooten, Hannah 6            4) 151 Wilkins, Emma 8            
  3  E.J. Hayes Middle School                            11:33.61 
     1) 165 Anderson, Eden 7            2) 178 Khan, Zoya 6               
     3) 170 Clare, Kristi 7             4) 185 Wilson, Ava 6              
     5) 166 Anderson, Riley 7           6) 169 Bylund, Brittany 8         
  4  Beaumont Middle School B                            11:49.96 
     1) 43 Aldarondo, Isabela 8         2) 44 Ary, Sydney 8               
     3) 55 Simo, Nadesh 7               4) 54 Rusing, Bella 7             
  5  Beaumont Middle School                              11:49.96 
     1) 6 Arnold, Emory 7               2) 20 Zhu, Bailey 8               
     3) 19 Wood, Makayla 6              4) 13 Leahy, Morgan 7             
     5) 16 Seng, Natalie 7              6)                                
  6  Morton Middle School                                12:01.39 
     1) 319 Rogers, Lucy 8              2) 314 McAlpine, Laura 8          
     3) 305 Carter, Zoe 7               4) 304 Blackman, Eva 7            
     5) 316 O'Donnell, Caroline 8       6) 307 Detjen, Ella 6             
     7) 312 Lepley, Landon 8            8)                                
  7  Lincoln County Middle School                        12:46.58 
     1) 276 Bastin, Abby 5              2) 287 Sousis, Olivia 6           
     3) 285 Slone, Alexis 8             4) 283 Rice, Macey 7              
  8  Campbell Middle School                                    NT 
     1) 91 Cavill, Taylor 5             2) 112 Strange, Brooklyn 6        
     3) 108 Partin, Kennedy 8           4) 115 Wasson, Molly 3            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bourbon County Middle School                         9:51.85 
     1) 74 Berry, Nate 8                2) 77 Ison, Walker 7              
     3) 80 Mendoza-solis, Jesus 6       4) 85 Perraut, John 8             
     5) 84 Perraut, Andrew 8            6) 89 Watkins, Dorsey 8           
     7) 83 Owens, Will 6                8) 86 Perraut, Stephen Bryce 5    
  2  Beaumont Middle School                               9:57.05 
     1) 28 Ivanov, Jonah 7              2) 30 Kaczmarek, Brock 8          
     3) 34 Naehr, Will 6                4) 41 Young, Alex 7               
     5) 32 Mathews, Noah 6              6) 37 Price, Alex 8               
  3  E.J. Hayes Middle School                            10:19.85 
     1) 205 Vanhorn, Hayden 7           2) 202 Sheesley, Jack 6           
     3) 203 Thomas, Canaan 6            4) 199 Niemec, Wyatt 7            
  4  Morton Middle School                                10:47.04 
     1) 333 Patel, Smit 8               2) 325 Elston-Schmidt, Allen 8    
     3) 336 Rodgers, Tyler 8            4) 323 Bhujel, Animesh 7          
     5) 329 Hislop, Fernando 6          6) 338 Sylvester, Luke 7          
  5  E.J. Hayes Middle School B                          12:00.00 
     1) 225 Hughes, William 6           2) 226 Hyde, Mason 6              
     3) 227 Jenkins, Donovan 8          4) 231 Roberts, John 7            
     5) 229 Lawless, Aidan 6            6)                                
  6  Lincoln County Middle School                        13:09.39 
     1) 295 Johnson, Elijah 7           2) 300 Sallee, Toby 6             
     3) 301 Steele, Keagan 7            4) 302 Whitehouse, Braylan 5      
  7  Scott County Middle School                                NT 
     1) 376 Swartz, Cole 6              2) 373 Scott, Conner 7            
     3) 374 Seater, Caden 7             4) 370 Marcum, Jacob 8            
     5) 372 Riley, Will 6               6)                                
  8  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                            NT 
     1) 270 Richard, Robert 7           2) 269 Reucroft, Frederick 7      
     3) 268 Pierce, Tayqwon 7           4) 264 George, Jywan 8            
  9  Campbell Middle School                                    NT 
     1) 119 Boley, Mason 7              2) 120 Cecil, Hayden 8            
     3) 132 Thompson, Zak 7             4) 134 Watts, Micah 8             
 10  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                            NT 
     1) 156 Jorden, Josh 8              2) 157 Korfhage, Jackson 7        
     3) 162 Stephens, Luke 6            4) 155 Guilford, Carson 8         
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      5 Antoni, Keira                  7 Beaumont Mid          17.31 
  2    173 Drake, Aniyia                  8 E.J. Hayes M          17.34 
  3    309 Kantar, Holland                8 Morton Middl          18.81 
  4     72 Simpson, Bethany               7 Bourbon Coun          19.06 
  5     17 Smith, Sarah                   8 Beaumont Mid          19.31 
  6    180 Seay, Launa                    6 E.J. Hayes M          19.51 
  7    303 Barnett, Adriana               8 Morton Middl          19.54 
  8    277 Cox, Jae                       7 Lincoln Coun          19.91 
  9     49 Cowan, Anniston                8 Beaumont Mid          20.00 
 10    210 Baker, Katherine               6 E.J. Hayes M          20.46 
 11    112 Strange, Brooklyn              6 Campbell Mid          20.59 
 12    362 Satterly, Brooke               8 Scott County          20.63 
 13    214 Merryweather, Madelyn          6 E.J. Hayes M          20.69 
 14    363 Stevens, Cassandra             8 Scott County          20.83 
 15     61 Gambill, Ashley                7 Bourbon Coun          21.35 
 16     46 Biggerstaff, Justice           7 Beaumont Mid          21.69 
 17    233 Brooks, Egypt                  7 Lexington Tr          21.72 
 18    138 Chambers, Paige                7 Christian Ac          22.14 
 19    144 Hydes, Maggie                  6 Christian Ac          23.84 
 20    284 Roberts, Kaylee                8 Lincoln Coun          25.64 
 21    237 Darrington, Ayanna             7 Lexington Tr             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles High School (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    186 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen         7 E.J. Hayes M          15.89 
  2    197 Maxwell, Tyleik                8 E.J. Hayes M          15.99 
  3     33 McCraith, Ryder                8 Beaumont Mid          15.99 
  4     36 Oser, Jacob                    8 Beaumont Mid          16.32 
  5    267 Kazadi, Jose                   8 Lexington Tr          16.76 
  6    330 Jones, Anderson                8 Morton Middl          16.82 
  7    126 Ison, Corbin                   8 Campbell Mid          17.29 
  8    272 Russell, Terrell               7 Lexington Tr          17.72 
  9    369 Howard, Connor                 8 Scott County          18.07 
 10    328 Hersey, Scyler                 7 Morton Middl          18.68 
 11    301 Steele, Keagan                 7 Lincoln Coun          22.21 
 12     88 Snowden, Tayvon                7 Bourbon Coun          23.16 
 13    297 Mullins, Brycen                5 Lincoln Coun          24.07 
 14    128 Mccord, Byron                  8 Campbell Mid             NT 
 15     82 Mulholland, Brennin            8 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    173 Drake, Aniyia                  8 E.J. Hayes M          13.21 
  2    377 Richter, Sophia                8 St. Patrick           13.38 
  3    182 Walker, Cumaury                7 E.J. Hayes M          13.58 
  4    233 Brooks, Egypt                  7 Lexington Tr          13.75 
  5     18 Thompson, E'Mori               8 Beaumont Mid          14.22 
  6    136 Bobnar, Megan                  7 Christian Ac          14.26 
  7    356 Johnson, Olivia                8 Scott County          14.53 
  8    215 Walker, Aryanna                7 E.J. Hayes M          14.67 
  9    308 Jones, Lexi                    7 Morton Middl          14.68 
 10     17 Smith, Sarah                   8 Beaumont Mid          14.73 
 11    102 Jones, Amelia                  7 Campbell Mid          14.79 
 12    239 Gatewood, NyAshia              7 Lexington Tr          14.97 
 13     46 Biggerstaff, Justice           7 Beaumont Mid          15.10 
 14    116 Wilson, Annah                  6 Campbell Mid          15.19 
 15    139 Chase, Kathryn                 6 Christian Ac          15.42 
 16    343 Patches, Evelyn                6 Sayre Middle          15.56 
 17    289 York, Lakyn                    8 Lincoln Coun          15.67 
 18     53 Reid, Erika                    7 Beaumont Mid          15.77 
 19    351 Brown, Chapel                  6 Scott County          15.84 
 20     60 Carpenter-aisch, Sophia        6 Bourbon Coun          16.49 
 21    286 Snow, Baylea                   6 Lincoln Coun          16.58 
 22     64 Hicks, Kyrie                   7 Bourbon Coun          17.23 
 23    303 Barnett, Adriana               8 Morton Middl             NT 
 24    207 Abaitey, Lisa                  7 E.J. Hayes M             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Smith, Delane                  7 Beaumont Mid          11.99 
  2    192 Horton, Jon                    8 E.J. Hayes M          12.08 
  3    188 Childress, Jacob               8 E.J. Hayes M          12.45 
  4     27 Hixson, Lance                  8 Beaumont Mid          12.57 
  5    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr          12.58 
  6    332 Mooring, Max                   7 Morton Middl          12.75 
  7    163 Wence, Riley                   7 Christian Ac          12.78 
  8     81 Mitchell, Jessie               8 Bourbon Coun          12.89 
  9    326 Ferrell, Carter                8 Morton Middl          12.98 
 10    223 Greene, Skyler                 8 E.J. Hayes M          13.29 
 11    230 Le, Kevin                      8 E.J. Hayes M          13.42 
 12    128 Mccord, Byron                  8 Campbell Mid          13.43 
 13    265 Grigsby, Caleb                 8 Lexington Tr          13.45 
 14    125 Hill, Joey                     7 Campbell Mid          13.67 
 15      2 Jefferson, Devante             7 Augusta               13.78 
 16    368 Dykes, Rylan                   7 Scott County          14.06 
 17    375 Spurlock, Liam                 7 Scott County          14.09 
 18    294 Gibson, Ross                   8 Lincoln Coun          14.75 
 19    154 Copenhaver, Gavin              8 Christian Ac          15.10 
 20    346 Munoz-Deceano, Joshua          6 Sayre Middle          15.39 
 21     78 Knore, Cole                    7 Bourbon Coun          15.40 
 22    345 Kinder, Lawson                 6 Sayre Middle          15.78 
 23    293 Gibson, Christian              7 Lincoln Coun          17.64 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  E.J. Hayes Middle School                             1:55.75 
     1) 184 Wilson, Ainsley 8           2) 172 Daugherty, Savannah 7      
     3) 171 Clifford, Zariyha 6         4) 183 Whaley, Janna 8            
     5) 181 Walker, Aryanna 7           6)                                
  2  Morton Middle School                                 1:56.18 
     1) 322 Van Metre, Lydia 7          2) 318 Rhodes, Niah 7             
     3) 308 Jones, Lexi 7               4) 321 Sparks, Olivia 8           
     5) 315 Melloan, Ava Grace 7        6) 317 Renfro, Abbott 7           
  3  Beaumont Middle School                               1:59.24 
     1) 4 Ackerman, Claire 8            2) 10 Danford, Claire 8           
     3) 9 Crawford, Taylor 7            4) 18 Thompson, E'Mori 8          
  4  Beaumont Middle School B                             1:59.24 
     1) 45 Baird, Nikki 7               2) 58 Young, Grace 7              
     3) 51 Magallanes, Ashley 8         4) 46 Biggerstaff, Justice 7      
  5  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                       1:59.75 
     1) 241 Green, Imari 7              2) 242 Hardin, Abby 6             
     3) 243 Holloway, Alivia 6          4) 244 Huggins, Kapris 6          
     5) 245 Jackson, Kyla 7             6) 246 Jenkins, Shanna 7          
     7) 247 Johnson, Joshawndria 7      8) 248 King, Alexis 8             
  6  Bourbon County Middle School                         2:01.55 
     1) 61 Gambill, Ashley 7            2) 62 Gambill, Maggie 7           
     3) 63 Hernandez, Kylie 8           4) 69 Peterson, Emma 7            
     5) 70 Puscas, Alana 7              6) 71 Scott, Sarah 5              
  7  Scott County Middle School                           2:05.18 
     1) 362 Satterly, Brooke 8          2) 364 Trent, Jala 7              
     3) 355 Hurt, Katie Beth 7          4) 356 Johnson, Olivia 8          
     5) 354 Hicks, Mika 8               6) 351 Brown, Chapel 6            
  8  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                       2:10.33 
     1) 148 Wallace, Abigail 8          2) 150 Wearsch, Megan 6           
     3) 147 Stitzinger, Clancy 7        4) 136 Bobnar, Megan 7            
     5) 141 Dewey, Clara 7              6) 138 Chambers, Paige 7          
  9  Lincoln County Middle School                         2:11.44 
     1) 283 Rice, Macey 7               2) 284 Roberts, Kaylee 8          
     3) 289 York, Lakyn 8               4) 277 Cox, Jae 7                 
 10  Campbell Middle School                                    NT 
     1) 90 Bloomfield, Lily 7           2) 92 Christopher, Brooklyn 7     
     3) 93 Coleman, Sophie 7            4) 95 Dorsey, Emma 7              
     5) 116 Wilson, Annah 6             6) 107 Paisley, Allissa 7         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  E.J. Hayes Middle School B                           1:42.17 
     1) 220 Clinkscale, Elijah 8        2) 223 Greene, Skyler 8           
     3) 230 Le, Kevin 8                 4) 221 Cloyd, Will 7              
  2  E.J. Hayes Middle School                             1:42.31 
     1) 188 Childress, Jacob 8          2) 191 Gidron, Davaun 8           
     3) 193 Hoten, Andrew 8             4) 192 Horton, Jon 8              
     5) 189 Clinkscale, Elijah 8        6)                                
  3  Beaumont Middle School                               1:42.93 
     1) 27 Hixson, Lance 8              2) 25 Eqal, Rami 8                
     3) 33 McCraith, Ryder 8            4) 29 Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8    
     5) 35 Nelson, Kaylib 6             6) 31 Karezo, Fredy 8             
  4  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                       1:46.47 
     1) 265 Grigsby, Caleb 8            2) 266 Grisby, Anthony 7          
     3) 267 Kazadi, Jose 8              4) 271 Richardson, Caden 8        
     5) 272 Russell, Terrell 7          6) 273 Salih, Rashad 7            
     7) 274 Starks, Tayvon 7            8) 275 White, Jalen 6             
  5  Morton Middle School                                 1:48.04 
     1) 327 Hannan, Aidan 8             2) 326 Ferrell, Carter 8          
     3) 332 Mooring, Max 7              4) 328 Hersey, Scyler 7           
     5) 334 Patterson, Jack 7           6)                                
  6  Bourbon County Middle School                         1:49.33 
     1) 76 Green, Zayland 8             2) 77 Ison, Walker 7              
     3) 79 Lunsford, Hunter 7           4) 81 Mitchell, Jessie 8          
     5) 82 Mulholland, Brennin 8        6) 84 Perraut, Andrew 8           
     7) 88 Snowden, Tayvon 7            8)                                
  7  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                       1:54.50 
     1) 161 Son, Seong-Ho 8             2) 160 Rosenbaum, Matthew 8       
     3) 154 Copenhaver, Gavin 8         4) 163 Wence, Riley 7             
  8  Campbell Middle School                               1:56.76 
     1) 127 Israel, Yerimiah 6          2) 129 Montgomery, Hudson 7       
     3) 135 Wilson, Josh 7              4) 121 Clemons, Sam 7             
     5) 124 Hall, Noah 7                6)                                
  9  Lincoln County Middle School                         2:16.44 
     1) 290 Adkins, Johnny 5            2) 292 Dotson, Brady 5            
     3) 300 Sallee, Toby 6              4) 293 Gibson, Christian 7        
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Yard Run High School (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    185 Wilson, Ava                    6 E.J. Hayes M        5:50.04 
  2    137 Bohn, Kristian                 6 Christian Ac        5:55.62 
  3     16 Seng, Natalie                  7 Beaumont Mid        5:56.59 
  4    276 Bastin, Abby                   5 Lincoln Coun        5:58.08 
  5    285 Slone, Alexis                  8 Lincoln Coun        6:08.10 
  6    304 Blackman, Eva                  7 Morton Middl        6:08.66 
  7     13 Leahy, Morgan                  7 Beaumont Mid        6:12.71 
  8     59 Brainard, Kayla                7 Bourbon Coun        6:14.23 
  9     55 Simo, Nadesh                   7 Beaumont Mid        6:23.45 
 10    175 Ginter, Kenzie                 6 E.J. Hayes M        6:31.42 
 11    342 Needham, Bella                 5 Sayre Middle        6:33.00 
 12    316 O'Donnell, Caroline            8 Morton Middl        6:36.21 
 13     73 Wiemers, Ashley                7 Bourbon Coun        6:45.84 
 14    143 Ehret, Jillian                 6 Christian Ac        6:54.35 
 15    353 Hamilton, Gretchen             6 Scott County        7:10.49 
 16     54 Rusing, Bella                  7 Beaumont Mid        7:10.95 
 17    341 Lee, Sophia                    8 Sayre Middle        7:35.96 
 18    359 Plumb, Ava                     7 Scott County             NT 
 19    112 Strange, Brooklyn              6 Campbell Mid             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Yard Run High School (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    264 George, Jywan                  8 Lexington Tr        4:55.13 
  2     32 Mathews, Noah                  6 Beaumont Mid        5:18.55 
  3    206 Walker, Tripp                  7 E.J. Hayes M        5:20.00 
  4      3 Snapp, Conner                  8 Augusta             5:20.72 
  5     37 Price, Alex                    8 Beaumont Mid        5:26.61 
  6    153 Baker, Isaac                   8 Christian Ac        5:27.68 
  7     74 Berry, Nate                    8 Bourbon Coun        5:29.45 
  8    323 Bhujel, Animesh                7 Morton Middl        5:29.77 
  9    333 Patel, Smit                    8 Morton Middl        5:44.18 
 10    295 Johnson, Elijah                7 Lincoln Coun        5:44.31 
 11    155 Guilford, Carson               8 Christian Ac        5:47.38 
 12    268 Pierce, Tayqwon                7 Lexington Tr        5:47.79 
 13    131 Parido, Liam                   7 Campbell Mid        5:55.75 
 14    348 Turner, Caleb                  6 Sayre Middle        6:00.00 
 15    194 Hyde, Mason                    6 E.J. Hayes M        6:10.80 
 16    376 Swartz, Cole                   6 Scott County        6:20.88 
 17    372 Riley, Will                    6 Scott County        6:22.37 
 18    298 Neighbors, Jacob               5 Lincoln Coun        6:34.67 
 19    227 Jenkins, Donovan               8 E.J. Hayes M        6:35.51 
 20    225 Hughes, William                6 E.J. Hayes M        6:41.33 
 21      1 Clark, Graison                 7 Augusta             7:25.09 
 22     80 Mendoza-solis, Jesus           6 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 23    132 Thompson, Zak                  7 Campbell Mid             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  E.J. Hayes Middle School                               53.62 
     1) 171 Clifford, Zariyha 6         2) 182 Walker, Cumaury 7          
     3) 176 Jackson, SaNiya 6           4) 173 Drake, Aniyia 8            
     5) 181 Walker, Aryanna 7           6) 168 Bates, T'Laya 8            
  2  Beaumont Middle School                                 57.14 
     1) 4 Ackerman, Claire 8            2) 11 Eisele, Lauren 8            
     3) 17 Smith, Sarah 8               4) 18 Thompson, E'Mori 8          
  3  Beaumont Middle School B                               57.14 
     1) 46 Biggerstaff, Justice 7       2) 47 Boling, Annie 8             
     3) 51 Magallanes, Ashley 8         4) 49 Cowan, Anniston 8           
     5) 53 Reid, Erika 7                6)                                
  4  Morton Middle School                                   58.59 
     1) 303 Barnett, Adriana 8          2) 322 Van Metre, Lydia 7         
     3) 306 Castagnola, Ava 8           4) 308 Jones, Lexi 7              
     5) 318 Rhodes, Niah 7              6) 317 Renfro, Abbott 7           
  5  Bourbon County Middle School                           58.74 
     1) 60 Carpenter-aisch, Sophia 6    2) 64 Hicks, Kyrie 7              
     3) 67 Kanatzer, Madison 6          4) 66 Jones, Tiffany 6            
     5) 71 Scott, Sarah 5               6)                                
  6  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                       1:00.57 
     1) 150 Wearsch, Megan 6            2) 139 Chase, Kathryn 6           
     3) 142 Druschke, Marilyn 6         4) 136 Bobnar, Megan 7            
     5) 141 Dewey, Clara 7              6) 138 Chambers, Paige 7          
  7  Campbell Middle School                               1:01.78 
     1) 90 Bloomfield, Lily 7           2) 93 Coleman, Sophie 7           
     3) 95 Dorsey, Emma 7               4) 98 Gannt, Evon 6               
     5) 107 Paisley, Allissa 7          6) 113 Strode, Z 7                
     7) 111 Stewart, Z 7                8) 110 Runyon, Hannah 8           
  8  Lincoln County Middle School                         1:02.97 
     1) 286 Snow, Baylea 6              2) 281 Johnson, Keely 6           
     3) 282 Reed, Kinsley 6             4) 288 Wagner, Emma 7             
  9  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                       1:05.79 
     1) 233 Brooks, Egypt 7             2) 234 Brown, Aasha 7             
     3) 235 Brown, Amarri 6             4) 236 Brown, Cimoreya 7          
     5) 237 Darrington, Ayanna 7        6) 238 Davis, Heaven 6            
     7) 239 Gatewood, NyAshia 7         8) 240 Granville, Teayla 7        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  E.J. Hayes Middle School                               48.46 
     1) 197 Maxwell, Tyleik 8           2) 191 Gidron, Davaun 8           
     3) 193 Hoten, Andrew 8             4) 192 Horton, Jon 8              
     5) 188 Childress, Jacob 8          6)                                
  2  Beaumont Middle School                                 49.31 
     1) 27 Hixson, Lance 8              2) 25 Eqal, Rami 8                
     3) 24 Dattilio, Mark 8             4) 21 Biggerstaff, Jakobe 8       
     5) 35 Nelson, Kaylib 6             6) 29 Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8    
     7) 31 Karezo, Fredy 8              8) 26 Graves, Will 8              
  3  Morton Middle School                                   50.85 
     1) 327 Hannan, Aidan 8             2) 337 Smith, JaVaun 8            
     3) 332 Mooring, Max 7              4) 328 Hersey, Scyler 7           
     5) 334 Patterson, Jack 7           6)                                
  4  Campbell Middle School                                 59.25 
     1) 117 Allen, Shayne 6             2) 121 Clemons, Sam 7             
     3) 123 Guerrant, Kareem 8          4) 125 Hill, Joey 7               
  5  Bourbon County Middle School                         1:01.79 
     1) 75 Craft, Bryan 7               2) 78 Knore, Cole 7               
     3) 82 Mulholland, Brennin 8        4) 87 Sanchez, Bryan 7            
     5) 88 Snowden, Tayvon 7            6) 79 Lunsford, Hunter 7          
     7) 81 Mitchell, Jessie 8           8)                                
  6  Lincoln County Middle School                         1:03.56 
     1) 297 Mullins, Brycen 5           2) 290 Adkins, Johnny 5           
     3) 296 Miller, Ethan 6             4) 299 Pence, Andrew 6            
  7  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                            NT 
     1) 158 Popovich, Justin 8          2) 162 Stephens, Luke 6           
     3) 157 Korfhage, Jackson 7         4) 159 Reichmuth, Bryce 8         
  8  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                            NT 
     1) 257 Anderson, Maxwell 7         2) 258 Browning, Morgan 8         
     3) 259 Burnett, Javari 7           4) 260 Davis, Trey 7              
     5) 261 Garett, Niquel 7            6) 262 Gatewood Parks, Asan 6     
     7) 263 Gay, Zavion 8               8) 264 George, Jywan 8            
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    183 Whaley, Janna                  8 E.J. Hayes M        1:06.79 
  2     10 Danford, Claire                8 Beaumont Mid        1:06.88 
  3    148 Wallace, Abigail               8 Christian Ac        1:07.98 
  4    305 Carter, Zoe                    7 Morton Middl        1:08.09 
  5    179 Loutete, Lionela               7 E.J. Hayes M        1:08.21 
  6    321 Sparks, Olivia                 8 Morton Middl        1:08.28 
  7    216 Wilson, Ainsley                8 E.J. Hayes M        1:08.41 
  8      9 Crawford, Taylor               7 Beaumont Mid        1:08.75 
  9    283 Rice, Macey                    7 Lincoln Coun        1:09.48 
 10     70 Puscas, Alana                  7 Bourbon Coun        1:09.59 
 11    354 Hicks, Mika                    8 Scott County        1:10.44 
 12    252 Mays, Jaliyah                  6 Lexington Tr        1:11.80 
 13    211 Bylund, Brittany               8 E.J. Hayes M        1:12.89 
 14    364 Trent, Jala                    7 Scott County        1:14.11 
 15     47 Boling, Annie                  8 Beaumont Mid        1:14.89 
 16    254 Mungwakonkwa, Micheline        7 Lexington Tr        1:19.63 
 17    281 Johnson, Keely                 6 Lincoln Coun        1:26.02 
 18    105 Napier, Hannah                 7 Campbell Mid             NT 
 19     42 Adams, Peyton                  8 Beaumont Mid             NT 
 20    106 Newsome, Aliyah                7 Campbell Mid             NT 
 21     69 Peterson, Emma                 7 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 22    147 Stitzinger, Clancy             7 Christian Ac             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Smith, Delane                  7 Beaumont Mid          56.42 
  2    330 Jones, Anderson                8 Morton Middl          58.73 
  3     85 Perraut, John                  8 Bourbon Coun          59.75 
  4    365 Armstrong, Danny               8 Scott County          59.81 
  5     25 Eqal, Rami                     8 Beaumont Mid          59.85 
  6    327 Hannan, Aidan                  8 Morton Middl        1:00.52 
  7    270 Richard, Robert                7 Lexington Tr        1:01.54 
  8    224 Hoten, Andrew                  8 E.J. Hayes M        1:02.30 
  9    200 Preacely, Joshua               8 E.J. Hayes M        1:02.79 
 10     77 Ison, Walker                   7 Bourbon Coun        1:03.92 
 11    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr        1:05.27 
 12    135 Wilson, Josh                   7 Campbell Mid        1:06.10 
 13    205 Vanhorn, Hayden                7 E.J. Hayes M        1:07.79 
 14    290 Adkins, Johnny                 5 Lincoln Coun        1:19.81 
 15    292 Dotson, Brady                  5 Lincoln Coun        1:26.58 
 16    160 Rosenbaum, Matthew             8 Christian Ac             NT 
 17    366 Caba, Jaimen                   6 Scott County             NT 
 18    154 Copenhaver, Gavin              8 Christian Ac             NT 
 19    123 Guerrant, Kareem               8 Campbell Mid             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    237 Darrington, Ayanna             7 Lexington Tr          50.41 
  2      5 Antoni, Keira                  7 Beaumont Mid          51.23 
  3    233 Brooks, Egypt                  7 Lexington Tr          51.54 
  4     72 Simpson, Bethany               7 Bourbon Coun          52.26 
  5    309 Kantar, Holland                8 Morton Middl          53.53 
  6     61 Gambill, Ashley                7 Bourbon Coun          55.10 
  7    180 Seay, Launa                    6 E.J. Hayes M          55.23 
  8      8 Brandon, Amber                 7 Beaumont Mid          55.50 
  9    214 Merryweather, Madelyn          6 E.J. Hayes M          55.73 
 10    303 Barnett, Adriana               8 Morton Middl          56.15 
 11    167 Baker, Katherine               6 E.J. Hayes M          57.59 
 12     49 Cowan, Anniston                8 Beaumont Mid          58.18 
 13     58 Young, Grace                   7 Beaumont Mid        1:00.65 
 14    362 Satterly, Brooke               8 Scott County        1:01.39 
 15    112 Strange, Brooklyn              6 Campbell Mid        1:01.90 
 16    363 Stevens, Cassandra             8 Scott County        1:03.94 
 17    138 Chambers, Paige                7 Christian Ac        1:05.60 
 18    144 Hydes, Maggie                  6 Christian Ac        1:09.59 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    267 Kazadi, Jose                   8 Lexington Tr          44.89 
  2     24 Dattilio, Mark                 8 Beaumont Mid          45.22 
  3    330 Jones, Anderson                8 Morton Middl          45.63 
  4     39 Sharp, Jackson                 7 Beaumont Mid          48.29 
  5     76 Green, Zayland                 8 Bourbon Coun          48.30 
  6    126 Ison, Corbin                   8 Campbell Mid          48.31 
  7    186 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen         7 E.J. Hayes M          49.34 
  8    189 Clinkscale, Elijah             8 E.J. Hayes M          49.63 
  9    272 Russell, Terrell               7 Lexington Tr          49.95 
 10    328 Hersey, Scyler                 7 Morton Middl          51.26 
 11    369 Howard, Connor                 8 Scott County          54.65 
 12    301 Steele, Keagan                 7 Lincoln Coun        1:03.82 
 13    128 Mccord, Byron                  8 Campbell Mid             NT 
 14     82 Mulholland, Brennin            8 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    137 Bohn, Kristian                 6 Christian Ac        2:34.86 
  2     13 Leahy, Morgan                  7 Beaumont Mid        2:38.78 
  3     16 Seng, Natalie                  7 Beaumont Mid        2:39.15 
  4    276 Bastin, Abby                   5 Lincoln Coun        2:45.98 
  5    305 Carter, Zoe                    7 Morton Middl        2:46.72 
  6    178 Khan, Zoya                     6 E.J. Hayes M        2:50.95 
  7     55 Simo, Nadesh                   7 Beaumont Mid        2:51.91 
  8    319 Rogers, Lucy                   8 Morton Middl        2:56.92 
  9     71 Scott, Sarah                   5 Bourbon Coun        2:57.53 
 10     50 Elliott, Lynlee                8 Beaumont Mid        3:01.26 
 11    209 Anderson, Riley                7 E.J. Hayes M        3:04.03 
 12    212 Dambacher, Alessandra          6 E.J. Hayes M        3:06.99 
 13    149 Ward, Ava                      6 Christian Ac        3:07.24 
 14     59 Brainard, Kayla                7 Bourbon Coun        3:07.58 
 15    342 Needham, Bella                 5 Sayre Middle        3:08.00 
 16    169 Bylund, Brittany               8 E.J. Hayes M        3:09.75 
 17    287 Sousis, Olivia                 6 Lincoln Coun        3:14.23 
 18    341 Lee, Sophia                    8 Sayre Middle        3:19.95 
 19    360 Roark, Aubrey                  7 Scott County        3:21.15 
 20    108 Partin, Kennedy                8 Campbell Mid        4:07.96 
 21    359 Plumb, Ava                     7 Scott County             NT 
 22    112 Strange, Brooklyn              6 Campbell Mid             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    264 George, Jywan                  8 Lexington Tr        2:16.76 
  2     30 Kaczmarek, Brock               8 Beaumont Mid        2:22.52 
  3     84 Perraut, Andrew                8 Bourbon Coun        2:26.81 
  4      3 Snapp, Conner                  8 Augusta             2:27.32 
  5    134 Watts, Micah                   8 Campbell Mid        2:33.90 
  6     41 Young, Alex                    7 Beaumont Mid        2:34.93 
  7    323 Bhujel, Animesh                7 Morton Middl        2:35.86 
  8    202 Sheesley, Jack                 6 E.J. Hayes M        2:36.62 
  9    198 Mitchell, Jake                 7 E.J. Hayes M        2:44.66 
 10    295 Johnson, Elijah                7 Lincoln Coun        2:46.24 
 11    325 Elston-Schmidt, Allen          8 Morton Middl        2:46.85 
 12    156 Jorden, Josh                   8 Christian Ac        2:46.99 
 13    348 Turner, Caleb                  6 Sayre Middle        2:48.00 
 14    376 Swartz, Cole                   6 Scott County        2:50.46 
 15    302 Whitehouse, Braylan            5 Lincoln Coun        2:52.09 
 16    218 Campbell, Jackson              7 E.J. Hayes M        2:53.99 
 17    120 Cecil, Hayden                  8 Campbell Mid        2:54.32 
 18    229 Lawless, Aidan                 6 E.J. Hayes M        2:58.99 
 19    157 Korfhage, Jackson              7 Christian Ac        2:59.25 
 20    372 Riley, Will                    6 Scott County        3:02.58 
 21     83 Owens, Will                    6 Bourbon Coun        3:15.79 
 22      1 Clark, Graison                 7 Augusta             3:19.15 
 23    268 Pierce, Tayqwon                7 Lexington Tr             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    182 Walker, Cumaury                7 E.J. Hayes M          27.63 
  2    233 Brooks, Egypt                  7 Lexington Tr          28.17 
  3    377 Richter, Sophia                8 St. Patrick           28.17 
  4    321 Sparks, Olivia                 8 Morton Middl          28.57 
  5    172 Daugherty, Savannah            7 E.J. Hayes M          28.70 
  6     18 Thompson, E'Mori               8 Beaumont Mid          29.31 
  7    215 Walker, Aryanna                7 E.J. Hayes M          29.75 
  8    356 Johnson, Olivia                8 Scott County          30.14 
  9    322 Van Metre, Lydia               7 Morton Middl          30.15 
 10    248 King, Alexis                   8 Lexington Tr          30.29 
 11    207 Abaitey, Lisa                  7 E.J. Hayes M          30.31 
 12     70 Puscas, Alana                  7 Bourbon Coun          30.37 
 13     62 Gambill, Maggie                7 Bourbon Coun          31.00 
 14     45 Baird, Nikki                   7 Beaumont Mid          31.89 
 15    102 Jones, Amelia                  7 Campbell Mid          32.69 
 16     47 Boling, Annie                  8 Beaumont Mid          32.89 
 17    343 Patches, Evelyn                6 Sayre Middle          33.09 
 18    289 York, Lakyn                    8 Lincoln Coun          34.00 
 19    284 Roberts, Kaylee                8 Lincoln Coun          34.70 
 20     98 Gannt, Evon                    6 Campbell Mid          35.72 
 21    148 Wallace, Abigail               8 Christian Ac             NT 
 22    147 Stitzinger, Clancy             7 Christian Ac             NT 
 23    355 Hurt, Katie Beth               7 Scott County             NT 
 24     10 Danford, Claire                8 Beaumont Mid             NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     40 Smith, Delane                  7 Beaumont Mid          24.43 
  2    192 Horton, Jon                    8 E.J. Hayes M          24.79 
  3    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr          25.86 
  4    219 Childress, Jacob               8 E.J. Hayes M          26.03 
  5    267 Kazadi, Jose                   8 Lexington Tr          26.37 
  6    191 Gidron, Davaun                 8 E.J. Hayes M          26.41 
  7     81 Mitchell, Jessie               8 Bourbon Coun          26.46 
  8     27 Hixson, Lance                  8 Beaumont Mid          26.47 
  9    163 Wence, Riley                   7 Christian Ac          26.98 
 10    332 Mooring, Max                   7 Morton Middl          27.28 
 11    365 Armstrong, Danny               8 Scott County          27.38 
 12     77 Ison, Walker                   7 Bourbon Coun          27.98 
 13    221 Cloyd, Will                    7 E.J. Hayes M          28.04 
 14    331 Lavoie, Dom                    8 Morton Middl          28.25 
 15      2 Jefferson, Devante             7 Augusta               29.07 
 16    368 Dykes, Rylan                   7 Scott County          29.34 
 17    294 Gibson, Ross                   8 Lincoln Coun          29.62 
 18    118 Berry, Jaylen                  8 Campbell Mid          29.94 
 19    345 Kinder, Lawson                 6 Sayre Middle          32.25 
 20    346 Munoz-Deceano, Joshua          6 Sayre Middle          32.33 
 21    297 Mullins, Brycen                5 Lincoln Coun          37.88 
 22    117 Allen, Shayne                  6 Campbell Mid          57.27 
 23    161 Son, Seong-Ho                  8 Christian Ac             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     12 Gedritis, Anna                 8 Beaumont Mid       12:35.01 
  2    165 Anderson, Eden                 7 E.J. Hayes M       13:13.32 
  3    352 Brown, Luka                    8 Scott County       13:14.49 
  4     48 Bryant, Katie                  6 Beaumont Mid       13:19.26 
  5     56 Vaish, Sia                     6 Beaumont Mid       13:19.53 
  6    304 Blackman, Eva                  7 Morton Middl       13:21.31 
  7      6 Arnold, Emory                  7 Beaumont Mid       13:24.24 
  8    285 Slone, Alexis                  8 Lincoln Coun       13:46.33 
  9    316 O'Donnell, Caroline            8 Morton Middl       14:13.17 
 10    170 Clare, Kristi                  7 E.J. Hayes M       14:24.79 
 11    287 Sousis, Olivia                 6 Lincoln Coun       15:59.82 
 12    349 Abner, Mary Daniel             8 Scott County       16:26.38 
 13    151 Wilkins, Emma                  8 Christian Ac             NT 
 14    152 Wooten, Hannah                 6 Christian Ac             NT 
 15     66 Jones, Tiffany                 6 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 16     73 Wiemers, Ashley                7 Bourbon Coun             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     32 Mathews, Noah                  6 Beaumont Mid       11:02.30 
  2     37 Price, Alex                    8 Beaumont Mid       11:29.54 
  3     74 Berry, Nate                    8 Bourbon Coun       11:32.56 
  4    206 Walker, Tripp                  7 E.J. Hayes M       11:32.72 
  5    153 Baker, Isaac                   8 Christian Ac       11:53.10 
  6    370 Marcum, Jacob                  8 Scott County       11:58.63 
  7    333 Patel, Smit                    8 Morton Middl       12:01.46 
  8    329 Hislop, Fernando               6 Morton Middl       12:16.77 
  9     89 Watkins, Dorsey                8 Bourbon Coun       12:47.82 
 10    295 Johnson, Elijah                7 Lincoln Coun       12:48.15 
 11    201 Roberts, John                  7 E.J. Hayes M       13:03.11 
 12    268 Pierce, Tayqwon                7 Lexington Tr       13:08.22 
 13    269 Reucroft, Frederick            7 Lexington Tr       13:12.51 
 14    300 Sallee, Toby                   6 Lincoln Coun       13:30.00 
 15    217 Barkley, Evan                  7 E.J. Hayes M       14:15.82 
 16    155 Guilford, Carson               8 Christian Ac             NT 
 17    119 Boley, Mason                   7 Campbell Mid             NT 
 18    120 Cecil, Hayden                  8 Campbell Mid             NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bourbon County Middle School                         4:36.00 
     1) 62 Gambill, Maggie 7            2) 70 Puscas, Alana 7             
     3) 69 Peterson, Emma 7             4) 71 Scott, Sarah 5              
     5) 59 Brainard, Kayla 7            6)                                
  2  E.J. Hayes Middle School                             4:38.11 
     1) 185 Wilson, Ava 6               2) 184 Wilson, Ainsley 8          
     3) 179 Loutete, Lionela 7          4) 183 Whaley, Janna 8            
     5) 167 Baker, Katherine 6          6)                                
  3  Beaumont Middle School                               4:41.90 
     1) 4 Ackerman, Claire 8            2) 9 Crawford, Taylor 7           
     3) 10 Danford, Claire 8            4) 19 Wood, Makayla 6             
  4  Beaumont Middle School B                             4:41.90 
     1) 42 Adams, Peyton 8              2) 44 Ary, Sydney 8               
     3) 54 Rusing, Bella 7              4) 47 Boling, Annie 8             
  5  Morton Middle School                                 4:45.93 
     1) 321 Sparks, Olivia 8            2) 322 Van Metre, Lydia 7         
     3) 308 Jones, Lexi 7               4) 305 Carter, Zoe 7              
     5) 318 Rhodes, Niah 7              6) 314 McAlpine, Laura 8          
  6  Scott County Middle School                           4:55.89 
     1) 355 Hurt, Katie Beth 7          2) 359 Plumb, Ava 7               
     3) 354 Hicks, Mika 8               4) 356 Johnson, Olivia 8          
  7  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                       5:01.62 
     1) 150 Wearsch, Megan 6            2) 137 Bohn, Kristian 6           
     3) 147 Stitzinger, Clancy 7        4) 148 Wallace, Abigail 8         
     5) 151 Wilkins, Emma 8             6)                                
  8  Lincoln County Middle School                         5:06.83 
     1) 283 Rice, Macey 7               2) 277 Cox, Jae 7                 
     3) 276 Bastin, Abby 5              4) 285 Slone, Alexis 8            
  9  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                       5:10.83 
     1) 249 Maganga, Liee 7             2) 250 Marshall, Shemetria 8      
     3) 251 Martin, Emali 6             4) 252 Mays, Jaliyah 6            
     5) 253 Mcghee, Charity 6           6) 254 Mungwakonkwa, Micheline 7  
     7) 255 Ross, Cozette 7             8) 256 Sweat, Jamaya 8            
 10  Campbell Middle School                                    NT 
     1) 94 Curry, Haylee 7              2) 103 Miller, Maliyah 8          
     3) 96 Durrence, Emma 7             4) 97 English, Allesandra 8       
     5) 109 Rivers, Savannah 7          6) 101 Johnson, Jalen 6           
     7) 100 Hall, Haley 7               8) 92 Christopher, Brooklyn 7     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (8)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Beaumont Middle School                               4:02.23 
     1) 40 Smith, Delane 7              2) 25 Eqal, Rami 8                
     3) 24 Dattilio, Mark 8             4) 21 Biggerstaff, Jakobe 8       
     5) 35 Nelson, Kaylib 6             6) 28 Ivanov, Jonah 7             
     7) 29 Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8     8) 31 Karezo, Fredy 8             
  2  Morton Middle School                                 4:10.57 
     1) 327 Hannan, Aidan 8             2) 326 Ferrell, Carter 8          
     3) 331 Lavoie, Dom 8               4) 330 Jones, Anderson 8          
     5) 334 Patterson, Jack 7           6)                                
  3  Bourbon County Middle School                         4:14.96 
     1) 74 Berry, Nate 8                2) 76 Green, Zayland 8            
     3) 77 Ison, Walker 7               4) 80 Mendoza-solis, Jesus 6      
     5) 81 Mitchell, Jessie 8           6) 84 Perraut, Andrew 8           
     7) 85 Perraut, John 8              8) 89 Watkins, Dorsey 8           
  4  E.J. Hayes Middle School                             4:16.85 
     1) 189 Clinkscale, Elijah 8        2) 193 Hoten, Andrew 8            
     3) 205 Vanhorn, Hayden 7           4) 191 Gidron, Davaun 8           
     5) 188 Childress, Jacob 8          6)                                
  5  Lexington Traditional Magnet S                       4:22.52 
     1) 270 Richard, Robert 7           2) 259 Burnett, Javari 7          
     3) 272 Russell, Terrell 7          4) 267 Kazadi, Jose 8             
     5) 265 Grigsby, Caleb 8            6)                                
  6  Christian Academy Middle Schoo                       4:38.07 
     1) 156 Jorden, Josh 8              2) 160 Rosenbaum, Matthew 8       
     3) 153 Baker, Isaac 8              4) 161 Son, Seong-Ho 8            
     5) 154 Copenhaver, Gavin 8         6) 155 Guilford, Carson 8         
  7  Lincoln County Middle School                         4:56.48 
     1) 302 Whitehouse, Braylan 5       2) 290 Adkins, Johnny 5           
     3) 299 Pence, Andrew 6             4) 294 Gibson, Ross 8             
  8  Campbell Middle School                               5:04.45 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    168 Bates, T'Laya                  8 E.J. Hayes M       32-03.00 
  2    177 Johnson, Tatiana               7 E.J. Hayes M       26-05.00 
  3    361 Rowland, Hannah                8 Scott County       26-04.00 
  4     15 Newbold, Cadence               8 Beaumont Mid       25-09.00 
  5    313 Malaika, Barbara               8 Morton Middl       25-07.00 
  6     14 Lowe, Mia                      8 Beaumont Mid       25-03.00 
  7    279 Davis, Kathryn                 7 Lincoln Coun       23-11.00 
  8    114 Taylor, Z                      7 Campbell Mid       23-06.75 
  9    145 Lorenz, Bethany                6 Christian Ac       22-08.00 
 10    239 Gatewood, NyAshia              7 Lexington Tr       22-04.00 
 11    253 Mcghee, Charity                6 Lexington Tr       22-03.00 
 12    280 Griffiin, Reagan               8 Lincoln Coun       21-07.00 
 13     57 Williams, Amelia               7 Beaumont Mid       21-04.00 
 14     65 Howell, Emma                   7 Bourbon Coun       20-03.50 
 15    350 Bailey, Morgan                 6 Scott County       19-04.00 
 16     52 Manukonda, Sree                7 Beaumont Mid       18-05.00 
 17    104 Nance, Tawana                  8 Campbell Mid       17-04.50 
 18    208 Agbekpenou, Ines               6 E.J. Hayes M       15-06.00 
 19    146 Olson, Emily                   6 Christian Ac       14-09.00 
 20    310 Landfield, Sophie              8 Morton Middl             ND 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    196 Marks, Ayman                   8 E.J. Hayes M       38-03.00 
  2    187 Chenou, Eric                   8 E.J. Hayes M       36-11.00 
  3     39 Sharp, Jackson                 7 Beaumont Mid       36-07.00 
  4    122 Cuccinelli, Zach               8 Campbell Mid       34-11.50 
  5    335 Phillips, Grady                8 Morton Middl       34-02.00 
  6    375 Spurlock, Liam                 7 Scott County       34-02.00 
  7    324 Blackman, Antonio              8 Morton Middl       31-01.00 
  8    118 Berry, Jaylen                  8 Campbell Mid       31-00.00 
  9    262 Gatewood Parks, Asan           6 Lexington Tr       30-10.00 
 10     81 Mitchell, Jessie               8 Bourbon Coun       29-10.00 
 11    232 Worley, Landon                 6 E.J. Hayes M       28-08.00 
 12    159 Reichmuth, Bryce               8 Christian Ac       28-07.00 
 13     38 Rowe, Evan                     8 Beaumont Mid       27-06.00 
 14    228 Kolditz, Noah                  7 E.J. Hayes M       26-04.00 
 15    158 Popovich, Justin               8 Christian Ac       22-03.00 
 16    367 Clayton, Logan                 6 Scott County       19-11.00 
 17    347 Porter, Beau                   6 Sayre Middle       14-04.00 
 18    274 Starks, Tayvon                 7 Lexington Tr       14-02.00 
 19    291 Correll, Gus                   6 Lincoln Coun       13-04.00 
 20     76 Green, Zayland                 8 Bourbon Coun             ND 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    279 Davis, Kathryn                 7 Lincoln Coun          77-02 
  2     15 Newbold, Cadence               8 Beaumont Mid          67-08 
  3    177 Johnson, Tatiana               7 E.J. Hayes M          67-02 
  4    311 Larkin, Ella                   7 Morton Middl          56-06 
  5    313 Malaika, Barbara               8 Morton Middl          56-03 
  6     65 Howell, Emma                   7 Bourbon Coun          52-05 
  7    284 Roberts, Kaylee                8 Lincoln Coun          51-00 
  8     14 Lowe, Mia                      8 Beaumont Mid          48-03 
  9    361 Rowland, Hannah                8 Scott County          47-11 
 10    253 Mcghee, Charity                6 Lexington Tr          45-04 
 11     57 Williams, Amelia               7 Beaumont Mid          45-04 
 12    164 Agbekpenou, Ines               6 E.J. Hayes M          43-09 
 13    145 Lorenz, Bethany                6 Christian Ac          42-00 
 14    246 Jenkins, Shanna                7 Lexington Tr          40-07 
 15    104 Nance, Tawana                  8 Campbell Mid          39-01 
 16    358 Owens, Chyanne                 8 Scott County          38-08 
 17    146 Olson, Emily                   6 Christian Ac          38-08 
 18     62 Gambill, Maggie                7 Bourbon Coun          35-06 
 19     99 Garrard, Bre                   8 Campbell Mid          31-04 
 20     45 Baird, Nikki                   7 Beaumont Mid             ND 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    204 Vanderpool, James              8 E.J. Hayes M          92-11 
  2    335 Phillips, Grady                8 Morton Middl          92-03 
  3    232 Worley, Landon                 6 E.J. Hayes M          77-05 
  4     38 Rowe, Evan                     8 Beaumont Mid          75-01 
  5    294 Gibson, Ross                   8 Lincoln Coun          74-05 
  6     39 Sharp, Jackson                 7 Beaumont Mid          70-02 
  7    187 Chenou, Eric                   8 E.J. Hayes M          67-01 
  8    158 Popovich, Justin               8 Christian Ac          63-02 
  9    371 McConnaughhay, Tate            7 Scott County          49-01 
 10    367 Clayton, Logan                 6 Scott County          45-09 
 11    159 Reichmuth, Bryce               8 Christian Ac          40-10 
 12    274 Starks, Tayvon                 7 Lexington Tr          39-01 
 13    222 Gardner, Alexander             7 E.J. Hayes M          36-10 
 14    291 Correll, Gus                   6 Lincoln Coun          35-03 
 15    262 Gatewood Parks, Asan           6 Lexington Tr          35-00 
 16    347 Porter, Beau                   6 Sayre Middle          25-03 
 17     87 Sanchez, Bryan                 7 Bourbon Coun             ND 
 18    122 Cuccinelli, Zach               8 Campbell Mid             ND 
 19    324 Blackman, Antonio              8 Morton Middl             ND 
 20    130 Noe, Brendan                   7 Campbell Mid             ND 
 21     81 Mitchell, Jessie               8 Bourbon Coun             ND 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    377 Richter, Sophia                8 St. Patrick        15-01.50 
  2     70 Puscas, Alana                  7 Bourbon Coun       14-07.00 
  3    354 Hicks, Mika                    8 Scott County       14-02.00 
  4    182 Walker, Cumaury                7 E.J. Hayes M       13-11.50 
  5      7 Barrett, Megan                 7 Beaumont Mid       13-06.75 
  6    364 Trent, Jala                    7 Scott County       13-01.00 
  7    309 Kantar, Holland                8 Morton Middl       12-07.00 
  8      8 Brandon, Amber                 7 Beaumont Mid       12-07.00 
  9     71 Scott, Sarah                   5 Bourbon Coun       12-06.00 
 10     58 Young, Grace                   7 Beaumont Mid       12-05.00 
 11    320 Schrader, Rylee                8 Morton Middl       12-02.00 
 12    289 York, Lakyn                    8 Lincoln Coun       11-07.50 
 13    176 Jackson, SaNiya                6 E.J. Hayes M       11-00.00 
 14    140 Curtis, Audrey                 7 Christian Ac       10-11.00 
 15    242 Hardin, Abby                   6 Lexington Tr       10-04.00 
 16    286 Snow, Baylea                   6 Lincoln Coun       10-02.00 
 17    241 Green, Imari                   7 Lexington Tr       10-01.00 
 18    141 Dewey, Clara                   7 Christian Ac       10-00.75 
 19    116 Wilson, Annah                  6 Campbell Mid             ND 
 20     97 English, Allesandra            8 Campbell Mid             ND 
 21     51 Magallanes, Ashley             8 Beaumont Mid             ND 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     33 McCraith, Ryder                8 Beaumont Mid       18-01.00 
  2    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr       17-05.00 
  3     24 Dattilio, Mark                 8 Beaumont Mid       17-01.00 
  4    271 Richardson, Caden              8 Lexington Tr       16-07.00 
  5    186 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen         7 E.J. Hayes M       16-01.00 
  6    334 Patterson, Jack                7 Morton Middl       15-07.00 
  7    365 Armstrong, Danny               8 Scott County       15-06.00 
  8    163 Wence, Riley                   7 Christian Ac       15-04.50 
  9    328 Hersey, Scyler                 7 Morton Middl       15-04.00 
 10      2 Jefferson, Devante             7 Augusta            15-00.00 
 11    197 Maxwell, Tyleik                8 E.J. Hayes M       14-11.00 
 12     88 Snowden, Tayvon                7 Bourbon Coun       14-10.00 
 13    221 Cloyd, Will                    7 E.J. Hayes M       14-06.00 
 14     79 Lunsford, Hunter               7 Bourbon Coun       14-04.00 
 15    368 Dykes, Rylan                   7 Scott County       14-03.00 
 16    154 Copenhaver, Gavin              8 Christian Ac       13-10.25 
 17    125 Hill, Joey                     7 Campbell Mid       13-09.50 
 18    135 Wilson, Josh                   7 Campbell Mid       13-08.50 
 19    302 Whitehouse, Braylan            5 Lincoln Coun       11-10.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    377 Richter, Sophia                8 St. Patrick        32-08.25 
  2      5 Antoni, Keira                  7 Beaumont Mid       32-03.00 
  3    237 Darrington, Ayanna             7 Lexington Tr       31-00.00 
  4     11 Eisele, Lauren                 8 Beaumont Mid       30-00.00 
  5    136 Bobnar, Megan                  7 Christian Ac       29-02.50 
  6    309 Kantar, Holland                8 Morton Middl       27-09.00 
  7    364 Trent, Jala                    7 Scott County       27-02.25 
  8    320 Schrader, Rylee                8 Morton Middl       26-10.00 
  9    213 Daugherty, Savannah            7 E.J. Hayes M       26-09.50 
 10     69 Peterson, Emma                 7 Bourbon Coun       25-03.50 
 11    278 Coyne, Angelique               6 Lincoln Coun       24-09.00 
 12    282 Reed, Kinsley                  6 Lincoln Coun       16-07.50 
 13    176 Jackson, SaNiya                6 E.J. Hayes M             ND 
 14    184 Wilson, Ainsley                8 E.J. Hayes M             ND 
 15     72 Simpson, Bethany               7 Bourbon Coun             ND 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     33 McCraith, Ryder                8 Beaumont Mid       37-03.00 
  2    197 Maxwell, Tyleik                8 E.J. Hayes M       35-01.50 
  3     22 Colony, Cole                   8 Beaumont Mid       34-00.75 
  4    340 Tune, Bennett                  7 Morton Middl       32-03.00 
  5     84 Perraut, Andrew                8 Bourbon Coun       29-06.00 
  6     79 Lunsford, Hunter               7 Bourbon Coun       28-10.50 
  7    336 Rodgers, Tyler                 8 Morton Middl       26-10.50 
  8    300 Sallee, Toby                   6 Lincoln Coun       26-03.00 
  9    297 Mullins, Brycen                5 Lincoln Coun       22-04.25 
 10    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr             ND 
 11    190 Cloyd, Will                    7 E.J. Hayes M             ND 
 12    271 Richardson, Caden              8 Lexington Tr             ND 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    237 Darrington, Ayanna             7 Lexington Tr        5-00.00 
  2      4 Ackerman, Claire               8 Beaumont Mid        4-10.00 
  3     72 Simpson, Bethany               7 Bourbon Coun        4-06.00 
  4    277 Cox, Jae                       7 Lincoln Coun        4-06.00 
  5     58 Young, Grace                   7 Beaumont Mid        4-04.00 
  6    102 Jones, Amelia                  7 Campbell Mid        4-02.00 
  7    355 Hurt, Katie Beth               7 Scott County        4-02.00 
  8    344 Shane, Caroline                7 Sayre Middle        4-02.00 
  9    310 Landfield, Sophie              8 Morton Middl        4-00.00 
 10    320 Schrader, Rylee                8 Morton Middl        4-00.00 
 11    176 Jackson, SaNiya                6 E.J. Hayes M        4-00.00 
 12    174 Elliott, Ajiya                 6 E.J. Hayes M        4-00.00 
 13    142 Druschke, Marilyn              6 Christian Ac        4-00.00 
 14      8 Brandon, Amber                 7 Beaumont Mid        3-10.00 
 15    109 Rivers, Savannah               7 Campbell Mid        3-08.00 
 16    357 Kaak, Ella                     6 Scott County             NH 
 17     66 Jones, Tiffany                 6 Bourbon Coun             NH 
 18     50 Elliott, Lynlee                8 Beaumont Mid             NH 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     33 McCraith, Ryder                8 Beaumont Mid        5-00.00 
  2     85 Perraut, John                  8 Bourbon Coun        5-00.00 
  3     23 Cseledy, Theo                  8 Beaumont Mid        4-10.00 
  4    200 Preacely, Joshua               8 E.J. Hayes M        4-08.00 
  5    340 Tune, Bennett                  7 Morton Middl        4-06.00 
  6    339 Syrcle, Negatu                 7 Morton Middl        4-06.00 
  7     80 Mendoza-solis, Jesus           6 Bourbon Coun        4-06.00 
  8    160 Rosenbaum, Matthew             8 Christian Ac        4-04.00 
  9    259 Burnett, Javari                7 Lexington Tr        4-04.00 
 10    195 Kolditz, Noah                  7 E.J. Hayes M        4-02.00 
 11    133 Warren, Nicholas               8 Campbell Mid        4-00.00 
 12    301 Steele, Keagan                 7 Lincoln Coun        3-08.00 
 13    263 Gay, Zavion                    8 Lexington Tr             NH 
 14    155 Guilford, Carson               8 Christian Ac             NH