Licensed to Bryan Station High School                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Class 3A Region 6 - 5/13/2017                         
                           Bryan Station High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Tates Creek                                          9:54.80 
 5-1B  Woodford County                                     11:40.10 
 2-2A  Henry Clay                                          10:46.47 
 6-2B  George Rogers Clark                                 12:25.33 
 3-3A  Scott County                                        11:07.72 
 7-3B  Bryan Station                                       12:26.57 
 4-4A  Lafayette                                           11:08.71 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
       School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Paul Laurence Dunbar                                 8:09.71 
 5-1B  Henry Clay                                           8:59.18 
 9-1C  Tates Creek                                               NT 
 2-2A  Bryan Station                                        8:43.86 
 6-2B  Woodford County                                      9:30.83 
 3-3A  Lafayette                                            8:50.51 
 7-3B  George Rogers Clark                                  9:39.38 
 4-4A  Scott County                                         8:54.85 
 8-4B  Anderson County                                      9:40.51 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Southwood, Emily               8 Clark County          22.68 
  3  Pulley, Gweneth                9 Lafayette             20.10 
  4  Jones, Kate                   10 Bryan Station         19.17 
  5  Townes, Glynn                 10 Henry Clay            19.39 
  6  Partin, Sydney                 9 Clark County          21.28 
  7  Robinson, Naturi               8 Tates Creek              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bowling, Breanna              12 Montgomery Co.        18.37 
  2  Steffen, LiAnna               11 Scott County          18.11 
  3  Bradshaw, Esther              10 Woodford County       17.69 
  4  Homer, Maya                   12 Lafayette             16.49 
  5  Thomas, Kendra                11 Tates Creek           17.15 
  6  Gormley, Callie                8 Woodford County       17.83 
  7  Angel, Lindsey                10 Henry Clay            18.15 
  8  Staggs, Jayden                 9 Scott County          19.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Artrip, William               10 Montgomery Co.        20.77 
  2  Matusik, Peyton                9 Scott County          19.81 
  3  Blackburn, Jared              10 Montgomery Co.        19.16 
  4  Paul, Mario                    8 Tates Creek           18.23 
  5  Torkelson, Matthew            11 Anderson County       19.14 
  6  Ansley, Alex                  10 Henry Clay            19.22 
  7  Reitral, Jonathon              8 Clark County          20.17 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lehmkuhler, Justin             9 Woodford County       17.08 
  2  Peets, Garrison               11 Lafayette             15.95 
  3  Kenney, Hayden                10 Tates Creek           15.46 
  4  McCall, Isaiah                12 Bryan Station         13.91 
  5  Saum, Landon                  11 Woodford County       15.30 
  6  Bernard, Desmond              12 Bryan Station         15.52 
  7  Griggs, Caleb                  9 Scott County          16.28 
  8  Maynard, James                10 Henry Clay            17.49 
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Mile Relay Unified
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tates Creek  'B'                                          NT 
  3  Bryan Station                                             NT 
  4  Woodford County                                           NT 
  5  Tates Creek                                               NT 
  6  Bryan Station  'C'                                        NT 
  7  Bryan Station  'B'                                        NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gardev, Elly                  10 Paul Dunbar           15.38 
  4  Luna, Sofia                    9 Anderson County       14.79 
  5  Rucker, Brianna               12 Montgomery Co.        14.97 
  6  Louis Jean, Fabiola           10 Paul Dunbar           15.41 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South, Emily                  10 Montgomery Co.        14.07 
  2  Franklin, Elizabeth            9 Lafayette             14.00 
  3  Miller, Sydney                10 Clark County          13.82 
  4  Drake, Aiyanna                11 Lafayette             13.54 
  5  Kays, Evan                    11 Anderson County       13.68 
  6  Glanton, Dasia                11 Clark County          13.91 
  7  Goode, Bethany                 9 Woodford County       14.00 
  8  Faircloth, Allison             9 Scott County          14.17 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Garth, Bryttany               11 Henry Clay            13.38 
  2  Livingston, Queenie           12 Bryan Station         12.83 
  3  Pinkston, Alexis               9 Henry Clay            12.75 
  4  Raglin, Brooke                12 Bryan Station         11.99 
  5  Davidson, Myann               10 Tates Creek           12.65 
  6  Hollingsworth, Rosalynd       10 Tates Creek           12.79 
  7  Willis, Breanna               10 Woodford County       13.22 
  8  Jenkins, Jemarria              9 Scott County          13.39 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Walker, Dameon                12 Paul Dunbar           13.02 
  5  Gettlefinger, Gabriel          9 Anderson County       14.45 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Akers, Dillon                 12 Montgomery Co.        12.36 
  2  Price, Malik                  12 Lafayette             11.91 
  3  Christopher, Damon            11 Lafayette             11.71 
  4  Bean, Douglas                 12 Bryan Station         11.52 
  5  Greiving, Adam                10 Scott County          11.60 
  6  Centers, Zach                 12 Montgomery Co.        11.86 
  7  Jones, Tre'von                11 Clark County          11.93 
  8  Quire, Shane                  11 Anderson County       12.69 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hall, James                   11 Paul Dunbar           11.43 
  2  Chisley, Bryce                 8 Scott County          11.28 
  3  Burgess, Jai                  11 Woodford County       11.12 
  4  Jackson, Langston             10 Henry Clay            10.71 
  5  McCall, Isaiah                12 Bryan Station         11.00 
  6  Depp, Dwayne                  12 Woodford County       11.20 
  7  Jackson, Ramond               10 Henry Clay            11.39 
  8  Happy, Joseph                 11 Clark County          11.49 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery County                                    2:10.23 
  2  Scott County                                         1:54.84 
  3  Lafayette                                            1:47.45 
  4  Tates Creek                                          1:41.94 
  5  Bryan Station                                        1:42.18 
  6  Woodford County                                      1:52.77 
  7  George Rogers Clark                                  2:01.32 
  8  Henry Clay                                                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery County                                    1:39.43 
  2  George Rogers Clark                                  1:34.51 
  3  Scott County                                         1:32.02 
  4  Bryan Station                                        1:28.88 
  5  Tates Creek                                          1:29.82 
  6  Woodford County                                      1:34.50 
  7  Lafayette                                            1:35.65 
  8  Henry Clay                                                NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Strange, Jenna                10 Tates Creek         5:16.65 
  2  Inman, Caroline               11 Paul Dunbar         5:20.56 
  3  Peyton, Skyler                12 Montgomery Co.      5:54.55 
  4  Buser, Elle                   11 Anderson County     5:57.85 
  5  Puckett, Rachel                9 Clark County        5:59.87 
  6  Holbrook, Jewelee             10 Montgomery Co.      6:00.81 
  7  Fister, Abigail                9 Paul Dunbar         6:06.97 
  8  Eggleston, Camryn              9 Henry Clay          6:16.30 
  9  Bender, Bridgette             10 Lafayette           6:20.59 
 10  McEndree, Jade                 9 Anderson County     6:22.56 
 11  Reed, Hope                    12 Henry Clay          6:26.23 
 12  Nathaniel, Brendley            9 Bryan Station       6:26.78 
 13  Kjelstrom, Mariana             9 Scott County        6:30.41 
 14  Taylor, Emma                   9 Clark County        6:35.28 
 15  Grospitch, Ashley              9 Lafayette           6:36.57 
 16  Hall, Bekah                   11 Woodford County     6:50.10 
 17  Dawson, Caitlin               10 Scott County        6:52.96 
 18  Reynolds, Turner              11 Woodford County     6:56.50 
 19  Gonzalez, Yajeidy             12 Bryan Station       7:00.02 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mortimer, Alex                12 Tates Creek         4:18.61 
  2  Mathews, Austin               10 Paul Dunbar         4:19.83 
  3  Ralenkotter, Cole             12 Henry Clay          4:35.58 
  4  Forrest, Jarrett              10 Montgomery Co.      4:44.32 
  5  Owens, Harrison               12 Bryan Station       4:46.01 
  6  Walles, Grant                 10 Bryan Station       4:47.27 
  7  Fryer, Jacob                  11 Scott County        4:49.48 
  8  Tackett, Cord                  8 Clark County        4:50.43 
  9  Camuel, Ben                   10 Tates Creek         4:52.57 
 10  Ferguson, Clay                10 Paul Dunbar         4:54.99 
 11  Gettelfinger, Caleb           11 Anderson County     4:58.45 
 12  Broyles, Harrison             12 Henry Clay          4:59.08 
 13  Chavez, Justin                10 Lafayette           4:59.17 
 14  McGowan, Peter                11 Woodford County     5:01.64 
 15  Cooper, Cody                   7 Clark County        5:04.60 
 16  DeRossett, Ethan              12 Lafayette           5:05.86 
 17  Gettelfinger, Abram           12 Anderson County     5:08.42 
 18  Leis, Nathan                   9 Scott County        5:17.67 
 19  Holt, Kyle                     9 Woodford County     5:17.75 
 20  Taylor, Joshua                10 Montgomery Co.      5:29.34 
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Tates Creek  'B'                                          NT 
  5  Tates Creek                                               NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery County                                    1:00.92 
  2  Scott County                                           53.26 
  3  Lafayette                                              52.32 
  4  Tates Creek                                            48.15 
  5  Bryan Station                                          48.77 
  6  Woodford County                                        52.86 
  7  George Rogers Clark                                    56.30 
  8  Henry Clay                                                NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery County                                      47.06 
  2  Lafayette                                              44.63 
  3  Scott County                                           44.32 
  4  Henry Clay                                             42.89 
  5  Bryan Station                                          44.03 
  6  Woodford County                                        44.49 
  7  George Rogers Clark                                    45.54 
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bryan Station  'C'                                        NT 
  4  Woodford County                                           NT 
  5  Bryan Station                                             NT 
  6  Bryan Station  'B'                                        NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Guerrero, Aylin                9 Montgomery Co.      1:35.35 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Kristen               11 Woodford County     1:15.09 
  2  Barker, Erika                  8 Clark County        1:11.19 
  3  Poe, Alyssa                    9 Scott County        1:06.70 
  4  Davis, D’jharriah           10 Bryan Station       1:05.27 
  5  Kays, Evan                    11 Anderson County     1:05.36 
  6  Luna, Sofia                    9 Anderson County     1:11.14 
  7  Murray, Caroline               9 Woodford County     1:11.63 
  8  Fulks, Hannah                 11 Montgomery Co.      1:24.26 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Shanks, Kirsten               10 Henry Clay          1:03.96 
  2  Winn, LaTaya                  12 Tates Creek         1:01.84 
  3  Campbell, Lamiah              10 Lafayette             59.19 
  4  Wilkerson, Talor              12 Bryan Station         58.24 
  5  Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona       12 Lafayette             58.62 
  6  Payton, Brianna               10 Tates Creek         1:00.57 
  7  Ray, Reilly                    9 Scott County        1:02.62 
  8  Wood, Noel                    12 Henry Clay          1:04.53 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Crum, Harrison                12 Clark County        1:03.09 
  4  Ding, William                  9 Paul Dunbar         1:00.57 
  5  Smith, Parker                  9 Paul Dunbar         1:01.89 
  6  Coburn, Mason                  9 Woodford County          NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Quire, Shane                  11 Anderson County       58.34 
  2  Elvidge, Keegan               12 Woodford County       56.20 
  3  Thomas, Christopher           11 Montgomery Co.        55.24 
  4  Penman, Austin                10 Bryan Station         53.25 
  5  Dabney, Christopher            9 Henry Clay            54.68 
  6  Wilson, Caleb                  9 Clark County          55.71 
  7  Risner, Richard               12 Montgomery Co.        58.20 
  8  Knight, Zach                   9 Anderson County     1:00.10 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Josh                   11 Scott County          51.62 
  2  Sellers, Brody                12 Tates Creek           51.51 
  3  Trigg, Maliq                  11 Bryan Station         50.30 
  4  Clarke, Tyree                 11 Henry Clay            49.78 
  5  Love, Langston                12 Tates Creek           49.96 
  6  Neal, Tiquan                  12 Scott County          51.46 
  7  Wharton, William               9 Lafayette             51.59 
  8  Neal, Kobie                    9 Lafayette             52.87 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Southwood, Emily               8 Clark County        1:07.28 
  3  Townes, Glynn                 10 Henry Clay            55.92 
  4  Goulson, Anna                 10 Henry Clay            54.96 
  5  Staggs, Jayden                 9 Scott County          55.69 
  6  Pulley, Gweneth                9 Lafayette             56.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Naturi               8 Tates Creek           53.54 
  2  Jones, Kate                   10 Bryan Station         53.19 
  3  Thomas, Kendra                11 Tates Creek           49.64 
  4  Cooper, Makenzie               9 Clark County          46.36 
  5  Homer, Maya                   12 Lafayette             49.13 
  6  Bradshaw, Esther              10 Woodford County       49.89 
  7  Hays, Carter                   9 Woodford County       53.39 
  8  Bowling, Breanna              12 Montgomery Co.        54.08 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Torkelson, Matthew            11 Anderson County       52.04 
  2  Reitral, Jonathon              8 Clark County          48.44 
  3  Pecina, Daniel                10 Montgomery Co.        47.81 
  4  Maynard, James                10 Henry Clay            44.49 
  5  Ansley, Alex                  10 Henry Clay            46.90 
  6  Matusik, Peyton                9 Scott County          47.99 
  7  Artrip, William               10 Montgomery Co.        49.10 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lehmkuhler, Justin             9 Woodford County       42.62 
  2  Saum, Landon                  11 Woodford County       42.16 
  3  Barnes, Elijah                10 Bryan Station         41.71 
  4  McCall, Isaiah                12 Bryan Station         37.12 
  5  Peets, Garrison               11 Lafayette             41.31 
  6  Kenney, Hayden                10 Tates Creek           41.92 
  7  Paul, Mario                    8 Tates Creek           42.23 
  8  Griggs, Caleb                  9 Scott County          43.41 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robertson, Shae                9 Tates Creek         2:23.60 
  2  Ray, Reilly                    9 Scott County        2:25.44 
  3  Brooks, Waveney               11 Tates Creek         2:26.39 
  4  VandenBerg, Anne              11 Paul Dunbar         2:26.61 
  5  Colcord, Bailie               10 Scott County        2:37.74 
  6  Smith, Jodie                  12 Woodford County     2:42.92 
  7  Cunningham, Josie             12 Henry Clay          2:43.66 
  8  Buser, Elle                   11 Anderson County     2:44.73 
  9  Mabry, Faith                  12 Montgomery Co.      2:47.47 
 10  Puckett, Rachel                9 Clark County        2:47.88 
 11  Smith, Jessica                12 Woodford County     2:48.68 
 12  Haga, Lauren                  12 Henry Clay          2:52.71 
 13  Johnson, Lacey                12 Montgomery Co.      2:53.73 
 14  McEndree, Jade                 9 Anderson County     2:53.80 
 15  Matthews, Tamara              12 Bryan Station       2:54.91 
 16  Nathaniel, Brendley            9 Bryan Station       2:56.06 
 17  Mukhopadhyay, Elora           10 Lafayette           3:01.34 
 18  Hallman, Alyssa                9 Paul Dunbar         3:01.92 
 19  Grospitch, Ashley              9 Lafayette           3:03.05 
 20  Ratliff, Kirsten              12 Clark County        3:39.75 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey, Mikah                 12 Paul Dunbar         1:57.01 
  2  Dingle, Noel                  12 Tates Creek         1:59.76 
  3  Terry, Parker                 12 Tates Creek         2:00.77 
  4  Tan, Ethan                    11 Paul Dunbar         2:02.60 
  5  Owens, Harrison               12 Bryan Station       2:05.25 
  6  Ralenkotter, Cole             12 Henry Clay          2:05.80 
  7  Wireman, James                 9 Scott County        2:09.73 
  8  Joy, Isaiah                   10 Lafayette           2:12.25 
  9  Chavez, Justin                10 Lafayette           2:14.66 
 10  Niebuhr, Marcelo               9 Henry Clay          2:15.55 
 11  Cooper, Cody                   7 Clark County        2:19.54 
 12  Roberts, Trevor               11 Montgomery Co.      2:20.18 
 13  Stiltner, Patrick              8 Woodford County     2:21.80 
 14  Scott, Mitchell                9 Woodford County     2:22.51 
 15  Pittman, Dylan                11 Anderson County     2:23.06 
 16  Morgerson, Bailey              9 Bryan Station       2:24.53 
 17  Borwig, Blake                 12 Anderson County     2:27.11 
 18  Crump, Preston                11 Montgomery Co.      2:35.47 
 19  Hernandez, Samuel              7 Clark County        2:39.78 
 20  Emongo, Paul                  10 Scott County             NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bartley, Jenna                10 Montgomery Co.        36.39 
  4  Vickers, Sarah                 9 Clark County          30.96 
  5  Gardev, Elly                  10 Paul Dunbar           31.62 
  6  Patel, Driti                   9 Montgomery Co.        38.51 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Seals, Daryn                   9 Scott County          30.73 
  2  Luna, Sofia                    9 Anderson County       30.04 
  3  Kays, Evan                    11 Anderson County       28.21 
  4  Willis, Breanna               10 Woodford County       27.88 
  5  Shanks, Kirsten               10 Henry Clay            28.20 
  6  Glanton, Dasia                11 Clark County          29.43 
  7  Montgomery, Kasey              9 Woodford County       30.32 
  8  Flores, Yessenia              11 Scott County          30.78 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Slater, Grace                 12 Paul Dunbar           26.73 
  2  Pinkston, Alexis               9 Henry Clay            26.24 
  3  Hollingsworth, Rosalynd       10 Tates Creek           25.94 
  4  Raglin, Brooke                12 Bryan Station         24.74 
  5  Wilkerson, Talor              12 Bryan Station         25.40 
  6  Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona       12 Lafayette             26.05 
  7  Campbell, Lamiah              10 Lafayette             26.59 
  8  Collins, Rosandra             10 Tates Creek           26.78 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Derden, Darius                 9 Paul Dunbar           26.70 
  4  Quire, Shane                  11 Anderson County       25.92 
  5  Knight, Zach                   9 Anderson County       26.30 
  6  Jackson, Langston             10 Henry Clay               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Centers, Zach                 12 Montgomery Co.        23.96 
  2  Lawson, Jaylen                 9 Lafayette             23.83 
  3  Hall, James                   11 Paul Dunbar           23.50 
  4  Chisley, Bryce                 8 Scott County          23.04 
  5  Davis, Josh                   11 Scott County          23.38 
  6  Burgess, Jai                  11 Woodford County       23.81 
  7  Jones, Tre'von                11 Clark County          23.94 
  8  Habash, Shaddie               11 Montgomery Co.        25.12 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bean, Douglas                 12 Bryan Station         22.91 
  2  Wharton, William               9 Lafayette             22.79 
  3  Trigg, Maliq                  11 Bryan Station         22.57 
  4  Clarke, Tyree                 11 Henry Clay            22.12 
  5  Depp, Dwayne                  12 Woodford County       22.35 
  6  Johnson, Xavier               12 Tates Creek           22.76 
  7  Love, Langston                12 Tates Creek           22.83 
  8  Happy, Joseph                 11 Clark County          23.02 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Strange, Jenna                10 Tates Creek        11:42.55 
  2  Inman, Caroline               11 Paul Dunbar        12:04.81 
  3  Wells, Emma                   10 Tates Creek        12:48.51 
  4  Bell, Madison                 11 Lafayette          13:23.93 
  5  Scheller, Lauren               9 Henry Clay         13:24.99 
  6  Bender, Bridgette             10 Lafayette          13:26.95 
  7  Ponce, Maricela               11 Woodford County    13:38.97 
  8  Sargent, Chyann               10 Montgomery Co.     13:41.67 
  9  Taylor, Emma                   9 Clark County       13:47.37 
 10  Martin, Regan                 12 Woodford County    13:50.51 
 11  Tripure, Allison              10 Henry Clay         14:29.15 
 12  Nathaniel, Brendley            9 Bryan Station      14:29.37 
 13  Jackson, Maria                 8 Clark County       14:37.27 
 14  Gonzalez, Yajeidy             12 Bryan Station      15:19.41 
 15  Cox, Madison                   9 Anderson County          NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mortimer, Alex                12 Tates Creek         9:23.48 
  2  Inman, Matthew                12 Paul Dunbar         9:26.41 
  3  Castleberry, Adam             12 Tates Creek        10:21.51 
  4  Tackett, Cord                  8 Clark County       10:28.86 
  5  Forrest, Jarrett              10 Montgomery Co.     10:31.46 
  6  Ralenkotter, Cole             12 Henry Clay         10:32.48 
  7  Fryer, Jacob                  11 Scott County       10:40.09 
  8  Walles, Grant                 10 Bryan Station      10:48.00 
  9  McGowan, Peter                11 Woodford County    10:54.37 
 10  Miller, Evan                  10 Henry Clay         10:59.68 
 11  Bradshaw, Logan                9 Paul Dunbar        11:15.11 
 12  Gettelfinger, Abram           12 Anderson County    11:15.27 
 13  Terrell, Austin               11 Montgomery Co.     11:15.72 
 14  McHugh, Jordan                 8 Anderson County    11:26.25 
 15  Santos, Abran                 10 Woodford County    11:34.99 
 16  Henderson, Jayden              9 Bryan Station      11:39.30 
 17  Watkins, Joshua               11 Lafayette          11:41.87 
 18  Morrison, Cameron             11 Lafayette          11:50.79 
 19  Lootens, Jack                  7 Clark County       12:22.18 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  George Rogers Clark                                  5:27.09 
  2  Scott County                                         4:30.74 
  3  Bryan Station                                        4:14.08 
  4  Tates Creek                                          4:08.10 
  5  Lafayette                                            4:09.16 
  6  Henry Clay                                           4:30.56 
  7  Woodford County                                      4:40.34 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Woodford County                                      4:05.68 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery County                                    3:53.85 
  2  Bryan Station                                        3:35.41 
  3  Scott County                                         3:33.87 
  4  Tates Creek                                          3:28.99 
  5  Lafayette                                            3:33.10 
  6  Paul Laurence Dunbar                                 3:35.26 
  7  Henry Clay                                           3:44.63 
  8  George Rogers Clark                                  3:58.58 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Murphy, Renee                 11 Woodford County    13-05.50 
  2  Gettelfinger, Eve             10 Anderson County    18-01.50 
  3  Loeffler, Amelia               9 Lafayette          18-04.00 
  4  Miller, Allison                9 Lafayette          19-10.00 
  5  Martinez, Jennifer            10 Paul Dunbar        20-05.00 
  6  Parret, Liz                   10 Scott County       20-09.50 
  7  Fowlkes, Elexia               10 Henry Clay         21-01.00 
  8  Benton, Tkyri                 10 Paul Dunbar        22-10.50 
  9  Risner, Ashley                12 Montgomery Co.     24-05.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Goldhaun, Haley               11 Clark County       24-05.50 
  2  Warner, Ebony                  9 Tates Creek        25-05.00 
  3  Llorente, Mara                11 Woodford County    25-06.50 
  4  Robertson, Kierra             12 Clark County       28-04.00 
  5  Cox, Danae                    10 Bryan Station      29-00.00 
  6  Ortiz, Josie                  10 Montgomery Co.     31-03.00 
  7  Ross, Amaya                   10 Henry Clay         31-09.00 
  8  Champs, Tantalissia           10 Bryan Station      33-03.00 
  9  Hudson, Kadee                 12 Scott County       33-03.00 
 10  Saunders, Amareea             10 Tates Creek        34-07.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marshall, Michael              9 Paul Dunbar        21-07.00 
  2  Drury, Eli                     9 Anderson County    27-09.00 
  3  Richard, Darnell              12 Woodford County    35-11.00 
  4  Boies, Rj                     11 Anderson County    36-08.00 
  5  Kimball, Jordan                9 Henry Clay         36-11.00 
  6  Taylor, Austin                 9 Scott County       38-02.25 
  7  Carpenter, Isaiah             12 Clark County       39-01.00 
  8  Tipton, Jeffrey               10 Lafayette          39-04.00 
  9  Jernigan, Blake               10 Clark County       39-11.50 
 10  Burks, Shane                  12 Bryan Station      40-04.50 
 11  Omangelo, Kenny               11 Henry Clay         40-06.00 
 12  Whitley, Austin               12 Lafayette          40-11.00 
 13  Jenkins, Jacob                12 Woodford County    41-03.00 
 14  Whiteside, Kaelen             12 Paul Dunbar        42-00.50 
 15  Byrd, D'Mari                  11 Tates Creek        42-02.00 
 16  Scott, TreJwan                10 Bryan Station      42-08.00 
 17  Taylor, Obie                  11 Tates Creek        50-09.00 
 18  Hudson, Bryan                 10 Scott County       60-01.50 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Llorente, Mara                11 Woodford County          ND 
  2  Hudson, Kadee                 12 Scott County             ND 
  3  Murphy, Renee                 11 Woodford County       35-06 
  4  Lin, Serena                   10 Lafayette             47-05 
  5  Gettelfinger, Eve             10 Anderson County       50-00 
  6  Pater, Alexandra              12 Montgomery Co.        59-06 
  7  Napier, Destiny                9 Clark County          60-00 
  8  Vicary, Katherine             10 Paul Dunbar           69-06 
  9  Benton, Tkyri                 10 Paul Dunbar           71-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Satterly, Taylor              10 Scott County          72-00 
  2  Sizemore, Kayle               11 Lafayette             75-02 
  3  Robertson, Kierra             12 Clark County          75-03 
  4  Risner, Ashley                12 Montgomery Co.        75-06 
  5  Skubik-Peplaski, Claire       10 Bryan Station         76-05 
  6  Warner, Ebony                  9 Tates Creek           88-09 
  7  Hydorn, Kamryn                12 Henry Clay         96-07.50 
  8  Saunders, Amareea             10 Tates Creek           99-01 
  9  Ross, Amaya                   10 Henry Clay           100-06 
 10  Champs, Tantalissia           10 Bryan Station        103-05 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marshall, Michael              9 Paul Dunbar           74-09 
  2  Tipton, Jeffrey               10 Lafayette             77-11 
  3  Drury, Eli                     9 Anderson County       79-10 
  4  Carpenter, Isaiah             12 Clark County          91-00 
  5  Jernigan, Blake               10 Clark County          92-01 
  6  Whitley, Austin               12 Lafayette             98-01 
  7  Kimball, Jordan                9 Henry Clay           101-07 
  8  You, Raymond                   8 Montgomery Co.       105-02 
  9  Boies, Rj                     11 Anderson County      110-06 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Washington, Justin            12 Bryan Station        116-02 
  2  Byrd, D'Mari                  11 Tates Creek          117-01 
  3  Taylor, Austin                 9 Scott County         117-05 
  4  Omangelo, Kenny               11 Henry Clay           118-01 
  5  Richards, Malik               12 Woodford County      123-00 
  6  Whiteside, Kaelen             12 Paul Dunbar          124-09 
  7  Richard, Darnell              12 Woodford County      129-07 
  8  Jones, Kendale                12 Bryan Station        141-08 
  9  Taylor, Obie                  11 Tates Creek          161-05 
 10  Hudson, Bryan                 10 Scott County         190-03 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fister, Abigail                9 Paul Dunbar        11-06.00 
  2  Bartley, Jenna                10 Montgomery Co.     11-08.00 
  3  Upton, Raven                   9 Woodford County    13-07.00 
  4  Vickers, Sarah                 9 Clark County       13-10.00 
  5  South, Emily                  10 Montgomery Co.     13-10.00 
  6  Cordle, Grace                  9 Lafayette          14-00.00 
  7  Hudson, Kadee                 12 Scott County       14-07.25 
  8  Brooks, Ashley                10 Henry Clay         14-11.00 
  9  Bernard, Caroline              9 Lafayette          15-01.50 
 10  Winn, Nave                    12 Tates Creek        15-07.00 
 11  Le'Det, Lydia                  9 Scott County       15-07.50 
 12  Johnson, LaMargaret            9 Bryan Station      15-08.00 
 13  Williams, Katieanna            8 Tates Creek        15-10.50 
 14  Cooper, Makenzie               9 Clark County       16-02.50 
 15  Hardin, Kyrah                 11 Bryan Station      16-10.00 
 16  Winn, Alexa                   11 Henry Clay         17-02.00 
 17  Slater, Grace                 12 Paul Dunbar        17-09.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hall, Matthew                 12 Paul Dunbar              ND 
  2  Railey, Isaiah                10 Clark County       15-10.50 
  3  Patel, Shivam                 10 Henry Clay         16-00.00 
  4  Booth, Mickey                 10 Montgomery Co.     16-11.00 
  5  Helgeson, Daniel              12 Clark County       17-03.00 
  6  Taylor II, Lucian             10 Henry Clay         17-05.00 
  7  Akers, Dillon                 12 Montgomery Co.     17-05.50 
  8  Price, Malik                  12 Lafayette          18-00.50 
  9  Nalley, Michael                9 Woodford County    19-00.00 
 10  Bryant, Elliott                9 Tates Creek        19-01.50 
 11  Price, Dominique              10 Paul Dunbar        19-10.50 
 12  Shotwell, Peyton              10 Scott County       20-01.50 
 13  Christopher, Ki-Jana          12 Scott County       20-08.50 
 14  Wharton, William               9 Lafayette          20-09.50 
 15  Kelly, Patrick                12 Tates Creek        20-10.00 
 16  Bronston, Miles               12 Bryan Station      20-11.00 
 17  Stromberg, Keagan             12 Woodford County    20-11.50 
 18  Botaka, Moses                 10 Bryan Station      22-06.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Katieanna            8 Tates Creek              ND 
  2  Puckett, Rachel                9 Clark County       26-00.50 
  3  Arnold, Sarah                  9 Scott County       29-03.00 
  4  Vickers, Sarah                 9 Clark County       29-06.00 
  5  Upton, Raven                   9 Woodford County    29-11.00 
  6  Ross, Makyra                   9 Henry Clay         30-05.50 
  7  Marshall, Rhiona               9 Bryan Station      30-07.00 
  8  Ogasawara, Moe                 8 Lafayette          30-07.25 
  9  Le'Det, Lydia                  9 Scott County       33-08.25 
 10  Hardin, Kyrah                 11 Bryan Station      33-08.50 
 11  Winn, Nave                    12 Tates Creek        34-06.00 
 12  Slater, Grace                 12 Paul Dunbar        35-11.50 
 13  Winn, Alexa                   11 Henry Clay         38-01.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Akers, Dillon                 12 Montgomery Co.           ND 
  2  Kelly, Patrick                12 Tates Creek              ND 
  3  Hall, Matthew                 12 Paul Dunbar              ND 
  4  Bryant, Elliott                9 Tates Creek              ND 
  5  Booth, Mickey                 10 Montgomery Co.     31-09.00 
  6  Hoagland, Bryce               12 Lafayette          33-03.50 
  7  Duncan, Kristian               9 Lafayette          34-02.00 
  8  Smith, Luke                    9 Scott County       34-05.00 
  9  Helgeson, Daniel              12 Clark County       34-06.00 
 10  Wilson, Caleb                  9 Clark County       38-04.00 
 11  Pickett, Alex                 11 Bryan Station      39-08.50 
 12  El-Saadiq, Abdul              12 Henry Clay         40-07.00 
 13  Botaka, Moses                 10 Bryan Station      41-08.00 
 14  Upton, Jordan                 11 Woodford County    41-10.50 
 15  Price, Dominique              10 Paul Dunbar        41-11.50 
 16  Nalley, Michael                9 Woodford County    42-01.00 
 17  Moss, Clay                    12 Scott County       43-04.00 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Slater, Grace                 12 Paul Dunbar              NH 
  2  Southwood, Emily               8 Clark County        3-10.00 
  3  Bruening, Caroline             9 Montgomery Co.      4-04.00 
  4  Goldhaun, Haley               11 Clark County        4-04.00 
  5  Hardin, Kyrah                 11 Bryan Station       4-04.00 
  6  Brooks, Ashley                10 Henry Clay          4-04.00 
  7  Hudson, Kadee                 12 Scott County        4-04.00 
  8  Cordle, Grace                  9 Lafayette           4-06.00 
  9  Darland, Claire               11 Tates Creek         4-06.00 
 10  Merritt, Nykya                10 Tates Creek         4-06.00 
 11  Staggs, Jayden                 9 Scott County        4-08.00 
 12  Bowling, Breanna              12 Montgomery Co.      4-08.00 
 13  Bernard, Caroline              9 Lafayette           4-10.00 
 14  Taylor, Oasya                 12 Bryan Station       5-02.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hall, Matthew                 12 Paul Dunbar              NH 
  2  McClung, George               10 Bryan Station            NH 
  3  Railey, Isaiah                10 Clark County        4-08.00 
  4  Booth, Mickey                 10 Montgomery Co.      5-02.00 
  5  Taylor II, Lucian             10 Henry Clay          5-04.00 
  6  Price, Malik                  12 Lafayette           5-06.00 
  7  Price, Dominique              10 Paul Dunbar         5-06.00 
  8  Pickett, Alex                 11 Bryan Station       5-08.00 
  9  Stromberg, Keagan             12 Woodford County     5-10.00 
 10  Maksimenko, Romahn            10 Tates Creek         5-10.00 
 11  Richards, Malik               12 Woodford County     6-00.00 
 12  Moss, Clay                    12 Scott County        6-04.00 
 13  Kelly, Patrick                12 Tates Creek         6-06.00 
 14  Shotwell, Peyton              10 Scott County        6-06.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clark, Brianna                10 Woodford County     5-00.00 
  2  Honaker, Allison              12 Clark County        6-06.00 
  3  South, Emily                  10 Montgomery Co.      7-00.00 
  4  Carmichael, Skylar             9 Clark County        8-00.00 
  5  Winfield, Elsie               11 Henry Clay          8-00.00 
  6  Ferguson, Allison              9 Woodford County     8-00.00 
  7  Knight, Drew                  12 Tates Creek         9-06.00 
  8  Woodie, Heather               10 Scott County       10-00.00 
  9  Steffen, LiAnna               11 Scott County       10-00.00 
 10  Leggas, Kristina              12 Lafayette          13-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Embleton, Lucas                8 Montgomery Co.      8-00.00 
  2  Artrip, William               10 Montgomery Co.      8-00.00 
  3  Felton, Carter                10 Scott County       10-00.00 
  4  Lamb, Nick                    12 Woodford County    10-00.00 
  5  Bryant, Elliott                9 Tates Creek        10-06.00 
  6  Martin, Sam                   12 Woodford County    13-06.00 
  7  Hampton, Jordan               12 Bryan Station      14-00.00 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vassil, Allison              W11 Tates Creek              ND 
  2  Garnett, Matthew              M9 Tates Creek              ND 
  3  Brady, Darien                 M9 Tates Creek              ND 
  4  Taylor, Victoria             W12 Tates Creek              ND 
  5  Healy, Conor                 M11 Tates Creek              ND 
  6  Hancock, Jonathan            M12 Tates Creek              ND 
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parker, Ethan                 M9 Woodford County          ND 
  2  Vassil, Allison              W11 Tates Creek              ND 
  3  Taylor, Victoria             W12 Tates Creek              ND 
  4  Healy, Conor                 M11 Tates Creek              ND 
  5  Brady, Darien                 M9 Tates Creek              ND 
  6  Garnett, Matthew              M9 Tates Creek              ND 
  7  Hancock, Jonathan            M12 Tates Creek              ND 
  8  Thomas, Clay                  M9 Woodford County          ND