RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports             Phil Wilder, PW timing

      Bath County Halloween Hustle - 10/22/2016 7:12:14 AM       
            Bath County High School, Owingsville, KY             


6 AND UNDER

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Conley           5                      1:03:57.9
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gerald Beckman                                26:08.27 
  2 Doug Caskey                                   45:38.99 




7-10

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathleen Rawlings      9                      46:38.10 
  2 Ava Copher             9                      55:29.50 
  3 Karson Tolle           9                      57:23.43 




11-14

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaycie Bussell        13                      30:54.19 
  2 Amelia Oldfield       13                      30:54.91 
  3 Jenna Copher          13                      33:12.69 
  4 Megan Warren          11                      43:16.46 
  5 Caroline Whitt        14                      43:57.93 
  6 Isabella Copher       14                      43:58.51 
  7 Morgan Warren         11                      52:51.66 
  8 Cristina Oney         14                      56:16.17 
  9 Brianna Hunt          13                      1:04:00.3
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Purvis         14                      23:10.94 
  2 Rodney Crouch         12                      26:57.96 
  3 Dakota Davis          14                      38:41.52 




15-19

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristin Riddle        16                      24:22.34 
  2 Abby Henderson        15                      26:40.11 
  3 Carrie Staviski       16                      26:40.91 
  4 Hannah Bussell        17                      27:01.12 
  5 Hannah Martin         16                      35:03.45 
  6 Sierra Brooks         17                      51:48.53 
  7 Makayla Blackburn     15                      56:55.84 
  8 Kyla Copher           16                      1:01:37.9
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dakota Begley         17                      19:34.64 
  2 James Overholser      15                      19:54.32 
  3 Cameron Vincent       17                      21:26.09 
  4 Tanner Whitton        18                      23:01.34 
  5 Donovan Holder        16                      24:23.52 
  6 Kevin Jones           19                      30:38.40 
  7 Layne Easton          17                      35:24.37 
  8 Trysten Phillips      19                      37:39.61 
  9 Dakota Begley         17                      47:12.47 
 10 Taylor Ramey          16                      1:03:56.8




20-24

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Curtis           20                      56:15.40 




25-29

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayme Patton          28                      24:58.43 
  2 Whitney Shrout        28                      26:11.14 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Macon Smith           29                      22:40.09 
  2 Andrew Owens          26                      1:00:51.6




30-34

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Virginia Feltner      33                      23:30.51 




35-39

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ginger McDaniel       36                      33:56.57 
  2 Cheryl Slone          37                      40:52.66 
  3 Kristin Moore         36                      52:52.23 
  4 Melissa Cox           38                      55:28.50 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Randall         37                      18:58.33 




40-44

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucy Lorman           41                      30:01.39 
  2 Patricia McClure      44                      47:08.72 
  3 Kerri Copher          40                      57:24.60 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Middleton       44                      21:49.30 
  2 Rob Rawlings          42                      30:15.15 
  3 Jon Dougherty         43                      34:34.73 
  4 Chad Copher           43                      55:36.89 
  5 Clifton Sparks        41                      1:00:49.9




45-49

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carol Everman         45                      32:44.28 
  2 Linda Robinson        46                      52:14.82 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barry Bailey          47                      33:08.51 
  2 Michael Kelson        46                      35:53.80 




50-54

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paula Carter          51                      28:10.45 
  2 Caroline Francis      50                      34:57.23 




55-59

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debbie Biddle         57                      26:23.06 
  2 Karen Wilson          58                      38:33.48 
  3 Carol Caskey          59                      45:38.16 
  4 Cheryl Thornsburg     58                      51:42.28 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harper Smith          55                      21:12.54 
  2 Cecil Ellis           58                      24:32.97 
  3 Marty Stepp           57                      25:41.36 




60-64

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alan Newkird          61                      21:06.17 
  2 Ken Catron            60                      31:36.38 




65-69

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ken Roark             66                      22:32.03 
  2 Ambrose Wilson        65                      38:35.01 
  3 Lowell Rice           67                      1:01:37.0




70 AND ABOVE

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bernie Cornett        78                      39:54.79 
  2 Leo McMillen          80                      44:47.09