Licensed to Tates Creek High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 09:02 AM
               Paul Dunbar Middle School Invitational - 5/3/2019               
                              Dunbar High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaumont Middle School                             11:10.56   10   
     1) Arnold, Emory 7                 2) Zhu, Bailey 8                  
     3) Wood, Makayla 6                 4) Leahy, Morgan 7                
     5) Seng, Natalie 7                 6)                                
  2 E.J. Hayes Middle School                           11:12.42    8   
     1) Anderson, Eden 7                2) Khan, Zoya 6                   
     3) Clare, Kristi 7                 4) Wilson, Ava 6                  
     5) Anderson, Riley 7               6) Bylund, Brittany 8             
  3 Morton Middle School                               11:13.70    6   
     1) Rogers, Lucy 8                  2) McAlpine, Laura 8              
     3) Carter, Zoe 7                   4) Blackman, Eva 7                
     5) O'Donnell, Caroline 8           6) Detjen, Ella 6                 
     7) Lepley, Landon 8                8)                                
  4 Beaumont Middle School B                           12:33.42    5   
     1) Aldarondo, Isabela 8            2) Ary, Sydney 8                  
     3) Simo, Nadesh 7                  4) Rusing, Bella 7                
  5 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                     12:35.64    4   
     1) Ward, Ava 6                     2) Ehret, Jillian 6               
     3) Wooten, Hannah 6                4) Wilkins, Emma 8                
  6 Bourbon County Middle School                       12:59.72    3   
     1) Brainard, Kayla 7               2) Jones, Tiffany 6               
     3) Peterson, Emma 7                4) Scott, Sarah 5                 
     5) Simpson, Bethany 7              6) Wiemers, Ashley 7              
     7) Perraut, Lillian 4              8)                                
 -- Campbell Middle School                                  SCR  
     1) Cavill, Taylor 5                2) Strange, Brooklyn 6            
     3) Partin, Kennedy 8               4) Wasson, Molly 3                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaumont Middle School                             10:01.48   10   
     1) Ivanov, Jonah 7                 2) Kaczmarek, Brock 8             
     3) Naehr, Will 6                   4) Young, Alex 7                  
     5) Mathews, Noah 6                 6) Price, Alex 8                  
  2 Bourbon County Middle School                       10:02.81    8   
     1) Berry, Nate 8                   2) Ison, Walker 7                 
     3) Mendoza-solis, Jesus 6          4) Perraut, John 8                
     5) Perraut, Andrew 8               6) Watkins, Dorsey 8              
     7) Owens, Will 6                   8) Perraut, Stephen Bryce 5       
  3 E.J. Hayes Middle School                           10:15.70    6   
     1) Vanhorn, Hayden 7               2) Sheesley, Jack 6               
     3) Thomas, Canaan 6                4) Niemec, Wyatt 7                
  4 Morton Middle School                               10:25.51    5   
     1) Patel, Smit 8                   2) Elston-Schmidt, Allen 8        
     3) Rodgers, Tyler 8                4) Bhujel, Animesh 7              
     5) Hislop, Fernando 6              6) Sylvester, Luke 7              
  5 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                     11:07.20    4   
     1) Jorden, Josh 8                  2) Korfhage, Jackson 7            
     3) Stephens, Luke 6                4) Guilford, Carson 8             
  6 Lexington Traditional Magnet S                     11:12.12    3   
     1) Richard, Robert 7               2) Reucroft, Frederick 7          
     3) Pierce, Tayqwon 7               4) George, Jywan 8                
  7 E.J. Hayes Middle School B                         11:12.79    2   
     1) Hughes, William 6               2) Hyde, Mason 6                  
     3) Jenkins, Donovan 8              4) Roberts, John 7                
     5) Lawless, Aidan 6                6)                                
  8 Scott County Middle School                         11:14.87    1   
     1) Swartz, Cole 6                  2) Scott, Conner 7                
     3) Seater, Caden 7                 4) Marcum, Jacob 8                
     5) Riley, Will 6                   6)                                
  9 Lincoln County Middle School                       11:24.67  
     1) Johnson, Elijah 7               2) Sallee, Toby 6                 
     3) Steele, Keagan 7                4) Whitehouse, Braylan 5          
 10 Campbell Middle School                             11:28.19  
     1) Boley, Mason 7                  2) Cecil, Hayden 8                
     3) Thompson, Zak 7                 4) Watts, Micah 8                 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darrington, Ayanna         7 Lexington Tr             16.69   3  10   
  2 Antoni, Keira              7 Beaumont Mid             16.81   1   8   
  3 Drake, Aniyia              8 E.J. Hayes M             16.91   1   6   
  4 Barnett, Adriana           8 Morton Middl             17.71   1   5   
  5 Kantar, Holland            8 Morton Middl             18.19   1   4   
  6 Smith, Sarah               8 Beaumont Mid             18.26   1   3   
  7 Cox, Jae                   7 Lincoln Coun             18.35   1   2   
  8 Seay, Launa                6 E.J. Hayes M             19.36   1   1   
  9 Baker, Katherine           6 E.J. Hayes M             19.63   2 
 10 Merryweather, Madelyn      6 E.J. Hayes M             19.83   2 
 11 Satterly, Brooke           8 Scott County             20.41   2 
 12 Cowan, Anniston            8 Beaumont Mid             20.64   2 
 13 Stevens, Cassandra         8 Scott County             20.71   2 
 14 Strange, Brooklyn          6 Campbell Mid             20.81   2 
 15 Mungwakonkwa, Micheline    7 Lexington Tr             21.47   3 
 16 Biggerstaff, Justice       7 Beaumont Mid             22.17   2 
 17 Chambers, Paige            7 Christian Ac             23.29   3 
 18 Hydes, Maggie              6 Christian Ac             24.32   3 
 -- Elliott, Lynlee            8 Beaumont Mid               SCR     
 -- Gambill, Ashley            7 Bourbon Coun               SCR     
 -- Roberts, Kaylee            8 Lincoln Coun               SCR     
 -- Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun               SCR     
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen     7 E.J. Hayes M             15.58   1  10   
  2 McCraith, Ryder            8 Beaumont Mid             15.71   1   8   
  3 Oser, Jacob                8 Beaumont Mid             15.83   1   6   
  4 Maxwell, Tyleik            8 E.J. Hayes M             16.06   1   5   
  5 Kazadi, Jose               8 Lexington Tr             16.35   1   4   
  6 Russell, Terrell           7 Lexington Tr             16.93   1   3   
  7 Ison, Corbin               8 Campbell Mid             16.98   1   2   
  8 Howard, Connor             8 Scott County             17.37   2   1   
  9 Jones, Anderson            8 Morton Middl             17.85   1 
 10 Hersey, Scyler             7 Morton Middl             18.27   2 
 11 Snowden, Tayvon            7 Bourbon Coun             19.93   2 
 12 Goebel, Braden             6 Bourbon Coun             20.01   2 
 13 Mullins, Brycen            5 Lincoln Coun             23.73   2 
 14 Wilson, Ben                5 Campbell Mid             23.77   2 
 -- Steele, Keagan             7 Lincoln Coun               SCR     
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drake, Aniyia              8 E.J. Hayes M             13.61   1  10   
  2 Brooks, Egypt              7 Lexington Tr             13.76   1   8   
  3 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Patrick              14.08   1   6   
  4 Thompson, E'Mori           8 Beaumont Mid             14.23   1   5   
  5 Jones, Lexi                7 Morton Middl             14.27   1   4   
  6 Bobnar, Megan              7 Christian Ac             14.52   1   3   
  7 Biggerstaff, Justice       7 Beaumont Mid             14.63   2   2   
  8 Abaitey, Lisa              7 E.J. Hayes M             14.71   3   0.50
  8 Smith, Sarah               8 Beaumont Mid             14.71   2   0.50
 10 Barnett, Adriana           8 Morton Middl             14.77   3 
 11 Walker, Aryanna            7 E.J. Hayes M             14.84   1 
 12 Johnson, Olivia            8 Scott County             14.92   1 
 13 Gatewood, NyAshia          7 Lexington Tr             14.99   2 
 14 Chase, Kathryn             6 Christian Ac             15.05   2 
 15 Reid, Erika                7 Beaumont Mid             15.55   3 
 16 Patches, Evelyn            6 Sayre Middle             15.59   2 
 17 York, Lakyn                8 Lincoln Coun             15.77   2 
 18 Hicks, Kyrie               7 Bourbon Coun             15.89   3 
 19 Carpenter-aisch, Sophia    6 Bourbon Coun             16.22   3 
 20 Miller, Annette            4 Campbell Mid             16.91   2 
 21 Durrence, Emma             7 Campbell Mid             17.04   2 
 -- Snow, Baylea               6 Lincoln Coun               SCR     
 -- Brown, Chapel              6 Scott County               SCR     
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Jon                8 E.J. Hayes M             11.96   1  10   
  2 Smith, Delane              7 Beaumont Mid             12.29   1   8   
  3 Childress, Jacob           8 E.J. Hayes M             12.51   1   6   
  4 Burnett, Javari            7 Lexington Tr             12.78   1   5   
  5 Mooring, Max               7 Morton Middl             12.82   1   4   
  6 Wence, Riley               7 Christian Ac             12.97   1   3   
  7 Hixson, Lance              8 Beaumont Mid             13.07   1   2   
  8 Ferrell, Carter            8 Morton Middl             13.08   3   1   
  9 Greene, Skyler             8 E.J. Hayes M             13.11   1 
 10 Grigsby, Caleb             8 Lexington Tr             13.22   2 
 11 Le, Kevin                  8 E.J. Hayes M             13.25   2 
 12 Jefferson, Devante         7 Augusta                  13.41   2 
 13 Hill, Joey                 7 Campbell Mid             13.67   2 
 14 Copenhaver, Gavin          8 Christian Ac             13.78   3 
 15 Dykes, Rylan               7 Scott County             13.92   2 
 16 Spurlock, Liam             7 Scott County             13.95   2 
 17 Gibson, Ross               8 Lincoln Coun             14.17   2 
 18 Israel, Yerimiah           6 Campbell Mid             15.20   3 
 19 Kinder, Lawson             6 Sayre Middle             15.52   3 
 20 Munoz-Deceano, Joshua      6 Sayre Middle             15.57   3 
 21 Knore, Cole                7 Bourbon Coun             15.60   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 E.J. Hayes Middle School                            1:54.09   1  10   
     1) Wilson, Ainsley 8               2) Daugherty, Savannah 7          
     3) Clifford, Zariyha 6             4) Whaley, Janna 8                
     5) Walker, Aryanna 7               6)                                
  2 Morton Middle School                                1:56.09   1   8   
     1) Van Metre, Lydia 7              2) Rhodes, Niah 7                 
     3) Jones, Lexi 7                   4) Sparks, Olivia 8               
     5) Melloan, Ava Grace 7            6) Renfro, Abbott 7               
  3 Beaumont Middle School                              1:58.04   1   6   
     1) Ackerman, Claire 8              2) Danford, Claire 8              
     3) Crawford, Taylor 7              4) Thompson, E'Mori 8             
  4 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      2:01.04   1   5   
     1) Wallace, Abigail 8              2) Wearsch, Megan 6               
     3) Stitzinger, Clancy 7            4) Bobnar, Megan 7                
     5) Dewey, Clara 7                  6) Chambers, Paige 7              
  5 Bourbon County Middle School                        2:01.57   1   4   
     1) Gambill, Ashley 7               2) Gambill, Maggie 7              
     3) Hernandez, Kylie 8              4) Peterson, Emma 7               
     5) Puscas, Alana 7                 6) Scott, Sarah 5                 
  6 Lexington Traditional Magnet S                      2:04.92   1   3   
     1) Gatewood, NyAshia 7             2) Ross, Cozette 7                
     3) Mays, Jaliyah 6                 4) Mungwakonkwa, Micheline 7      
     5) Jackson, Kyla 7                 6) Jenkins, Shanna 7              
     7) Johnson, Joshawndria 7          8) King, Alexis 8                 
  7 Beaumont Middle School B                            2:05.17   2   2   
     1) Baird, Nikki 7                  2) Young, Grace 7                 
     3) Magallanes, Ashley 8            4) Biggerstaff, Justice 7         
  8 Scott County Middle School                          2:06.78   1   1   
     1) Satterly, Brooke 8              2) Trent, Jala 7                  
     3) Hurt, Katie Beth 7              4) Johnson, Olivia 8              
     5) Hicks, Mika 8                   6) Brown, Chapel 6                
  9 Campbell Middle School                              2:07.01   2 
     1) Bloomfield, Lily 7              2) Christopher, Brooklyn 7        
     3) Coleman, Sophie 7               4) Dorsey, Emma 7                 
     5) Wilson, Annah 6                 6) Paisley, Allissa 7             
 10 Lincoln County Middle School                        2:11.93   1 
     1) Rice, Macey 7                   2) Roberts, Kaylee 8              
     3) York, Lakyn 8                   4) Cox, Jae 7                     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 E.J. Hayes Middle School                            1:42.96   1  10   
     1) Childress, Jacob 8              2) Gidron, Davaun 8               
     3) Hoten, Andrew 8                 4) Horton, Jon 8                  
     5) Clinkscale, Elijah 8            6)                                
  2 Beaumont Middle School                              1:43.08   1   8   
     1) Hixson, Lance 8                 2) Eqal, Rami 8                   
     3) McCraith, Ryder 8               4) Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8       
     5) Nelson, Kaylib 6                6) Karezo, Fredy 8                
  3 Morton Middle School                                1:45.97   1   6   
     1) Hannan, Aidan 8                 2) Ferrell, Carter 8              
     3) Mooring, Max 7                  4) Hersey, Scyler 7               
     5) Patterson, Jack 7               6)                                
  4 Bourbon County Middle School                        1:49.47   1   5   
     1) Green, Zayland 8                2) Ison, Walker 7                 
     3) Lunsford, Hunter 7              4) Mitchell, Jessie 8             
     5) Mulholland, Brennin 8           6) Perraut, Andrew 8              
     7) Snowden, Tayvon 7               8)                                
  5 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      1:50.28   1   4   
     1) Son, Seong-Ho 8                 2) Rosenbaum, Matthew 8           
     3) Copenhaver, Gavin 8             4) Wence, Riley 7                 
  6 E.J. Hayes Middle School  'B'                       1:51.23   2   3   
  7 Campbell Middle School                              2:08.59   2   2   
     1) Israel, Yerimiah 6              2) Montgomery, Hudson 7           
     3) Wilson, Josh 7                  4) Clemons, Sam 7                 
     5) Hall, Noah 7                    6)                                
  8 Lincoln County Middle School                        2:25.05   2   1   
     1) Adkins, Johnny 5                2) Dotson, Brady 5                
     3) Sallee, Toby 6                  4) Gibson, Christian 7            
 -- Lexington Traditional Magnet S                           DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Grigsby, Caleb 8                2) Grisby, Anthony 7              
     3) Kazadi, Jose 8                  4) Richardson, Caden 8            
     5) Russell, Terrell 7              6) Salih, Rashad 7                
     7) Starks, Tayvon 7                8) White, Jalen 6                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seng, Natalie              7 Beaumont Mid           5:50.91   10   
  2 Bastin, Abby               5 Lincoln Coun           5:53.05    8   
  3 Blackman, Eva              7 Morton Middl           5:55.02    6   
  4 Plumb, Ava                 7 Scott County           5:57.70    5   
  5 Wilson, Ava                6 E.J. Hayes M           5:59.75    4   
  6 Leahy, Morgan              7 Beaumont Mid           6:21.16    3   
  7 Simo, Nadesh               7 Beaumont Mid           6:28.28    2   
  8 Ginter, Kenzie             6 E.J. Hayes M           6:30.75    1   
  9 Rusing, Bella              7 Beaumont Mid           6:39.10  
 10 O'Donnell, Caroline        8 Morton Middl           6:40.12  
 11 Ehret, Jillian             6 Christian Ac           6:56.75  
 12 Hamilton, Gretchen         6 Scott County           6:57.27  
 13 Jones, Tiffany             6 Bourbon Coun           7:23.81  
 14 Lee, Sophia                8 Sayre Middle           7:32.11  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Noah              6 Beaumont Mid           5:10.85   10   
  2 Mendoza-solis, Jesus       6 Bourbon Coun           5:10.88    8   
  3 Price, Alex                8 Beaumont Mid           5:13.33    6   
  4 Snapp, Conner              8 Augusta                5:13.76    5   
  5 Bhujel, Animesh            7 Morton Middl           5:16.17    4   
  6 Walker, Tripp              7 E.J. Hayes M           5:24.17    3   
  7 Berry, Nate                8 Bourbon Coun           5:25.15    2   
  8 Patel, Smit                8 Morton Middl           5:28.61    1   
  9 Baker, Isaac               8 Christian Ac           5:30.42  
 10 Johnson, Elijah            7 Lincoln Coun           5:36.53  
 11 Pierce, Tayqwon            7 Lexington Tr           5:43.19  
 12 Turner, Caleb              6 Sayre Middle           5:46.64  
 13 Guilford, Carson           8 Christian Ac           5:53.38  
 14 Hyde, Mason                6 E.J. Hayes M           5:58.11  
 15 Jenkins, Donovan           8 E.J. Hayes M           6:07.09  
 16 Hughes, William            6 E.J. Hayes M           6:16.08  
 17 Seater, Caden              7 Scott County           6:19.16  
 18 Dotson, Brady              5 Lincoln Coun           6:20.05  
 19 Clark, Graison             7 Augusta                6:38.03  
 -- Naehr, Will                6 Beaumont Mid               SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 E.J. Hayes Middle School                              54.17   1  10   
     1) Clifford, Zariyha 6             2) Walker, Cumaury 7              
     3) Jackson, SaNiya 6               4) Drake, Aniyia 8                
     5) Walker, Aryanna 7               6) Bates, T'Laya 8                
  2 Lexington Traditional Magnet S                        56.31   2   8   
     1) Brooks, Egypt 7                 2) Brown, Aasha 7                 
     3) Brown, Amarri 6                 4) Brown, Cimoreya 7              
     5) Darrington, Ayanna 7            6) Davis, Heaven 6                
     7) Gatewood, NyAshia 7             8) Granville, Teayla 7            
  3 Beaumont Middle School                                56.44   1   6   
     1) Ackerman, Claire 8              2) Eisele, Lauren 8               
     3) Smith, Sarah 8                  4) Thompson, E'Mori 8             
  4 Morton Middle School                                  58.21   1   5   
     1) Barnett, Adriana 8              2) Van Metre, Lydia 7             
     3) Castagnola, Ava 8               4) Jones, Lexi 7                  
     5) Rhodes, Niah 7                  6) Renfro, Abbott 7               
  5 Beaumont Middle School B                              58.33   2   4   
     1) Biggerstaff, Justice 7          2) Boling, Annie 8                
     3) Magallanes, Ashley 8            4) Cowan, Anniston 8              
     5) Reid, Erika 7                   6)                                
  6 Campbell Middle School                                59.97   1   3   
     1) Bloomfield, Lily 7              2) Coleman, Sophie 7              
     3) Dorsey, Emma 7                  4) Gannt, Evon 6                  
     5) Paisley, Allissa 7              6) Strode, Z 7                    
     7) Stewart, Z 7                    8) Runyon, Hannah 8               
  7 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      1:00.14   1   2   
     1) Wearsch, Megan 6                2) Chase, Kathryn 6               
     3) Druschke, Marilyn 6             4) Bobnar, Megan 7                
     5) Dewey, Clara 7                  6) Chambers, Paige 7              
  8 Bourbon County Middle School                        1:04.38   1   1   
     1) Carpenter-aisch, Sophia 6       2) Hicks, Kyrie 7                 
     3) Kanatzer, Madison 6             4) Jones, Tiffany 6               
     5) Scott, Sarah 5                  6)                                
  9 Lincoln County Middle School                        1:09.89   1 
     1) Snow, Baylea 6                  2) Johnson, Keely 6               
     3) Reed, Kinsley 6                 4) Wagner, Emma 7                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 E.J. Hayes Middle School                              47.92   10   
     1) Maxwell, Tyleik 8               2) Gidron, Davaun 8               
     3) Hoten, Andrew 8                 4) Horton, Jon 8                  
     5) Childress, Jacob 8              6)                                
  2 Beaumont Middle School                                50.21    8   
     1) Hixson, Lance 8                 2) Eqal, Rami 8                   
     3) Dattilio, Mark 8                4) Biggerstaff, Jakobe 8          
     5) Nelson, Kaylib 6                6) Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8       
     7) Karezo, Fredy 8                 8) Graves, Will 8                 
  3 Lexington Traditional Magnet S                        52.42    6   
     1) Anderson, Maxwell 7             2) Browning, Morgan 8             
     3) Burnett, Javari 7               4) Davis, Trey 7                  
     5) Garett, Niquel 7                6) Gatewood Parks, Asan 6         
     7) Gay, Zavion 8                   8) George, Jywan 8                
  4 Morton Middle School                                  52.68    5   
     1) Hannan, Aidan 8                 2) Smith, JaVaun 8                
     3) Mooring, Max 7                  4) Hersey, Scyler 7               
     5) Patterson, Jack 7               6)                                
  5 Campbell Middle School                                57.14    4   
     1) Allen, Shayne 6                 2) Clemons, Sam 7                 
     3) Miller, Jackson 7               4) Hill, Joey 7                   
  6 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                        58.02    3   
     1) Popovich, Justin 8              2) Stephens, Luke 6               
     3) Korfhage, Jackson 7             4) Reichmuth, Bryce 8             
  7 Bourbon County Middle School                          59.34    2   
     1) Craft, Bryan 7                  2) Knore, Cole 7                  
     3) Mulholland, Brennin 8           4) Sanchez, Bryan 7               
     5) Snowden, Tayvon 7               6) Lunsford, Hunter 7             
     7) Mitchell, Jessie 8              8)                                
  8 Lincoln County Middle School                        1:02.84    1   
     1) Mullins, Brycen 5               2) Adkins, Johnny 5               
     3) Miller, Ethan 6                 4) Pence, Andrew 6                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danford, Claire            8 Beaumont Mid           1:05.01   1  10   
  2 Carter, Zoe                7 Morton Middl           1:05.24   1   8   
  3 Sparks, Olivia             8 Morton Middl           1:05.31   1   6   
  4 Whaley, Janna              8 E.J. Hayes M           1:06.07   1   5   
  5 Crawford, Taylor           7 Beaumont Mid           1:07.21   1   4   
  6 Wallace, Abigail           8 Christian Ac           1:07.64   1   3   
  7 Loutete, Lionela           7 E.J. Hayes M           1:07.92   1   2   
  8 Wilson, Ainsley            8 E.J. Hayes M           1:08.57   1   1   
  9 Hicks, Mika                8 Scott County           1:09.39   2 
 10 Stitzinger, Clancy         7 Christian Ac           1:10.91   3 
 11 Bylund, Brittany           8 E.J. Hayes M           1:11.39   2 
 12 Rice, Macey                7 Lincoln Coun           1:11.93   2 
 13 Mays, Jaliyah              6 Lexington Tr           1:12.30   3 
 14 Trent, Jala                7 Scott County           1:13.78   2 
 15 Mungwakonkwa, Micheline    7 Lexington Tr           1:14.03   3 
 16 Boling, Annie              8 Beaumont Mid           1:16.15   3 
 17 Adams, Peyton              8 Beaumont Mid           1:16.61   2 
 18 English, Allesandra        8 Campbell Mid           1:20.89   2 
 19 Newsome, Aliyah            7 Campbell Mid           1:21.39   3 
 20 Johnson, Keely             6 Lincoln Coun           1:26.20   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Delane              7 Beaumont Mid             56.55   1  10   
  2 Eqal, Rami                 8 Beaumont Mid             57.32   1   8   
  3 Jones, Anderson            8 Morton Middl             58.03   1   6   
  4 Hannan, Aidan              8 Morton Middl             59.30   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Josh               7 Campbell Mid           1:00.88   1   4   
  6 Richard, Robert            7 Lexington Tr           1:02.25   1   3   
  7 Ison, Walker               7 Bourbon Coun           1:03.94   2   2   
  8 Grigsby, Caleb             8 Lexington Tr           1:06.03   1   1   
  9 Vanhorn, Hayden            7 E.J. Hayes M           1:06.93   2 
 10 Dotson, Brady              5 Lincoln Coun           1:10.38   2 
 11 Caba, Jaimen               6 Scott County           1:10.71   2 
 12 Snowden, Tayvon            7 Bourbon Coun           1:14.08   1 
 13 Adkins, Johnny             5 Lincoln Coun           1:19.39   2 
 14 Stephens, Luke             6 Christian Ac           1:20.25   2 
 15 Allen, Shayne              6 Campbell Mid           1:20.90   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darrington, Ayanna         7 Lexington Tr             49.89   1  10   
  2 Antoni, Keira              7 Beaumont Mid             50.68   1   8   
  3 Kantar, Holland            8 Morton Middl             53.01   1   6   
  4 Smith, Sarah               8 Beaumont Mid             54.50   1   5   
  5 Merryweather, Madelyn      6 E.J. Hayes M             55.07   1   4   
  6 Brooks, Egypt              7 Lexington Tr             55.74   1   3   
  7 Seay, Launa                6 E.J. Hayes M             56.19   1   2   
  8 Baker, Katherine           6 E.J. Hayes M             56.93   2   1   
  9 Satterly, Brooke           8 Scott County             57.09   2 
 10 Cowan, Anniston            8 Beaumont Mid             57.30   2 
 11 Barnett, Adriana           8 Morton Middl             57.32   1 
 12 Young, Grace               7 Beaumont Mid             58.13   2 
 13 Strange, Brooklyn          6 Campbell Mid           1:00.40   2 
 14 Stevens, Cassandra         8 Scott County           1:03.22   2 
 15 Chambers, Paige            7 Christian Ac           1:05.11   2 
 16 Hydes, Maggie              6 Christian Ac           1:07.52   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kazadi, Jose               8 Lexington Tr             44.84   1  10   
  2 Dattilio, Mark             8 Beaumont Mid             45.81   1   8   
  3 Jones, Anderson            8 Morton Middl             46.67   1   6   
  4 Clinkscale, Elijah         8 E.J. Hayes M             48.54   1   5   
  5 Perraut, John              8 Bourbon Coun             49.14   1   4   
  6 Hersey, Scyler             7 Morton Middl             49.55   2   3   
  7 Sharp, Jackson             7 Beaumont Mid             49.59   2   2   
  8 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen     7 E.J. Hayes M             50.29   1   1   
  9 Russell, Terrell           7 Lexington Tr             52.47   1 
 10 Howard, Connor             8 Scott County             53.05   2 
 11 Steele, Keagan             7 Lincoln Coun           1:09.52   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seng, Natalie              7 Beaumont Mid           2:36.13   10   
  2 Bastin, Abby               5 Lincoln Coun           2:36.97    8   
  3 Plumb, Ava                 7 Scott County           2:37.52    6   
  4 Carter, Zoe                7 Morton Middl           2:38.44    5   
  5 Peterson, Emma             7 Bourbon Coun           2:42.69    4   
  6 Khan, Zoya                 6 E.J. Hayes M           2:47.56    3   
  7 Leahy, Morgan              7 Beaumont Mid           2:48.02    2   
  8 Rogers, Lucy               8 Morton Middl           2:48.60    1   
  9 Scott, Sarah               5 Bourbon Coun           2:50.01  
 10 Simo, Nadesh               7 Beaumont Mid           2:51.06  
 11 Brainard, Kayla            7 Bourbon Coun           2:51.35  
 12 Anderson, Riley            7 E.J. Hayes M           3:00.76  
 13 Sousis, Olivia             6 Lincoln Coun           3:03.36  
 14 Strange, Brooklyn          6 Campbell Mid           3:04.43  
 15 Elliott, Lynlee            8 Beaumont Mid           3:04.82  
 16 Bylund, Brittany           8 E.J. Hayes M           3:05.47  
 17 Dambacher, Alessandra      6 E.J. Hayes M           3:07.68  
 18 Ward, Ava                  6 Christian Ac           3:10.53  
 19 Lee, Sophia                8 Sayre Middle           3:15.42  
 20 Roark, Aubrey              7 Scott County           3:16.32  
 21 Partin, Kennedy            8 Campbell Mid           4:03.02  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monohan, Clay              8 TLS                    2:19.11   10   
  2 Snapp, Conner              8 Augusta                2:20.82    8   
  3 Perraut, Andrew            8 Bourbon Coun           2:27.59    6   
  4 Parido, Liam               7 Campbell Mid           2:28.67    5   
  5 Bhujel, Animesh            7 Morton Middl           2:29.04    4   
  6 Baker, Isaac               8 Christian Ac           2:29.32    3   
  7 Young, Alex                7 Beaumont Mid           2:29.61    2   
  8 Kaczmarek, Brock           8 Beaumont Mid           2:30.79    1   
  9 Sheesley, Jack             6 E.J. Hayes M           2:34.05  
 10 Jorden, Josh               8 Christian Ac           2:36.56  
 11 Pierce, Tayqwon            7 Lexington Tr           2:38.36  
 12 Johnson, Elijah            7 Lincoln Coun           2:39.52  
 13 Campbell, Jackson          7 E.J. Hayes M           2:42.34  
 14 Watts, Micah               8 Campbell Mid           2:42.73  
 15 Elston-Schmidt, Allen      8 Morton Middl           2:43.05  
 16 Turner, Caleb              6 Sayre Middle           2:46.01  
 17 Lawless, Aidan             6 E.J. Hayes M           2:52.66  
 18 Swartz, Cole               6 Scott County           2:52.77  
 19 Owens, Will                6 Bourbon Coun           2:57.82  
 20 Whitehouse, Braylan        5 Lincoln Coun           2:59.52  
 21 Craft, Bryan               7 Bourbon Coun           3:16.05  
 22 Clark, Graison             7 Augusta                3:24.10  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Egypt              7 Lexington Tr             28.11   1  10   
  2 Daugherty, Savannah        7 E.J. Hayes M             28.47   1   8   
  3 Sparks, Olivia             8 Morton Middl             28.52   1   6   
  4 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Patrick              28.64   1   5   
  5 Thompson, E'Mori           8 Beaumont Mid             29.27   1   4   
  6 Van Metre, Lydia           7 Morton Middl             29.57   1   3   
  7 Abaitey, Lisa              7 E.J. Hayes M             30.02   2   2   
  8 Puscas, Alana              7 Bourbon Coun             30.46   2   1   
  9 Walker, Aryanna            7 E.J. Hayes M             30.55   1 
 10 Wallace, Abigail           8 Christian Ac             30.62   3 
 11 Gambill, Maggie            7 Bourbon Coun             31.21   2 
 12 Mays, Jaliyah              6 Lexington Tr             31.35   1 
 13 Rice, Macey                7 Lincoln Coun             31.57   2 
 14 Baird, Nikki               7 Beaumont Mid             31.88   2 
 15 Jones, Amelia              7 Campbell Mid             31.96   3 
 16 Wilson, Annah              6 Campbell Mid             32.75   2 
 17 Patches, Evelyn            6 Sayre Middle             32.87   2 
 18 Stitzinger, Clancy         7 Christian Ac             34.26   3 
 19 Roberts, Kaylee            8 Lincoln Coun             34.37   2 
 -- Danford, Claire            8 Beaumont Mid               SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Delane              7 Beaumont Mid             24.55   1  10   
  2 Gidron, Davaun             8 E.J. Hayes M             24.60   1   8   
  3 Childress, Jacob           8 E.J. Hayes M             25.62   1   6   
  4 Burnett, Javari            7 Lexington Tr             26.09   1   5   
  5 Hixson, Lance              8 Beaumont Mid             26.41   1   4   
  6 Mooring, Max               7 Morton Middl             26.47   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun             26.51   1   2   
  8 Son, Seong-Ho              8 Christian Ac             27.43   3   1   
  9 Lavoie, Dom                8 Morton Middl             27.44   2 
 10 Cloyd, Will                7 E.J. Hayes M             27.94   2 
 11 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun             28.18   2 
 12 Jefferson, Devante         7 Augusta                  28.23   2 
 13 Gibson, Ross               8 Lincoln Coun             28.64   2 
 14 Dykes, Rylan               7 Scott County             28.98   2 
 15 Clemons, Sam               7 Campbell Mid             29.13   3 
 16 Berry, Jaylen              8 Campbell Mid             29.97   2 
 17 Kinder, Lawson             6 Sayre Middle             32.23   3 
 18 Caba, Jaimen               6 Scott County             32.25   2 
 19 Munoz-Deceano, Joshua      6 Sayre Middle             32.75   3 
 20 Mullins, Brycen            5 Lincoln Coun             36.77   3 
 -- Wence, Riley               7 Christian Ac               SCR     
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eden             7 E.J. Hayes M          12:52.11   10   
  2 Arnold, Emory              7 Beaumont Mid          12:57.04    8   
  3 Blackman, Eva              7 Morton Middl          12:58.85    6   
  4 Brown, Luka                8 Scott County          13:01.54    5   
  5 Gedritis, Anna             8 Beaumont Mid          13:11.65    4   
  6 Wilkins, Emma              8 Christian Ac          13:17.41    3   
  7 Wiemers, Ashley            7 Bourbon Coun          14:08.75    2   
  8 O'Donnell, Caroline        8 Morton Middl          14:11.86    1   
  9 Vaish, Sia                 6 Beaumont Mid          14:13.81  
 10 Bryant, Katie              6 Beaumont Mid          14:18.65  
 11 Brainard, Kayla            7 Bourbon Coun          14:23.11  
 12 Sousis, Olivia             6 Lincoln Coun          14:44.76  
 13 Clare, Kristi              7 E.J. Hayes M          14:52.68  
 14 Wooten, Hannah             6 Christian Ac          15:47.69  
 -- Shane, Caroline            7 Sayre Middle               SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Noah              6 Beaumont Mid          11:31.93   10   
  2 Price, Alex                8 Beaumont Mid          11:44.35    8   
  3 Patel, Smit                8 Morton Middl          12:01.02    6   
  4 Walker, Tripp              7 E.J. Hayes M          12:03.08    5   
  5 Watkins, Dorsey            8 Bourbon Coun          12:09.10    4   
  6 Johnson, Elijah            7 Lincoln Coun          12:09.53    3   
  7 Perraut, Grant             3 Bourbon Coun          12:37.40    2   
  8 Cecil, Hayden              8 Campbell Mid          12:44.57    1   
  9 Roberts, John              7 E.J. Hayes M          12:50.14  
 10 Hislop, Fernando           6 Morton Middl          12:51.37  
 11 Guilford, Carson           8 Christian Ac          12:58.84  
 12 Sallee, Toby               6 Lincoln Coun          13:14.27  
 13 Marcum, Jacob              8 Scott County          13:25.57  
 14 Barkley, Evan              7 E.J. Hayes M          14:04.08  
 15 Boley, Mason               7 Campbell Mid          14:07.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morton Middle School                                4:30.77   10   
     1) Sparks, Olivia 8                2) Van Metre, Lydia 7             
     3) Jones, Lexi 7                   4) Carter, Zoe 7                  
     5) Rhodes, Niah 7                  6) McAlpine, Laura 8              
  2 E.J. Hayes Middle School                            4:31.95    8   
     1) Wilson, Ava 6                   2) Wilson, Ainsley 8              
     3) Loutete, Lionela 7              4) Whaley, Janna 8                
     5) Baker, Katherine 6              6)                                
  3 Beaumont Middle School                              4:38.71    6   
     1) Ackerman, Claire 8              2) Crawford, Taylor 7             
     3) Danford, Claire 8               4) Wood, Makayla 6                
  4 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      4:55.76    5   
     1) Wearsch, Megan 6                2) Bohn, Kristian 6               
     3) Stitzinger, Clancy 7            4) Wallace, Abigail 8             
     5) Wilkins, Emma 8                 6)                                
  5 Lincoln County Middle School                        5:07.00    4   
     1) Rice, Macey 7                   2) Cox, Jae 7                     
     3) Bastin, Abby 5                  4) Slone, Alexis 8                
  6 Campbell Middle School                              5:16.16    3   
     1) Curry, Haylee 7                 2) Miller, Maliyah 8              
     3) Durrence, Emma 7                4) English, Allesandra 8          
     5) Rivers, Savannah 7              6) Johnson, Jalen 6               
     7) Hall, Haley 7                   8) Christopher, Brooklyn 7        
  7 Beaumont Middle School B                            5:17.16    2   
     1) Adams, Peyton 8                 2) Ary, Sydney 8                  
     3) Rusing, Bella 7                 4) Boling, Annie 8                
  8 Bourbon County Middle School                        5:19.20    1   
     1) Gambill, Maggie 7               2) Puscas, Alana 7                
     3) Peterson, Emma 7                4) Scott, Sarah 5                 
     5) Brainard, Kayla 7               6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaumont Middle School                              4:00.19   10   
     1) Smith, Delane 7                 2) Eqal, Rami 8                   
     3) Dattilio, Mark 8                4) Biggerstaff, Jakobe 8          
     5) Nelson, Kaylib 6                6) Ivanov, Jonah 7                
     7) Jimenez Mendoza, Kevin 8        8) Karezo, Fredy 8                
  2 Morton Middle School                                4:00.20    8   
     1) Hannan, Aidan 8                 2) Ferrell, Carter 8              
     3) Lavoie, Dom 8                   4) Jones, Anderson 8              
     5) Patterson, Jack 7               6)                                
  3 Bourbon County Middle School                        4:07.54    6   
     1) Berry, Nate 8                   2) Green, Zayland 8               
     3) Ison, Walker 7                  4) Mendoza-solis, Jesus 6         
     5) Mitchell, Jessie 8              6) Perraut, Andrew 8              
     7) Perraut, John 8                 8) Watkins, Dorsey 8              
  4 Christian Academy Middle Schoo                      4:19.41    5   
     1) Jorden, Josh 8                  2) Rosenbaum, Matthew 8           
     3) Baker, Isaac 8                  4) Son, Seong-Ho 8                
     5) Copenhaver, Gavin 8             6) Guilford, Carson 8             
  5 Campbell Middle School                              4:54.86    4   
  6 Lincoln County Middle School                        5:08.89    3   
     1) Whitehouse, Braylan 5           2) Adkins, Johnny 5               
     3) Pence, Andrew 6                 4) Gibson, Ross 8                 
  7 Bourbon County Middle School  'B'                   5:17.20    2   
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, T'Laya              8 E.J. Hayes M          31-11.00      9.72m  10   
      31-10  31-11  FOUL         
  2 Newbold, Cadence           8 Beaumont Mid          26-06.00      8.07m   8   
      10-03  24-11  26-06         
  3 Rowland, Hannah            8 Scott County          25-06.50      7.78m   6   
      24-07  25-06.50  25-02.50         
  4 Mcghee, Charity            6 Lexington Tr          24-09.00      7.54m   5   
      24-09  24-00.50  24-00         
  5 Gatewood, NyAshia          7 Lexington Tr          24-06.50      7.48m   4   
      23-04  19-10.50  24-06.50         
  6 Lowe, Mia                  8 Beaumont Mid          23-11.50      7.30m   3   
      23-11.50  22-10  22-07         
  7 Davis, Kathryn             7 Lincoln Coun          22-11.00      6.98m   2   
      22-00  22-11  21-06         
  8 Williams, Amelia           7 Beaumont Mid          22-09.00      6.93m   1   
      19-09  22-09  19-09         
  9 Griffiin, Reagan           8 Lincoln Coun          22-06.00      6.85m 
      22-06  21-01            
 10 Malaika, Barbara           8 Morton Middl          21-09.50      6.64m 
      21-01.50  21-09.50  20-11         
 11 Howell, Emma               7 Bourbon Coun          20-11.00      6.37m 
      19-03  20-03  20-11         
 12 Lorenz, Bethany            6 Christian Ac          20-08.00      6.29m 
      19-11  20-03  20-08         
 13 Taylor, Z                  7 Campbell Mid          20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  16-06  20-00         
 14 Mandoza, Rosa              7 Bourbon Coun          19-03.50      5.88m 
      19-03  19-01  19-03.50         
 15 Manukonda, Sree            7 Beaumont Mid          17-06.00      5.33m 
      16-01  17-03  17-06         
 16 Bailey, Morgan             6 Scott County          16-02.00      4.92m 
      14-06  16-02  16-01         
 17 Agbekpenou, Ines           6 E.J. Hayes M          15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09  14-06  14-05         
 -- Agbekpenou, Ines           6 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Landfield, Sophie          8 Morton Middl               SCR            
 -- Johnson, Tatiana           7 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Olson, Emily               6 Christian Ac               SCR            
 -- Nance, Tawana              8 Campbell Mid               SCR            
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chenou, Eric               8 E.J. Hayes M          38-08.50     11.79m  10   
      38-08.50  34-10.50  35-05         
  2 Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun          36-04.00     11.07m   8   
      36-04  33-10  32-02         
  3 Sharp, Jackson             7 Beaumont Mid          36-01.00     10.99m   6   
      33-09  33-07  36-01         
  4 Marks, Ayman               8 E.J. Hayes M          34-04.50     10.47m   5   
      FOUL  34-04.50  34-02.50           
  5 Spurlock, Liam             7 Scott County          34-04.00     10.46m   4   
      31-07  33-01  34-04         
  6 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 Campbell Mid          33-02.00     10.10m   3   
      31-09  33-02  FOUL         
  7 Phillips, Grady            8 Morton Middl          32-10.00     10.00m   2   
      29-11  31-00  32-10         
  8 Reichmuth, Bryce           8 Christian Ac          31-09.00      9.67m   1   
      31-05  31-09  30-01         
  9 Berry, Jaylen              8 Campbell Mid          29-07.00      9.01m 
      29-07  28-06.50  28-08         
 10 Blackman, Antonio          8 Morton Middl          28-06.00      8.68m 
      28-06  27-08.50            
 11 Graves, Will               8 Beaumont Mid          27-05.00      8.35m 
      24-08  25-01  27-05         
 12 Worley, Landon             6 E.J. Hayes M          24-09.00      7.54m 
      24-09  23-10  21-09         
 13 Clayton, Logan             6 Scott County          21-04.00      6.50m 
      17-01.50  17-06  21-04         
 14 Browning, Morgan           8 Lexington Tr          19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-04  18-03.50  19-05         
 15 Starks, Tayvon             7 Lexington Tr          18-08.00      5.68m 
      13-06  18-08  16-03.50         
 16 Porter, Beau               6 Sayre Middle          14-08.00      4.47m 
      13-06  11-00  14-08         
 17 Correll, Gus               6 Lincoln Coun          13-04.00      4.06m 
      10-08  12-05.50  13-04         
 -- Gatewood Parks, Asan       6 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 -- Popovich, Justin           8 Christian Ac               SCR            
 -- Kolditz, Noah              7 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Rowe, Evan                 8 Beaumont Mid               SCR            
 -- Green, Zayland             8 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newbold, Cadence           8 Beaumont Mid             69-04     21.13m  10   
      69-04  65-03  48-08         
  2 Davis, Kathryn             7 Lincoln Coun             67-05     20.54m   8   
      67-05  57-01  62-04           
  3 Baird, Nikki               7 Beaumont Mid             62-03     18.97m   6   
      58-10  FOUL  62-03         
  4 Howell, Emma               7 Bourbon Coun             54-00     16.45m   5   
      53-09  53-09  54-00         
  5 Malaika, Barbara           8 Morton Middl             51-02     15.59m   4   
      51-02  48-11  FOUL         
  6 Lepley, Landon             8 Morton Middl             50-00     15.24m   3   
      48-03  45-10  50-00           
  7 Lowe, Mia                  8 Beaumont Mid             46-04     14.12m   2   
      40-08  46-04  42-05         
  8 Rowland, Hannah            8 Scott County             46-02     14.07m   1   
      45-00  46-02  39-02         
  9 Roberts, Kaylee            8 Lincoln Coun             46-00     14.02m 
      35-04  35-09  46-00         
 10 Mcghee, Charity            6 Lexington Tr             44-08     13.61m 
      37-08  38-09  44-08         
 11 Williams, Amelia           7 Beaumont Mid             44-01     13.43m 
      41-08  39-09  44-01         
 12 Lorenz, Bethany            6 Christian Ac             39-07     12.06m 
      39-07  31-04  39-03         
 13 Olson, Emily               6 Christian Ac             39-06     12.03m 
      22-11  37-03  39-06         
 14 Owens, Chyanne             8 Scott County             35-01     10.69m 
      27-08  34-01  35-01         
 15 Nance, Tawana              8 Campbell Mid             35-00     10.66m 
      32-04  35-00  33-08         
 15 Jenkins, Shanna            7 Lexington Tr             35-00     10.66m 
      35-00  34-05  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Tatiana           7 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Larkin, Ella               7 Morton Middl               SCR            
 -- Agbekpenou, Ines           6 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Garrard, Bre               8 Campbell Mid               SCR            
 -- Gambill, Maggie            7 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blackman, Antonio          8 Morton Middl             93-10     28.60m  10   
      79-01  93-10  79-08         
  2 Vanderpool, James          8 E.J. Hayes M             92-05     28.16m   8   
      80-11  83-08  92-05           
  3 Cuccinelli, Zach           8 Campbell Mid             85-01     25.93m   6   
      85-01  73-08  72-09         
  4 Phillips, Grady            8 Morton Middl             84-06     25.75m   5   
      FOUL  64-10  84-06         
  5 Sharp, Jackson             7 Beaumont Mid             82-01     25.01m   4   
      FOUL  71-06  82-01         
  6 Rowe, Evan                 8 Beaumont Mid             81-07     24.86m   3   
      78-09  74-01  81-07         
  7 Worley, Landon             6 E.J. Hayes M             81-03     24.76m   2   
      FOUL  78-00  81-03         
  8 Gibson, Ross               8 Lincoln Coun             72-04     22.04m   1   
      72-04  FOUL  68-07         
  9 Chenou, Eric               8 E.J. Hayes M             66-09     20.34m 
      43-02  66-09  FOUL         
 10 Sanchez, Bryan             7 Bourbon Coun             60-11     18.56m 
      46-03  60-11  47-11         
 11 Gardner, Alexander         7 E.J. Hayes M             56-10     17.32m 
      56-10  53-09  47-10         
 12 Clayton, Logan             6 Scott County             56-05     17.19m 
      54-00  46-05  56-05         
 13 Reichmuth, Bryce           8 Christian Ac             54-10     16.71m 
      FOUL  48-11  54-10         
 14 McConnaughhay, Tate        7 Scott County             45-10     13.97m 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-10         
 15 Starks, Tayvon             7 Lexington Tr             40-01     12.21m 
      40-01  33-09  34-06         
 16 Correll, Gus               6 Lincoln Coun             36-06     11.12m 
      33-10  28-09  36-06         
 17 Porter, Beau               6 Sayre Middle             28-10      8.78m 
      28-10  23-06  24-08         
 18 Gatewood Parks, Asan       6 Lexington Tr             24-02      7.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02         
 -- Noe, Brendan               7 Campbell Mid               SCR            
 -- Mitchell, Jessie           8 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 -- Popovich, Justin           8 Christian Ac               SCR            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schrader, Rylee            8 Morton Middl          15-02.00      4.62m  10   
      15-02  13-00  13-00         
  2 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Patrick           15-00.00      4.57m   8   
      14-06  15-00  14-07           
  3 Kantar, Holland            8 Morton Middl          14-02.00      4.31m   6   
      13-05  14-02  13-10         
  4 Ackerman, Claire           8 Beaumont Mid          14-00.00      4.26m   5   
      14-00  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Hicks, Mika                8 Scott County          13-07.00      4.14m   3.50
      10-10  11-07  13-07         
  5 Puscas, Alana              7 Bourbon Coun          13-07.00      4.14m   3.50
      12-03  13-07  12-01         
  7 Young, Grace               7 Beaumont Mid          13-03.00      4.03m   2   
      13-00  13-03  13-03         
  8 Smith, Sarah               8 Beaumont Mid          12-10.00      3.91m   1   
      12-10  12-03  12-09         
  9 Trent, Jala                7 Scott County          12-08.00      3.86m 
      12-08  11-01  12-01         
 10 Jackson, SaNiya            6 E.J. Hayes M          12-07.00      3.83m 
      FOUL  12-01  12-07         
 11 Loutete, Lionela           7 E.J. Hayes M          12-00.00      3.65m 
      10-08  12-00  FOUL         
 12 Wilson, Annah              6 Campbell Mid          11-07.00      3.53m 
      11-06  11-07  FOUL         
 13 Magallanes, Ashley         8 Beaumont Mid          11-03.00      3.42m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-03         
 14 York, Lakyn                8 Lincoln Coun          10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-09  10-09  10-07         
 15 Chase, Kathryn             6 Christian Ac          10-08.00      3.25m 
      10-08  10-07  9-11         
 16 Snow, Baylea               6 Lincoln Coun          10-05.00      3.17m 
      6-05  10-02  10-05         
 17 Dewey, Clara               7 Christian Ac          10-01.00      3.07m 
      10-01  9-10  8-10         
 18 Carpenter-aisch, Sophia    6 Bourbon Coun           9-06.00      2.89m 
      6-00  9-06  7-07         
 19 Marshall, Shemetria        8 Lexington Tr           9-03.00      2.81m 
      7-11  8-06  9-03         
 20 King, Alexis               8 Lexington Tr           6-03.00      1.90m 
      FOUL  4-08  6-03         
 -- English, Allesandra        8 Campbell Mid               SCR            
 -- Green, Imari               7 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 -- Brandon, Amber             7 Beaumont Mid               SCR            
 -- Curtis, Audrey             7 Christian Ac               SCR            
 -- Scott, Sarah               5 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 -- Walker, Cumaury            7 E.J. Hayes M               SCR            
 -- Hardin, Abby               6 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 -- Barrett, Megan             7 Beaumont Mid               SCR            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCraith, Ryder            8 Beaumont Mid          17-05.00      5.30m   9   
      15-11  16-08  17-05           
  1 Dattilio, Mark             8 Beaumont Mid          17-05.00      5.30m   9   
      15-08  17-00  17-05         
  3 Maxwell, Tyleik            8 E.J. Hayes M          17-03.00      5.25m   6   
      17-03  16-09  17-02         
  4 Braxton Davis, Jhaylen     7 E.J. Hayes M          16-05.00      5.00m   5   
      16-05  15-10  FOUL         
  5 Burnett, Javari            7 Lexington Tr          16-04.00      4.97m   4   
      16-04  FOUL  14-07         
  6 Hersey, Scyler             7 Morton Middl          16-00.00      4.87m   3   
      15-00  15-02  16-00         
  7 Jefferson, Devante         7 Augusta               15-10.00      4.82m   2   
      15-09  15-10  FOUL         
  8 Wilson, Josh               7 Campbell Mid          15-06.00      4.72m   1   
      13-11  15-02  15-06         
  9 Cloyd, Will                7 E.J. Hayes M          15-00.00      4.57m 
      15-00  14-04  14-10         
 10 Hill, Joey                 7 Campbell Mid          14-09.00      4.49m 
      13-08  FOUL  14-09         
 11 Dykes, Rylan               7 Scott County          14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-02  14-00  14-08         
 12 Copenhaver, Gavin          8 Christian Ac          14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-00  14-07  14-02         
 13 Patterson, Jack            7 Morton Middl          14-03.00      4.34m 
      FOUL  14-03  14-03         
 13 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun          14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-00  14-03  PASS         
 15 Snowden, Tayvon            7 Bourbon Coun          13-07.00      4.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07         
 16 White, Jalen               6 Lexington Tr          13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02               
 17 Whitehouse, Braylan        5 Lincoln Coun          13-01.00      3.98m 
      13-01  FOUL  12-04         
 18 Parido, Liam               7 Campbell Mid          13-00.00      3.96m 
      13-00  12-10  13-00         
 -- Armstrong, Danny           8 Scott County               SCR            
 -- Richardson, Caden          8 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 -- Wence, Riley               7 Christian Ac               SCR            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richter, Sophia            8 St. Patrick           32-03.00      9.82m  10   
      32-03  FOUL  31-04           
  2 Antoni, Keira              7 Beaumont Mid          31-06.00      9.60m   8   
      31-06  30-09  31-05         
  3 Bobnar, Megan              7 Christian Ac          30-01.00      9.16m   6   
      29-02  30-01  30-01         
  4 Eisele, Lauren             8 Beaumont Mid          29-09.00      9.06m   5   
      29-06  29-09  29-04         
  5 Wilson, Ainsley            8 E.J. Hayes M          29-08.00      9.04m   4   
      29-07  29-05  29-08         
  6 Kantar, Holland            8 Morton Middl          28-09.00      8.76m   3   
      28-09  28-08  28-01         
  7 Schrader, Rylee            8 Morton Middl          27-07.00      8.40m   2   
      27-06  27-03  27-07         
  8 Trent, Jala                7 Scott County          27-02.00      8.28m   1   
      27-02  25-08  26-08         
  9 Jackson, SaNiya            6 E.J. Hayes M          25-08.00      7.82m 
      25-08  PASS  PASS         
 10 Daugherty, Savannah        7 E.J. Hayes M          25-07.00      7.79m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-07         
 -- Coyne, Angelique           6 Lincoln Coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reed, Kinsley              6 Lincoln Coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 -- Peterson, Emma             7 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 -- Darrington, Ayanna         7 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCraith, Ryder            8 Beaumont Mid          36-08.00     11.17m  10   
      36-08  35-08  35-06           
  2 Maxwell, Tyleik            8 E.J. Hayes M          35-03.00     10.74m   8   
      35-03  33-11  33-07         
  3 Cloyd, Will                7 E.J. Hayes M          32-04.00      9.85m   6   
      32-04  29-11  26-10         
  4 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun          30-06.00      9.29m   5   
      30-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Tune, Bennett              7 Morton Middl          30-05.00      9.27m   4   
      29-04  29-09  30-05         
  6 Colony, Cole               8 Beaumont Mid          30-03.00      9.22m   3   
      29-01  29-09  30-03         
  7 Perraut, Andrew            8 Bourbon Coun          29-03.00      8.91m   2   
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Rodgers, Tyler             8 Morton Middl          27-00.00      8.22m   1   
      26-09  27-00  25-09         
  9 Sallee, Toby               6 Lincoln Coun          25-03.00      7.69m 
      25-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Mullins, Brycen            5 Lincoln Coun          25-02.00      7.67m 
      23-09  24-11  25-02         
 -- Burnett, Javari            7 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 -- Richardson, Caden          8 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darrington, Ayanna         7 Lexington Tr           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ackerman, Claire           8 Beaumont Mid          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cox, Jae                   7 Lincoln Coun           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Druschke, Marilyn          6 Christian Ac           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kaak, Ella                 6 Scott County          J4-04.00      1.32m   4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Amelia              7 Campbell Mid          J4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jackson, SaNiya            6 E.J. Hayes M          J4-04.00      1.32m   2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Young, Grace               7 Beaumont Mid          J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Schrader, Rylee            8 Morton Middl           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Shane, Caroline            7 Sayre Middle           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hurt, Katie Beth           7 Scott County           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Elliott, Ajiya             6 E.J. Hayes M           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Landfield, Sophie          8 Morton Middl           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Elliott, Lynlee            8 Beaumont Mid          J3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Rivers, Savannah           7 Campbell Mid           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- York, Lakyn                8 Lincoln Coun               DNS            
 -- Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 -- Brandon, Amber             7 Beaumont Mid               SCR            
 -- Jones, Tiffany             6 Bourbon Coun               SCR            
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Matthew         8 Christian Ac           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  2 McCraith, Ryder            8 Beaumont Mid           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Guilford, Carson           8 Christian Ac           4-10.00      1.47m   7   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O 
  4 Preacely, Joshua           8 E.J. Hayes M          J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Perraut, John              8 Bourbon Coun           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  5 Syrcle, Negatu             7 Morton Middl           4-08.00      1.42m   3.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kolditz, Noah              7 E.J. Hayes M          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mendoza-solis, Jesus       6 Bourbon Coun          J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO    X 
  9 Tune, Bennett              7 Morton Middl           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cseledy, Theo              8 Beaumont Mid           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gibson, Christian          7 Lincoln Coun                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Steele, Keagan             7 Lincoln Coun                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gay, Zavion                8 Lexington Tr                NH            
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Warren, Nicholas           8 Campbell Mid               SCR            
 -- Burnett, Javari            7 Lexington Tr               SCR            
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw TurboJav High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Hannah            8 Scott County             78-04     23.87m 
      71-02  73-11  78-04         
  2 Cox, Jae                   7 Lincoln Coun             74-02     22.60m 
      64-02  67-00  74-02         
  3 Simpson, Bethany           7 Bourbon Coun             64-11     19.78m 
      64-11  60-01  56-11         
  4 Lepley, Landon             8 Morton Middl             54-09     16.68m 
      54-09  46-10  53-03         
  5 Joseph-Isang, Joanne       7 Beaumont Mid             52-07     16.02m 
      43-08  52-07  49-00           
  6 Baird, Nikki               7 Beaumont Mid             52-01     15.87m 
      43-06  52-01  31-11           
  7 Brainard, Kayla            7 Bourbon Coun             51-06     15.69m 
      51-06  46-00  44-09         
  8 Hydes, Maggie              6 Christian Ac             50-07     15.41m 
      46-00  48-02  50-07         
  9 Landfield, Sophie          8 Morton Middl             50-02     15.29m 
      49-07  50-02  49-07         
 10 Johnson, Joshawndria       7 Lexington Tr             43-04     13.20m 
      40-04  43-04  43-02         
 11 Garrard, Bre               8 Campbell Mid             40-02     12.24m 
      34-06  36-08  40-02         
 12 Miller, Maliyah            8 Campbell Mid             40-00     12.19m 
      39-03  40-00  39-00         
 13 Granville, Teayla          7 Lexington Tr             35-00     10.66m 
      24-08  25-11  35-00         
 14 Howell, Emma               7 Bourbon Coun             34-11     10.64m 
      34-02  33-09  34-11         
 15 Wiemers, Ashley            7 Bourbon Coun             30-02      9.19m 
      30-02  28-00  27-04         
 16 Hicks, Kyrie               7 Bourbon Coun             24-09      7.54m 
      17-01  24-09  22-11         
 17 Turner, Emma               7 Campbell Mid             24-00      7.31m 
      17-00  24-00  19-05         
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw TurboJav High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Hunter           7 Bourbon Coun            103-08     31.59m 
      81-06  87-05  103-08         
  2 Berry, Jaylen              8 Campbell Mid            102-00     31.08m 
      102-00  94-05  90-04         
  3 Colony, Cole               8 Beaumont Mid            101-03     30.86m 
      87-08  99-00  101-03         
  4 Salih, Rashad              7 Lexington Tr            101-00     30.78m 
      101-00  FOUL  93-08         
  5 Elston-Schmidt, Allen      8 Morton Middl            100-08     30.68m 
      99-01  100-03  100-08         
  6 Biggerstaff, Jakobe        8 Beaumont Mid             90-11     27.71m 
      78-11  66-04  90-11         
  7 Blackman, Antonio          8 Morton Middl             82-08     25.19m 
      82-08  74-08  54-05         
  8 Vanderpool, James          8 E.J. Hayes M             75-08     23.06m 
      75-08  71-00  58-00           
  9 Gibson, Ross               8 Lincoln Coun             74-08     22.75m 
      74-07  59-09  74-08         
 10 Kolditz, Noah              7 E.J. Hayes M             71-00     21.64m 
      66-04  65-09  71-00         
 11 Gardner, Alexander         7 E.J. Hayes M             58-00     17.67m 
      56-00  56-00  58-00         
 12 McConnaughhay, Tate        7 Scott County             57-00     17.37m 
      54-00  57-00  45-00         
 13 Craft, Bryan               7 Bourbon Coun             53-07     16.33m 
      53-01  42-05  53-07         
 14 Goebel, Braden             6 Bourbon Coun             52-02     15.90m 
      52-02  48-08  43-07         
 15 Clayton, Logan             6 Scott County             51-00     15.54m 
      44-00  45-00  51-00         
 16 Reichmuth, Bryce           8 Christian Ac             47-04     14.42m 
      46-05  45-06  47-04         
 17 Miller, Jackson            7 Campbell Mid             42-02     12.85m 
      42-02  40-00  35-04         
 18 Starks, Tayvon             7 Lexington Tr             32-05      9.88m 
      27-06  31-06  32-05         
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont Middle School     162.50     2) Morton Middle School      118   
    3) E.J. Hayes Middle School   105        4) Lexington Traditional Mag  71   
    5) Lincoln County Middle Scho  38        6) Christian Academy Middle   36   
    7) Scott County Middle School  32.50     8) St. Patrick School         29   
    9) Beaumont Middle School B    27       10) Bourbon County Middle Sch  24.50
   11) Campbell Middle School       9       12) E.J. Hayes Middle School    7.50
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beaumont Middle School     190        2) E.J. Hayes Middle School  137   
    3) Morton Middle School        95.50     4) Bourbon County Middle Sch  72.50
    5) Lexington Traditional Magn  44        6) Christian Academy Middle   41   
    7) Campbell Middle School      32        8) Augusta                    15   
    9) The Lexington School        10        9) E.J. Hayes Middle School   10   
   11) Lincoln County Middle Scho   9       12) Scott County Middle Schoo   6