event registration software Logo

Timing and scoring services for track and field, cross country, and road races.

Learn more »

Kentucky.png

Kentucky AAU District Qualifier

AAU District Qualifier hosted by Lexington Blazin Cats and Henry Clay High School

Live Results June 25

Logo_stx.png

Region 3AAA Championships

Region 3AAA Championships hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Complete Results

LCA logo.jpg

Region 5A Championships

Region 5A Championships hosted by Lexington Christian Academy

Complete Results

Cal logo.jpg

Region 3AA Championships

Region 3AA Championships hosted by Christian Academy of Louisville

Complete Results

Dunbar logo.jpg

Fayette County Middle School Championships

Fayette County Middle School Championships hosted by Dunbar High School

Complete Results

NO.jpeg

Rumble on the Race Track

Rumble on the Race Track hosted by North Oldham Middle School

Complete Results

tc logo.jpg

Region 6AAA Championships

Region 6 Championships hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

FCPS Middle Schools Duals 4

Fayette Duals 4 hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

Ryle Logo.png

Ryle Invitational

Ryle Invitational hosted by Larry A. Ryle High School

Complete Results

dream mile.jpg

2016 Kentucky Dream Mile

Kentucky Dream Mile hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Compete Results

Dunbar logo.jpg

Dunbar Middle School Invitational

Dunbar Middle School Invitational hosted by Paul Dunbar High School

Compete Results

Henry Clay Logo.jpg

FCPS City Championships

FCPS City Championships hosted by Henry Clay High School

Complete Results

st x logo

Saint Xavier Master Schedule Meet 3

Master Schedule Meet 3 hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

FCPS Middle Schools Modified Meet 4

FCPS Modified Meet 4 hosted by Bryan Station High School

Complete Results

BS Logo.jpg

Bryan Station Woodall Invitational

Bryan Station Woodall Invitational hosted by Bryan Station High School

Complete Results

tc logo.jpg

Tates Creek Middle School Invitational

Tates Creek Middle School Invitational hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

FCPS Middle Schools Modified Meet 3

FCPS Modified Meet 3 hosted by Henry Clay High School

Complete Results

laf_logo.png

Tyson Gay Invitational - Lafayette HS

Lafayette High School Tyson Gay Invitational

Complete Results

BS Logo.jpg

Bryan Station Middle School Invitational

Bryan Station Middle School Invitational hosted by Bryan Station High School

Complete Results

LCA logo.jpg

Lexington Christian Academy Middle School Allcomers

Lexington Christian Academy MS Allcomers hosted by Lexington Christian Academy

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette Middle Schools Duals

Fayette Middle School Duals 2 hosted by Henry Clay High School

Complete Results

Dunbar logo.jpg

Dunbar Allcomers

Dunbar Allcomers hosted by Dunbar High School

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

FCPS Middle Schools Modified Meet 2

FCPS Modified Meet 2 hosted by Dunbar High School

Complete Results

DaphneRun.jpg

Daphne's Legacy 5k

Daphne's Legacy 5k at Lakeview Park in Frankfort, KY

Complete Results

Henry Clay Logo.jpg

Henry Clay Middle School Invitational

Henry Clay Middle School Invitational hosted by Henry Clay High School

Complete Results

Fayette_logo.jpg

FCPS Middle Schools Modified Meet

FCPS Modified Meet 1 hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

Bath logo

Bath County Invitational

Bath County Invitational hosted by Bath County High School

Complete Results

st x logo

Saint Xavier Master Schedule Meet 2

Master Schedule Meet 2 hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Complete Results

laf_logo.png

Lafayette All-Comers

Lafayette High School All-Comers Meet

Complete Results

tc logo.jpg

Commodore Classic

Commodore Classic hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

BS Logo.jpg

Bryan Station Allcomers

Bryan Station Allcomers hosted by Bryan Station High School

Complete Results

st x logo

Saint Xavier Master Schedule Meet 1

Master Schedule Meet 1 hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Complete Results

Tates Creek logo

Tates Creek Allcomers

Tates Creek Allcomers hosted by Tates Creek High School

Complete Results

Bath County logo

Wildcat Warm-up Invitational

Wildcat Warm-up Invitational hosted by Bath County High School

Complete Results

Woodford logo

Woodford Luck of the Irish

Woodford County High School Luck of the Irish Invitational

Complete Results

Bondurant logo

Run for Cover 5k

First Annual Run for Cover 5k. Fundraiser for Bondurant Middle School.

Overall Results

Age Group Results


Contact Us

Have any questions or comments?

Get in Touch