event registration software Logo

Timing and scoring services for track and field, cross country, and road races.

Learn more »

laf_logo.png

2018 Lafayette Middle School Invitational

At Lafayette High School

Live Results May 22

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County 6th Grade Championships

At Lafayette High School

Live Results May 22

khsaa.jpg

2018 KHSAA Region 6AAA Championships

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Meet Program

Results May 12

Time Schedule

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Middle School Championships

At Dunbar High School

Live Results May 11

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 10

At Lafayette High School

Live Results May 9

bour.jpg

Bluegrass Conference Championships

At Bourbon County High School

Live Results May 8

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 9

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results May 7

douglasslogo.jpg

2018 Bronco Classic c

At Frederick Douglass High School

Live Results May 5

2018 Dream Mile.jpg

2018 Kentucky Dream Mile

Hosted by St. Xavier High School

Final Results & Splits

Dunbar logo.jpg

2018 Dunbar Middle School Invitational

hosted by Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Results May 4

laf_logo.png

Lafayette Allcomers

At Lafayette High School

Live Results May 3

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 8

At Henry Clay

Live Results May 2

Male.png

2018 Louisville Male Allcomers Series 3

At Male High School

Live Results May 2

douglasslogo.jpg

2018 Fayette County Championships c

At Frederick Douglass High School

Live Results May 1

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 7

At Tates Creek High School

Live Results April 30

BS Logo.jpg

2018 Bryan Station Woodall Invitational

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 28

tc logo.jpg

2018 Tates Creek Middle School Invitational

At Tates Creek High School

Live Results Apr 27

BS Logo.jpg

2018 Bryan Station Elementary Allcomers

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 26

Male.png

2018 Louisville Male Allcomers Series 3

At Male High School

Live Results April 25

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 6

At Lafayette High School

Live Results April 25

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 5

At Douglass High School

Live Results April 23

CSAA-Logo (1).png

2017 CSAA Track and Field Championships

St. Xavier High School

Class A Results April 22

Class AA Results April 22

BS Logo.jpg

2018 Bryan Station Middle School Invitational

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 20

bour.jpg

Bourbon County Elementary Colonel Relays

At Bourbon County High School

Live Results April 19

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 4

At Henry Clayh High School

Live Results April 18

Dunbar logo.jpg

2018 Dunbar Allcomers

hosted by Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Results April 17

st x logo.png

2018 Master Meet 2

At St. Xavier High School

Live Results April 17

tc logo.jpg

2018 Commodore Classic

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results April 14

Henry Clay Logo.jpg

2018 Henry Clay Middle School Invitational

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Live Results April 13

Male.png

2018 Louisville Male Allcomers Series 2

At Male High School

Live Results April 11

Fayette_logo.jpg

Fayette County Modified Meet 2

At Paul Dunbar High School

Live Results April 11

BS Logo.jpg

2018 Bryan Station All Comers

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 10

Fayette_logo.jpg

2018 Fayette Modified Meet 1

At Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 9

tc logo.jpg

2018 Tates Creek All Comers

At Tates Creek High School

Live Results Mar 28

st x logo.png

2018 Master Meet 1

At St. Xavier High School

Live Results Mar 27

Transy.jpg

2018

Pioneer Invitational March 23-24

hosted by Transylvania University

Live Results and Performance List

Wofo Logo.jpg

2018 Woodford County Luck O Irish

At Woodford County High School

Live Results Mar 117

Male.png

2018 Louisville Male Allcomers Series 1

At Fern Creek

Live Results Mar 15

River logo.jpg

NAIA

2017 River States Conference

Asbury University

Live Results Nov 4

khsaa.jpg

2017

Regional XC Championships

George Rogers Clark High School
Lykins Park

Region 6AAA Results Oct 28

Region 5A Results Oct 28

Asbury.jpg

2017 Asbury Invitational

Asbury University

Live Results Oct 21

Powell logo.jpg

2017 Kentucky River Conference

Powell County High School

Live Results Oct 17

Noe logo.jpg

2017 Noe Invitational

Noe Middle School

Live Results Oct 14

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette County Championships

Tates Creek High School

Live Results Oct 12

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet Week 8

Noe Middle School

Live Results Oct 11

bathcounty5.png

2017 Wildcat Prowl

Bath County High School

Live Results Oct 10

tc logo.jpg

2017 Tates Creek Invitational

Tates Creek High School

Live Results Oct 7

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet Week 7

Noe Middle School

Live Results Oct 4

waterbarrellogo1.png

2017 Run for the Water Barrel

George Rogers Clark and Campbell Middle

College Results Sept 28

HS MS ELEM Results Sept 28

hayes logo.png

EJ Hayes Weekday Meet 2

EJ Hayes Middle School

Live Results Sept 26

Manual logo.jpg

Region 3 Master Meet 3

duPont Manual

Live Results Sept 26

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet Week 6

Noe Middle School

Live Results Sept 25

hayes logo.png

EJ Hayes Weekday Meet

EJ Hayes Middle School

Live Results Sept 19

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet Week 5

Noe Middle School

Live Results Sept 18

franklinco.jpg

Franklin Co Invitational

Franklin County

Live Results Sept 16

LetsPlay3kLogo2017.png

Let's Play 3k

Bridgeport Elementary Playground Fundraiser

LIVE RESULTS

Manual logo.jpg

Region 3 Master Meet 2

duPont Manual

Live Results Sept 12

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet Week 4

Noe Middle School

Live Results Sept 11

uktc.png

2017 Kentucky Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational

Tates Creek High School and University of Kentucky

College Results Sept 9

HS MS ELEM Results Sept 9

glcc logo.png

GLCC Series Meet 3

Noe Middle School

Live Results Sept 6

Manual logo.jpg

Region 3 Master Meet 1

duPont Manual

Live Results Sept 5

MSU logo.jpg

2017 Morehead State University Opener

Morehead State University

Live Results Sept 1

Powell logo.jpg

2017 Powell County High School Invitational

hosted by Powell County

Live Results Aug 29

glcc logo.png

2017 Greater Louisville Cross Country Series Race 2

hosted by Noe Elementary

Canceled Aug 28

glcc logo.png

2017 Greater Louisville Cross Country Series Race 1

hosted by Noe Elementary

Live Results Aug 21

Noe logo.jpg

2017 Pink and Blue Run for a Cause

hosted by Noe Elementary

Live Results Aug 19

Summerfest5k.jpg

Vineyard Summerfest 5k & Color Run - June 10th

hosted by Vineyard Community Church - Richmond, KY

Event Info

Register

Overall Results

khsaa.jpg

KHSAA Region 6AAA Championships

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Meet Program

Results May 13

Time Schedule

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette County Middle School Championships

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Live Results May 12

Wofo Logo.jpg

2017 Bluegrass Conference Middle School Championships

hosted by Woodford County at LCA

Live Results May 9

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 9

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results May 8

LCA logo.jpg

2017 LCA Eagle Classic

hosted by Lexington Christian Academy

Live Results May 6

2017 Dream Mile

2017 DREAM MILE

hosted by St. Xavier High School

Live Results May 5

Dunbar logo.jpg

2017 Dunbar Middle School Invitational

hosted by Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Canceled

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 8

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results May 3

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Lexington City Championships

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results May 2

st x logo.png

2017 Master Schedule Meet 3

hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Live Results May 2

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 7

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Live Results May 1

BS Logo.jpg

2017 Woodall Invitational

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 29

tc logo.jpg

2017 Tates Creek Middle School Invitational

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results April 28

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 6

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results April 26

Henry Clay Logo.jpg

2017 Henry Clay Allcomers 5

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Live Results April 25

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 5

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Live Results April 24

CSAA-Logo (1).png

2017 CSAA Track and Field Championships

St. Xavier High School

Live Results April 23

laf_logo.png

2017 Tyson and Trinity Gay Invitational

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results April 22

BS Logo.jpg

2017 Bryan Station Middle School Invitational

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 21

Madsou.jpg

2017 Madison Southern Allcomers

hosted by Madison Southern High School

Live Results April 20

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 4

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results April 19

BS Logo.jpg

2017 Bryan Station Allcomers

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 18

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 3

hosted by Bryan Station High School

Live Results April 17

tc logo.jpg

2017 Commodore Classic

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results April 15

cambellco.jpg

2017 Donnie Carnes Memorial Invitational

hosted by Campbell County

Live Results April 15

Henry Clay Logo.jpg

2017 Henry Clay Middle School Invitational

hosted by Henry Clay High School

Live Results April 14

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 2

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results April 12

st x logo.png

2017 Master Schedule Meet 2

hosted by Saint Xavier High School

Live Results April 11

Fayette_logo.jpg

2017 Fayette Modified Meet 1

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results April 10

Bellarmine.jpg

2017 Bellarmine Invitational

hosted by Bellarmine University

Live Results March 31 April 1

laf_logo.png

2017 Lafayette Middle School Invitational

hosted by Lafayette High School

Live Results March 31

tc logo.jpg

Tates Creek Allcomers

hosted by Tates Creek High School

Live Results March 29

st x logo.png

St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet 1

hosted by St. Xavier High School

Live Results March 28

Transy.jpg

Pioneer Invitational March 24-25

hosted by Transylvania University

Live Results and Performance List

Wofo Logo.jpg

Luck O Irish Invitational

hosted by Woodford County High School

Live Results March 18

Santa Shuffle logo.jpg

Santa Shuffle 5k

hosted by Model

Overall Results Oct 22

Age Group Results Oct 22

Bath logo

Bath County Halloween Hustle road race

hosted by Bath County High School

Overall Results Oct 22

Age Group Results Oct 22


Contact Us

Have any questions or comments?

Get in Touch